Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:C

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
23SteedCashtonScottLone Star Martial Arts Center
32GrantOlenLone Star Martial Arts Center
32CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
23MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
32RichardsonJordanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
32PerezAngelDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
23HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
32GeislemanGrahamWilliams Tae Kwon Do
32GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BeverlyAdamLeeRogers Martial Arts
23KirkebyRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
32RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
32RubioSethRogers Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
23CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
32HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
32HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
23ManleyWilliamQZee's American TKD
32PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ShipmanJillianNicoleTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
23RobbinsGenevieveRogers Martial Arts
32YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
32rendonteresaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
23GhaleAnnuShaolin Kickboxing
32WordingerConnorRobertLone Star Black Belt Academy
32WordingerConnorRobertLone Star Black Belt Academy
5MaxwellMaddoxRyanShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
23DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
32AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
32WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SandersDanielElijahJ. Pat Burleson Martial Arts
23TorresDanielZee's American TKD
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PowellHadynShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NguyenGrantShaolin Kickboxing
23DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
32McLeodStephanieLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
23CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
32CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
32IsenbergRynn IAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
23GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
23DavidsonJakobiWEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NguyenAidenTShaolin Kickboxing
14NguyenAidenTShaolin Kickboxing
23RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
23RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
32HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
32MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
32HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
32MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
23ShipmanJadenTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FloresAlisandraShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ShipmanKeltonTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NguyenEthanTShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
23HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
23GallowayWillieGM BEAREl Oso Goju
 
M-1 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14KirkebyRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
23StephensonCohenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
32RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
32BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
 
M-2 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GhaleAnnuShaolin Kickboxing
23HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
32HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
32HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
 
M-3 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
23CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
32JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
32ParkerKyraLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-4 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
23PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
32TorresDanielZee's American TKD
 
M-5 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
M-7 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CummingsDerykSumnerLone Star Black Belt Academy
23HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
32NguyenAidenTShaolin Kickboxing
 
M-8 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
M-9 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
23MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-10 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
M-11 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BeverlyAdamLeeRogers Martial Arts
23RobbinsGenevieveRogers Martial Arts
32RuizIanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
23NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
32HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
32BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
23SandersDanielElijahJ. Pat Burleson Martial Arts
32RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
32CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
23NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
32PowellHadynShaolin Kickboxing
32HastenHelenDeannWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RogersEmersonKayRogers Martial Arts
23DillardCaidenGreen Family Martial Arts
32RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
23DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
32RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
32TobarBrallanShaolin Kickboxing
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FloresAlisandraShaolin Kickboxing
23HoggattNicholeWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AllenAntoinetteAllen's Sport Karate
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HunleyScottGreen Family Martial Arts
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
23ThompsonAustinGreen Family Martial Arts
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ParkerRobertAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
23OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
32MirelesEdwin9th Street Gym Karate
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
23HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RobbinsGenevieveRogers Martial Arts
23HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
32BeverlyAdamLeeRogers Martial Arts
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
23BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
32CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
32JohnsonAubreyLone Star Black Belt Academy
5BeverlyAdamLeeRogers Martial Arts
5JewellZanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5RubioSethRogers Martial Arts
5FreemanLiamKaiLone Star Martial Arts Center
9HernandezMarkTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
9CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
9AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
9CoxCameronTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
9MurilloCesarTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
23SteedCashtonScottLone Star Martial Arts Center
32CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
32KirkebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
23AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
23HerringKendallLone Star Black Belt Academy
32JohnsonAubreyLone Star Black Belt Academy
32BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
23KirkebyRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
23HoggattLillianWilliams Tae Kwon Do
32IshmaelJacelynFaithZee's American TKD
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14rendonteresaDaniel Perez Karate School
23RobbinsGenevieveRogers Martial Arts
32YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
32ShipmanJillianNicoleTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TaylorAubreyLone Star Martial Arts Center
23TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
32ParkerSavannahReneWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TateMckenzieWEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
23PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
32DiffeeLeahNot affiliated
32ParkerKyraLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
23HastenHelenDeannWilliams Tae Kwon Do
32FletcherShiloNicoleTNTSCHOOLOFSELFDEFENSE
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
23RogersEmersonKayRogers Martial Arts
32McLeodStephanieLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CALVERTAYANNAWEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
23PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FletcherSierraCheyenneTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PerezAngelDaniel Perez Karate School
23MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
32RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
32BlackwellIzaiahChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
23GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
32HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
32GeislemanGrahamWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BeverlyAdamLeeRogers Martial Arts
23VencesGerardoAllen's Sport Karate
32CoxCameronTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
32RubioSethRogers Martial Arts
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
23HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
32GoodmanAndrewGreen Family Martial Arts
32HernandezIztacoyotlMesquite TKD
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
23PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
32ManleyWilliamQZee's American TKD
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AcevedoJadenNoahAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MaxwellMaddoxRyanShaolin Kickboxing
23MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
32WordingerConnorRobertLone Star Black Belt Academy
32McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
23DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
32LyonsChevyLone Star Martial Arts Center
32WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SandersDanielElijahJ. Pat Burleson Martial Arts
23TorresDanielZee's American TKD
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14NguyenGrantShaolin Kickboxing
23RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
23IbarraJose Luis9th Street Gym Karate
32BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
32IsenbergRynn IAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BergmanZacharyTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DavisCodyWTNT School of Self-Defense
23DillardCaidenGreen Family Martial Arts
32DavidsonJakobiWEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
23IbarraValentin9th Street Gym Karate
32RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
32TobarBrallanShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
23VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ColemanJustinWEST POINT KARATE SCHOOL
23St.ClairEthanCONLLONTNT School of Self-Defense
32ShipmanJadenTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14IbarraJuan9th Street Gym Karate
23MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
23RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
32SheltonDaxLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14JpantojaOliviaChampions Way Martial Arts
23MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FloresAlisandraShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AllenAntoinetteAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HoggattNicholeWilliams Tae Kwon Do
23FloresAlisandraShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VencesGerardoAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ThompsonAustinGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ParkerRobertAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
23NguyenEthanTShaolin Kickboxing
32OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
32MirelesEdwin9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HunleyScottGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
23ShipmanKeltonTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ChandlerGibsonLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AbreuGilTeam Legend
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WilliamsMalikTNT School of Self-Defense
23ReevesDavidLawrenceAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SmithGregAllen's Sport Karate
23SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
23BryantWalterLKarate Institute
32AlstonThomasRay's American Karate & Self Defense
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BryantWalterLKarate Institute
23AlstonThomasRay's American Karate & Self Defense
32LReevesTerryAllen's Sport Karate
32SmithGregAllen's Sport Karate

Other tournament images: