Circuit:AOK
Region:West
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
VH-2 Virtual Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FoyJesseTukong Martial Arts
 
VFC-2 Virtual Forms - Creative * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CoyCashKarate Institute
 
VFT-1 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavilaPedroPKarate Institute
29Lozano JrManuelKarate Institute
 
VFT-2 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFT-6 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VSD-4 Virtual Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29KirkebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
29FieldsSadieLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
29AndradeAngelZee's American TKD
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
29LealDominicRamonZee's American TKD
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
29PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
36MANLEYWILLIAMQZee's American TKD
46BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
5PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WymanEmilyMichelleZee's American TKD
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
36CovingtonAnDeliseNZee's American TKD
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresDanielZee's American TKD
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
36HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
46PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-1 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
29BENAVIDESMICHAELZee's American TKD
36RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
 
M-2 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
29LealDominicRamonZee's American TKD
36HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
46IshmaelJacelynFaithZee's American TKD
5WymanEmilyMichelleZee's American TKD
6AndradeAngelZee's American TKD
 
M-3 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
29CovingtonAnDeliseNZee's American TKD
36MANLEYWILLIAMQZee's American TKD
46PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
 
M-4 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
36PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
46TorresDanielZee's American TKD
 
M-5 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
M-6 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-7 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
29PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
36HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
 
M-8 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RODRIGUEZZAYLINZee's American TKD
29YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
 
M-9 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
29HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
36GonzalesLauretionZee's American TKD
46FergusonAmandaFranciscaZee's American TKD
 
M-10 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
M-11 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
112PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
29PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
36PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
36PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
46HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
46IshmaelJacelynFaithZee's American TKD
5HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29IbarraJuan9th Street Gym Karate
36SanchezErickCesar9th Street Gym Karate
46IbarraJose Luis9th Street Gym Karate
5IbarraValentin9th Street Gym Karate
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
29HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MirelesEdwin9th Street Gym Karate
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SD-3 Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BENAVIDESMICHAELZee's American TKD
29CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36KirkebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IshmaelJacelynFaithZee's American TKD
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
36PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WymanEmilyMichelleZee's American TKD
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonAnDeliseNZee's American TKD
29PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
29HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
36PerezYaretzyZee's American TKD
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaYennyAndreaZee's American TKD
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
29AndradeAngelZee's American TKD
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
29LealDominicRamonZee's American TKD
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
29MANLEYWILLIAMQZee's American TKD
36ManleyWilliamQZee's American TKD
36PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HodgesKalebAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BlackshireJackZee's American TKD
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29BenavidesAJZee's American TKD
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresDanielZee's American TKD
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlackshireErickRichardZee's American TKD
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SanchezErickCesar9th Street Gym Karate
29IbarraJose Luis9th Street Gym Karate
36HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HodgesJalenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
29IbarraValentin9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IbarraJuan9th Street Gym Karate
29MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FergusonAmandaFranciscaZee's American TKD
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GonzalesLauretionZee's American TKD
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MirelesEdwin9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonJeremyR.Zee's American TKD
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonExcell Martial Arts Center
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
29FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithGregAllen's Sport Karate
29BlackshireRileyZee's American TKD
 
B-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 12-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkar1 of 1Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
B-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Female * Beg / Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
B-8 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyatt1 of 1Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChildersSebastianRex1 of 1Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean3 of 3Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyatt4 of 4Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChildersSebastianRex12 of 12Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36HodgesKalebAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HodgesJalen5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean4 of 4Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajani8 of 8Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyatt0 of 3Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChildersSebastianRex1 of 1Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean3 of 3Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean3 of 3Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean5 of 5Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean2 of 2Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HinkleWayneA6 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
VWC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFT-1 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWM-13 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VFT-18 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute

Other tournament images: