Circuit:AOK
Region:West
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezJoeAngelKarate Institute
29EstradaJulianaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresEliJamesKarate Institute
29HollandNathanJoeTexas Karate Institute
36DavilaPedroPKarate Institute
36EstradaAnabellaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5HollandBrentonRayTexas Karate Institute
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchmidtJamesAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112WorthWestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
29SellersJohnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZamoraGiannaTexas Karate Institute
29HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
29BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenGrantShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAidenTShaolin Kickboxing
29NguyenOwenTShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmanTerryNorthside Karate
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenEthanTShaolin Kickboxing
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CorneilleCarlExcel Martial Arts School
112GreenRodneyAKBBA
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-1 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WymanEmilyMichelleZee's American TKD
29WorthWestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
 
M-2 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
29HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
36PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
46LealDominicRamonZee's American TKD
5HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
6AndradeAngelZee's American TKD
 
M-3 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
29ManleyWillZee's American TKD
36PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
46CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
5ChrismanSilasZee's American TKD
 
M-4 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
29ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
36PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
46TorresDanielZee's American TKD
5DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
M-6 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
 
M-7 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
29HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
36DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
46PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
5PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
 
M-8 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
29YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
36SachdevRiaNon-Affiliated - Oklahoma
46ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
46SachdevAvaNon-Affiliated - Oklahoma
6CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
 
M-9 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
29GonzalezLaurentinoZee's American TKD
 
M-11 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
29SantosChloeKarate Institute
36GomezElisaCarmenKarate Institute
36BurnsNoahMichaelKarate Institute
5GomezLydiaIsabelKarate Institute
6DeandaKimberlyKarate Institute
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
29BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
36SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
46ClarkBlakelyDeniseTexas Karate Institute
5DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
5BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LedesmaBrandonJadeTexas Karate Institute
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
36NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46SachdevRiaNon-Affiliated - Oklahoma
5SachdevAvaNon-Affiliated - Oklahoma
5DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
7CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyJamieLeeKarate Institute
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmanTerryNorthside Karate
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29JohnsonJudithFayeTexas Karate Institute
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
29FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HirosAdrianTexas Karate Institute
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6BlackMarshallAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6WilliamsOntavionAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
8StottsWilliamAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9BrownDavianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
SD-3 Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezJoeAngelKarate Institute
29RhodesGavinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36ClarkColtonJohn
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GomezLydiaIsabelKarate Institute
112PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
29EstradaJulianaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosChloeKarate Institute
29GomezElisaCarmenKarate Institute
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DeandaKimberlyKarate Institute
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
112PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WymanEmilyMichelleZee's American TKD
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
29BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
29HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
36PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SachdevAvaNon-Affiliated - Oklahoma
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SachdevRiaNon-Affiliated - Oklahoma
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HollandNathanJoeTexas Karate Institute
29TorresEliJamesKarate Institute
36HollandBrentonRayTexas Karate Institute
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
36HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
36ClarkDaltynAtTexas Karate Institute
5AndradeAngelZee's American TKD
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
29WilliamsOntavionAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36WorthWestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
36BlackMarshallAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5LoshboughChristianTexas Karate Institute
5SellersJohnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5MossSethSchradFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5BlaylockLiamAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
29RamirezJohnLazarusTexas Karate Institute
36HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
36LealDominicRamonZee's American TKD
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
36ManleyWillZee's American TKD
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BennettBlakeAustinKarate Institute
29SotoJonathanRodney Green's Martial Arts
36BurnsNoahMichaelKarate Institute
36BrownDavianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
36ChrismanSilasZee's American TKD
36PearsonHaydonPRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresDanielZee's American TKD
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezGavrielZee's American TKD
29DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LiendoIsiahFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29LiendoIsaacFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LedesmaBrandonJadeTexas Karate Institute
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyJamieLeeKarate Institute
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HayesDavinMichaelTexas Karate Institute
29GonzalezLaurentinoZee's American TKD
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
29WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GriffithSamanthaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonExcell Martial Arts Center
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
S-74 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-75 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
29GreenRodneyAKBBA
36BurrisDonFlemingRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
B-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Male * Beg / Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean4 of 4Christian Taekwondo League
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WorthWestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
112MossSethSchradFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36SantosChloeKarate Institute
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WeemsNathanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RhodesGavinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ValeroKeaneAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RutledgeMaxwellAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36SantosChloe1 of 4Karate Institute
36BlaylockLiamAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KoelscheVincent3 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HodgesJalen4 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean3 of 3Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RhodesGavinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29EstradaJulianaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ValeroKeaneAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36WilliamsKaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36WilliamsKamrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJazlee8 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36SantosChloeKarate Institute
36CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClephaneXavier11 of 11Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BrownDavianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36SellersJohnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HodgesJalen6 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean4 of 4Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RhodesGavinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ValeroKeaneAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HughesGregory3 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36RutledgeMaxwellAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClephaneXavier8 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PearsonHaydonPRodney Green's Martial Arts
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIan7 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean3 of 3Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean4 of 4Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean3 of 4Christian Taekwondo League
 
SC-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RamirezJohnLazarusTexas Karate Institute
 
SC-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-23 Sparring - Continuous * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
SC-27 Sparring - Continuous * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LedesmaBrandonJadeTexas Karate Institute
 
SC-31 Sparring - Continuous * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
 
SC-37 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Intermediate * Fly * Mixed (-175.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
SC-45 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Black * Fly * Mixed (-175.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HirosAdrianTexas Karate Institute
 
SM-9 Sport MMA * 18+ * Fly * Mixed (-175.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YanezJoeRubenZee's American TKD
 
Gi-9 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Novice * Fly * Mixed (-175.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YanezJoeRubenZee's American TKD
 
Gi-13 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Experienced * Fly * Mixed (-60.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamirezJohnLazarusTexas Karate Institute
29KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
NGN-5 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Experienced * Fly * Mixed (-60.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamirezJohnLazarusTexas Karate Institute
 
NGN-13 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Fly * Mixed (-100.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YanezJoeRubenZee's American TKD
29CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
NGN-25 Grappling - No Gi * 18+ * Novice * Fly * Mixed (-175.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GriffithKalebBepic fight and fitness
29YanezJoeRubenZee's American TKD
 
G-3 Forms * 18+ Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
29SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
36HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
46HolmanTerryNorthside Karate
 
G-4 Forms * <= 17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
29TorresEliJamesKarate Institute
36WymanEmilyMichelleZee's American TKD
46MartinezJoeAngelKarate Institute
5ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6HollandNathanJoeTexas Karate Institute
7WorthWestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
 
G-5 Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
29HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
29BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
29SernaVictorNorthside Karate
5ZamoraGiannaTexas Karate Institute
 
G-6 Forms * <= 17 * Advanced* Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
29CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
29GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-7 Forms * <= 17 * Black Belt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
29PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
36ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
36DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
5ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
G-8 Forms *18+ * Black Belt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29CorneilleCarlExcel Martial Arts School

Other tournament images: