Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
VFC-8 Virtual Forms - Creative * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CowartBlaydenLyricNuon's Martial Arts
 
VFC-13 Virtual Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Beaumont
 
VFT-1 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
 
VFT-2 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
29BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
 
VFT-3 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorganCarsonHolan's Texas Karate Do
 
VSD-1 Virtual Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CowartBlaydenLyricNuon's Martial Arts
 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RuizIanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29SteedCashtonScottLone Star Martial Arts Center
36CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
46JonesKhazaATay son Nhan
5GriffinAnthonyJeremiahNuon's Martial Arts
6CecilLandonLone Star Black Belt Academy
6WelchLeahRoseNuon's Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MendozaJacobDTay son Nhan
29AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36HefnerJaceColeNuon's Martial Arts
46MendozaJanayaTay son Nhan
5LeAaronTay son Nhan
6HollandWaylenJamesNuon's Martial Arts
6ShoemakerBrantleyNuon's Martial Arts
8WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
9CloudNathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
9SmithMaeleeJoLone Star Black Belt Academy
11MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
36GeislemanGrahamDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
46FoleyBlakeRogers Martial Arts
5WashburnAdamLone Star Black Belt Academy
6FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
7WashburnAugustLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoSunnyTay son Nhan
29CloudBenjaminLone Star Black Belt Academy
36SproulsIanColeNuon's Martial Arts
36StanfordJosephWyattNuon's Martial Arts
5Angel-BustosOskarNorthwest Karate
6HestwoodMaggieShawNuons
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
29EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36HERNANDEZIZTACOYOTLMesquite TKD
46YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
6CamposUlisesTay son Nhan
7FoleyDylanRogers Martial Arts
8LuchiniGabrielBlakeWilliams Tae Kwon Do
9RuizAriAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
10NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
10YoungAlekMatthewNuon's Martial Arts
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
29WashburnArcherLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LyonPresleighAnnTay son Nhan
29ArceJoshuaTay son Nhan
36SmithHunterGreen Family Martial Arts
36WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
5Angel-BustosOmarNorthwest Karate
5FosterHunterNuon's Martial Arts
5AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
8YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
29TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
36LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
46NelsonCalebRogers Martial Arts
5MasihAndrewTay son Nhan
5GardnerBraydenAllenNorth Texas Karate Academy
7WelchLoganCrashNuon's Martial Arts
8CavelloKaileyJ Wolverine Self Defense
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
29DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
46CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BroussardMicahPeter JayAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
36AraujoBryanJ Wolverine Self Defense
46AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5MartinezJessicaJ Wolverine Self Defense
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EstradaJasielTay son Nhan
29CruzSantiagoAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
46DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoTimmyTay son Nhan
29LuchiniNatalieElizabethWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
46IbarraJose Luis9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WelchLilyAnnNuon's Martial Arts
29FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
36LyonWestonRayTay son Nhan
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
29RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
36MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
46IbarraValentin9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AyalaHananDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoKennyTay son Nhan
29IbarraJuan9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WebbAshleyNuon's Martial Arts
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleRoshaniTay son Nhan
29FloresAlisandraTay son Nhan
36SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsGwendolynKayNuon's Martial Arts
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GriffinWadeKeithNorth Texas Karate Academy
29WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySeanDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HartJeremyTay son Nhan
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
29ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29AustinMalcolmCTexas Karate Institute
36GallowayWillieBearEl Oso Goju
 
M-1 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithMaeleeJoLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-2 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GardnerBraydenAllenNorth Texas Karate Academy
29GhaleAnnuTay son Nhan
36NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
46WashburnAdamLone Star Black Belt Academy
5WashburnAugustLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-3 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WashburnArcherLone Star Black Belt Academy
29FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
36CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
46CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
5WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
M-4 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
M-5 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
M-6 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
 
M-7 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
29NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
36RiosJuanPabloNuon's Martial Arts
 
M-8 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
M-9 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenEthanTTay son Nhan
29WilliamsGwendolynKayNuon's Martial Arts
 
M-10 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
M-11 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
29WashburnArcherLone Star Black Belt Academy
36WashburnAdamLone Star Black Belt Academy
36ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
5TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
5WashburnAugustLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsXavierTay son Nhan
29GomezMateoTay son Nhan
29WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
29MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
5WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
6AraujoArletteJ Wolverine Self Defense
6HadderMenaTay son Nhan
6SproulsIanColeNuon's Martial Arts
9GarciaXimenaTay son Nhan
9SproulsEliBensonNuon's Martial Arts
11LopezCamilaTay son Nhan
12OutlawAngelTay son Nhan
12GomezTylerNuon's Martial Arts
14FryLaneNuon's Martial Arts
15OutlawAidenTay son Nhan
16GonzalezSamsonNuon's Martial Arts
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeEthanTay son Nhan
29NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
36MurryCassieNuon's Martial Arts
36RogelMatthewTay son Nhan
5GarciaAaronTay son Nhan
6NelsonCalebRogers Martial Arts
6KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
6UrbanRobertTay son Nhan
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
29CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
36ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
46CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
5FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
6WashburnArcherLone Star Black Belt Academy
7DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
7DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29PowellHadynTay son Nhan
36YelvertonRachelTay son Nhan
46RiosOscarTay son Nhan
5GarciaCarolTay son Nhan
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DillardCaidenGreen Family Martial Arts
29NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
36EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
46BrownKenndleFast Fist
5DavisCodyWTNT School of Self-Defense
6CerdaBadirTay son Nhan
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
46BearMason29.1 of 0North Texas Karate Academy
5TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
6DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
7RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
8CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
9StoneJaydenTNT School of Self-Defense
10SanchezErickCesar9th Street Gym Karate
11NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CuffeeNureniaTay son Nhan
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresAlisandraTay son Nhan
29GhaleRoshaniTay son Nhan
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
29HunleyScottGreen Family Martial Arts
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleAteetTay son Nhan
29KilroySeanDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
36ThompsonAustinGreen Family Martial Arts
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenEthanTTay son Nhan
29OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
36MirelesEdwin9th Street Gym Karate
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMatthewKTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
29MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
36LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
46HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
5NelsonCalebRogers Martial Arts
6FoleyDylanRogers Martial Arts
7FoleyBlakeRogers Martial Arts
8FryHaydenNuon's Martial Arts
9StanfordJosephWyattNuon's Martial Arts
 
SD-3 Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29EstradaJasielTay son Nhan
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
29NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenEthanTTay son Nhan
29SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GomezMarcoTay son Nhan
112CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
112JimenezAlexandraNorthwest Karate
112SmithMaeleeJoLone Star Black Belt Academy
112HassentenfelVladimirTay son Nhan
112PERCYDEANTay son Nhan
112MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
112UrbanDanielTay son Nhan
112GomezJordanTay son Nhan
112Angel-BustosOmarNorthwest Karate
112JimenezMelanieJulissaNorthwest Karate
112NoblesMaliyahTay son Nhan
112ParrishDanielNicholasRogers Martial Arts
112CecilLandonLone Star Black Belt Academy
112Angel-BustosOskarNorthwest Karate
112FreemanLiamKaiLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParrishDanielNicholasRogers Martial Arts
29CecilLandonLone Star Black Belt Academy
36GriffinAnthonyJeremiahNuon's Martial Arts
36SteedCashtonScottLone Star Martial Arts Center
5GonzalezSamsonNuon's Martial Arts
5CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
5RuizIanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WelchLeahRoseNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29MendozaJanayaTay son Nhan
36HadderMenaTay son Nhan
36SmithMaeleeJoLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HestwoodMaggieShawNuons
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
29HERNANDEZMIXTLINorthwest Karate
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
29LopezCamilaTay son Nhan
36YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36LyonPresleighAnnTay son Nhan
5GarciaXimenaTay son Nhan
5AraujoArletteJ Wolverine Self Defense
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurryJennaNuon's Martial Arts
29GhaleAnnuTay son Nhan
36TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
36CavelloKaileyJ Wolverine Self Defense
5MurryCassieNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29PowellHadynTay son Nhan
36GarciaCarolTay son Nhan
36NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
5FletcherShiloNicoleTNTSCHOOLOFSELFDEFENSE
5MartinezJessicaJ Wolverine Self Defense
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownKenndleFast Fist
29DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FletcherSierraCheyenneFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29YelvertonRachelTay son Nhan
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
29WelchLilyAnnNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StoneJaydenTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MendozaJacobDTay son Nhan
29ShoemakerBrantleyNuon's Martial Arts
36LeAaronTay son Nhan
36HollandWaylenJamesNuon's Martial Arts
5WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
5MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
5SproulsEliBensonNuon's Martial Arts
5MitchellAustinAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
29GeislemanGrahamDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
36WashburnAdamLone Star Black Belt Academy
36FoleyBlakeRogers Martial Arts
5WashburnAugustLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsXavierTay son Nhan
29VoSunnyTay son Nhan
36StanfordJosephWyattNuon's Martial Arts
36LeCalebTay son Nhan
5VencesGerardoAllen's Sport Karate
5OutlawAidenTay son Nhan
5CloudBenjaminLone Star Black Belt Academy
5SproulsIanColeNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
36HERNANDEZIZTACOYOTLMesquite TKD
36EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5RogelMatthewTay son Nhan
5CamposUlisesTay son Nhan
5GarciaAaronTay son Nhan
5NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
29WashburnArcherLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArceJoshuaTay son Nhan
29WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
36SmithHunterGreen Family Martial Arts
36AcevedoJadenNoahAllen's Sport Karate
5DunnJer MorrisAllen's Sport Karate
5OutlawAngelTay son Nhan
5MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
5AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
29ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
36MasihAndrewTay son Nhan
36LeEthanTay son Nhan
5NelsonCalebRogers Martial Arts
5WelchLoganCrashNuon's Martial Arts
5LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
5UrbanRobertTay son Nhan
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
36CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
36AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BroussardMicahPeter JayAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29RiosOscarTay son Nhan
36HolguinSaryanNorthwest Karate
36LopezGrevilTay son Nhan
5AraujoBryanJ Wolverine Self Defense
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29CruzSantiagoAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
36CerdaBadirTay son Nhan
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoTimmyTay son Nhan
29IbarraJose Luis9th Street Gym Karate
36RiosJuanPabloNuon's Martial Arts
36SanchezErickCesar9th Street Gym Karate
5BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BergmanZacharyTNT School of Self-Defense
29PageJadenNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LyonWestonRayTay son Nhan
29DillardCaidenGreen Family Martial Arts
36DavisCodyWTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
29RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
36NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
36TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
5NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
5IbarraValentin9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29AyalaHananDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
29St.ClairEthanCOLLINTNT School of Self-Defense
36MondragonChrisTay son Nhan
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoKennyTay son Nhan
29IbarraJuan9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresAlisandraTay son Nhan
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CuffeeNureniaTay son Nhan
29WebbAshleyNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VencesGerardoAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsBillyDionTNT School of Self-Defense
29GhaleAteetTay son Nhan
36HarpoleSamuelScottHolan's Texas Karate Do
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySeanDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
29MirelesEdwin9th Street Gym Karate
36NguyenEthanTTay son Nhan
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
29GriffinWadeKeithNorth Texas Karate Academy
36HunleyScottGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HartJeremyTay son Nhan
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAlexXavierChang Lee Tae Kwon Do
29BellKyleAaronMatthews Martial Arts Midland
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMatthewKTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29WilliamsMalikTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WelchStephenOliverNuon's Martial Arts
29SmithGregAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlstonThomasRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlstonThomasRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29SmithGregAllen's Sport Karate
36AustinMalcolmCTexas Karate Institute
 
B-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 12-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkar1 of 1Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GriffinAnthonyJeremiahNuon's Martial Arts
112PreusseValenMateoNuon's Martial Arts
112HollandWaylenJamesNuon's Martial Arts
112FosterHunterNuon's Martial Arts
112DownsJaxonKadenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
112StanfordJosephWyattNuon's Martial Arts
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
29WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112St.ClairEthanCOLLINTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySeanDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YoungAlekMatthew3 of 3Nuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkar1 of 1Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean3 of 3DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DownsJaxonKaden1 of 2American Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YoungAlekMatthew4 of 4Nuon's Martial Arts
29FryLaneNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkar1 of 1Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean5 of 5DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajani5 of 5Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YoungAlekMatthew2 of 2Nuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean4 of 4DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
BPWE-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LesebergRyanThomas7 of 7TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean4 of 4DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YoungRonaldBennett4 of 4Nuon's Martial Arts
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean4 of 4DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
BPCF-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YoungRonaldBennett4 of 4Nuon's Martial Arts
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KilroySean4 of 4DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
VWM-5 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
 
VWM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorganCarsonHolan's Texas Karate Do
 
KA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
29UrbanRobertTay son Nhan
 
KA-3 Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowellHadynTay son Nhan
 
VFT-1 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CowartBlaydenLyricNuon's Martial Arts
 
FT-1_1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsXavierTay son Nhan
29GomezTylerNuon's Martial Arts
36MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
36OutlawAidenTay son Nhan
5WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
5SproulsIanColeNuon's Martial Arts
5EscobarJosueTay son Nhan
5SproulsEliBensonNuon's Martial Arts
 
FT-2_2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
29KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
36HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
36GhaleAnnuTay son Nhan
5LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
5ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
5MurryJennaNuon's Martial Arts
5FryHaydenNuon's Martial Arts

Other tournament images: