Circuit:AOK
Region:Central
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
VFC-14 Virtual Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IbarraJose Luis9th Street Gym Karate
 
VFC-18 Virtual Forms - Creative * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IbarraValentin9th Street Gym Karate
29MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
VFC-22 Virtual Forms - Creative * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IbarraJuan9th Street Gym Karate
 
VFC-35 Virtual Forms - Creative * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
VM-2 Virtual Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wallington-InghamSeijiZBermuda Karate Institute
 
VM-11 Virtual Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
VM-12 Virtual Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
VFT-1 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansAmarriahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
VFT-2 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleAnnuShaolin Kickboxing
112MaxwellMaddoxRyanShaolin Kickboxing
36VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
46UrbanRobertShaolin Kickboxing
5Wallington-InghamSeijiZBermuda Karate Institute
 
VFT-4 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFT-6 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAidenTShaolin Kickboxing
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VFT-8 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleRoshaniShaolin Kickboxing
29FloresAlisandraShaolin Kickboxing
 
VSD-4 Virtual Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VSD-6 Virtual Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FilmoreDarnishaEl Oso Goju
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
29GomezLydiaIsabelKarate Institute
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SowellDominiqueShantellFire Dragon Martial Arts
29DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
36PerezAngelDaniel Perez Karate School
46JonesCraedynLimuelNuon's Martial Arts
5SmithJaxsonKarate Institute
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GomezElisaCarmenKarate Institute
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzLaurenSiloeUniversal Karate Studio
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
29LealAdelinaCorpus Kenpo Karate
36LealIsaacCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaKundaWarrior Nation
29CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36RamseyEthanFire Dragon Martial Arts
46SernaVictorNorthside Karate
5De La CerdaGabrielFire Dragon Martial Arts
5CarterLaithanSimoneFire Dragon Martial Arts
7PhillipsWilliamRooseveltFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
29CruzLeviJudahUniversal Karate Studio
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GulliamKimarNorthside Karate
29rendonteresaDaniel Perez Karate School
36SpanglerIsaacFire Dragon Martial Arts
46PachecoKeithDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29ZaraAminaNorthside Karate
36RansburgRyleighFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezKaniesaDaniel Perez Karate School
29FilmoreDacreainnaEl Oslo Goju
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29MugoyaDavidWarrior Nation
36SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
46CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
6DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
29SchultzMadisonAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
36SchultzMacKenzieAmerican Black Belt Academy - San Antonio
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PesaladinneAnusriTexas Soryu Karate
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaguizanBrandonMichaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NowlinKamronDeandreBurse's Soryu Karate
29TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CambronSarahWarrior Nation
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CambronJearonWarrior Nation
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezAmanFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YanezJayFire Dragon Martial Arts
29YanezJayFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts
112MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
36PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
36PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
 
M-2 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
29ZaraAminaNorthside Karate
36SernaVictorNorthside Karate
46SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
5BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
 
M-3 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-4 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
M-6 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
29GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
36HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
M-7 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
M-8 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
29NowlinKamronDeandreBurse's Soryu Karate
36ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
46TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
M-9 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-10 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
29VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GulliamKaimarNorthside Karate
29NanceDylanLNorthside Karate
36BurnsNoahMichaelKarate Institute
36GulliamKimarNorthside Karate
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
29SernaVictorNorthside Karate
36SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
46CunninghamLaylaNiaFire Dragon Martial Arts
5GipsonXavierM.Northside Karate
6MimsJadenNorthside Karate
7BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
8Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
36CarrJeremiahElijahFire Dragon Martial Arts
46DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
5LopezDevinRChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJazmineNorthside Karate
29WilderEmmittNorthside Karate
36MillerJoshuaNorthside Karate
46MinterTracyNorthside Karate
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ReyRhinaATexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
112MugoyaDavidWarrior Nation
46CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
5TomastikEvanTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
6SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CambronSarahWarrior Nation
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezAmanFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YanezJayFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29VoorhiesAlmaKirby's Martial Arts
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GomezLydiaIsabelKarate Institute
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzLaurenSiloeUniversal Karate Studio
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarterLaithanSimoneFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112rendonteresaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RansburgRyleighFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJazmineNorthside Karate
29PerezKaniesaDaniel Perez Karate School
36FilmoreDacreainnaEl Oslo Goju
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PesaladinneAnusriTexas Soryu Karate
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ReyRhinaATexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
36PerezAngelDaniel Perez Karate School
36SmithJaxsonKarate Institute
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LealIsaacCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezDevinRChampions Way Martial Arts
29DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarrJeremiahElijahFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerJoshuaNorthside Karate
29MinterTracyNorthside Karate
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
5MugoyaDavidWarrior Nation
5SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
36DaguizanBrandonMichaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilderEmmittNorthside Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresDanielUniversal karate studios
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezAmanFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WoodAshleyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HolmesRoryChristopherTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoorhiesTerryKirby's Martial Arts
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
B-11 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFM-6 Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wallington-InghamSeijiZBermuda Karate Institute
29VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
VWT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VKA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansAmarriahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29Wallington-InghamSeijiZBermuda Karate Institute
 
VSH-12 Showmanship - Extreme * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
VFT-19 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenOwenTShaolin Kickboxing
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School

Other tournament images: