Circuit:AOK
Region:East
Rating:N

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
VM-11 Virtual Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFT-1 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VaughansAmarriahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
VFT-2 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
2BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
 
VFT-5 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
VFT-6 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
2SanchezErickCesar9th Street Gym Karate
 
VFT-13 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VSD-4 Virtual Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
2GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
3GarciaLeonardoWilson Karate Academy
4DrurySophieRoseWilson Karate Academy
5DlacosteLoganFinal Strike Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TroutConnorFinal Strike Karate
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Sotelo JrRolfiTeam Karate Academy
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
2SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
3TroutKennethFinal Strike Karate
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ArriagaChristopherAlexanderTeam Karate Academy
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BaezDavidWilson Karate Academy
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TroutJoelFinal Strike Karate
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
 
M-6 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
 
M-7 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
2SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
M-8 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-9 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LewisEmmaKTeam Karate Academy
2GriffinAveryChristineTeam Karate Academy
3PinedaKaitlynAngelicaTeam Karate Academy
4CabreraAndresJovaniTeam Karate Academy
8BambanzaJasonFinal Strike Karate
9BambanzaJoshuaFiori's Taekwondo
9SoteloKevinYahirTeam Karate Academy
9MarceEmanuelTeam Karate Academy
9MitchellKayleeTeam Karate Academy
13MarceYaretziTeam Karate Academy
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MimsJadenNorthside Karate
2Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
3GOMEZSAMUELARMANDOWilson Karate Academy
4SernaVictorNorthside Karate
5Zadar-LongmanMaxMichealTeam Karate Academy
6EnnenMackenzieTeam Karate Academy
7DominguezJaylaDanielleTeam Karate Academy
8TroutConnorFinal Strike Karate
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ChindavongMaximusTeam Karate Academy
2RossAutumnTeam Karate Academy
3ReidEvanTeam Karate Academy
4EnnenRykerTeam Karate Academy
5EnnenColeTeam Karate Academy
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OldhamTylerJohnTeam Karate Academy
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
2De Los SantosJacquelynLizethWilson Karate Academy
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
2ReidAimeeTeam Karate Academy
3ArriagaChristopherAlexanderTeam Karate Academy
4JonesLeshawniceMonaeeTeam Karate Academy
5QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
6ChindavongWaverlyTeam Karate Academy
6LongChristopherEnzoTeam Karate Academy
8SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
9MiearsNathanTeam Karate Academy
10MooreGavinLiamTeam Karate Academy
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BonnerDurvilleDTeam Karate Academy
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CelesteRyuShotokan Strong
2KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BlouinShaneTeam Karate Academy
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KilbrideFionaTeam Karate Academy
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
2UmehStanleyIkeTeam Karate Academy
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DrurySophieRoseWilson Karate Academy
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinHaylenNorthside Karate
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MimsJadenNorthside Karate
2Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
3DominguezJaylaDanielleTeam Karate Academy
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RossAutumnTeam Karate Academy
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1De Los SantosJacquelynLizethWilson Karate Academy
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MillerRaeganMLone Star Karate and Self Defense
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ReidAimeeTeam Karate Academy
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JonesLeshawniceMonaeeTeam Karate Academy
 
S-24 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ChindavongWaverlyTeam Karate Academy
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
2MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
3DlacosteLoganFinal Strike Karate
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BambanzaJasonFinal Strike Karate
2BambanzaJoshuaFiori's Taekwondo
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PaldoDrailynWilson Karate Academy
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GOMEZSAMUELARMANDOWilson Karate Academy
2TroutConnorFinal Strike Karate
3Zadar-LongmanMaxMichealTeam Karate Academy
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ReidEvanTeam Karate Academy
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ChindavongMaximusTeam Karate Academy
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OldhamTylerJohnTeam Karate Academy
2TorresNoahSebastianKickStart Kids
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
2SUAREZTOMASARIELKickStart Kids
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
2FoglesongJefferyGlobal Martial Arts
3MooreGavinLiamTeam Karate Academy
3TroutKennethFinal Strike Karate
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ArriagaChristopherAlexanderTeam Karate Academy
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BaezDavidWilson Karate Academy
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LongChristopherEnzoTeam Karate Academy
2QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MiearsNathanTeam Karate Academy
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ViserCraigTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CelesteRyuShotokan Strong
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TroutJoelFinal Strike Karate
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1UmehStanleyIkeTeam Karate Academy
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KilroySean9 of 15Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KilroySean1 of 1Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KilroySean1 of 1Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KilroySean2 of 2Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KilroySean2 of 2Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KilroySean1 of 1Christian Taekwondo League
 
VWC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWM-8 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
VWM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
2BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
 
VWT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VKA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VaughansAmarriahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
VWM-13 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VFT-19 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School

Other tournament images: