|
VH-2 |
Virtual Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Foy | Jesse | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
VFC-2 |
Virtual Forms - Creative * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Porter | Jace | Riley | | | Jaguar Dojo | | |
|
|
VFC-5 |
Virtual Forms - Creative * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gammichia | Seger | Ras | | | Henry Graves Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
VFT-2 |
Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vaughans | Massanda | Jossiah | | | Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda | | | | 2 | 9 | | Fonseca | Journey | | | | Henry Graves Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
VFT-5 |
Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sullivan | Connor | | | | Henry Graves Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
VFT-6 |
Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brown | Dominique | Diamonette | | | Zenji Ryu Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sanchez | Erick | Cesar | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
VFT-9 |
Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
VSD-4 |
Virtual Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brown | Dominique | Diamonette | | | Zenji Ryu Karate School | | |
|
|
H-1 |
Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Filmore | Daranisha | | 12 of 0 | | El Oso Goju | | |
|
|
F-1 |
Forms * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jing | Ariel | | | | DUPP-Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 2 | 9 | | Pollone | Peyton | Elizabeth | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Moran | Mekhi | | 6 of 0 | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
F-2 |
Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Boyer | Robert | T | | | Grappling Zone BJJ Association | | | | 2 | 9 | | Jimenez | Liam | Richard | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Toscano | Jaxon | Reign | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Garcia | NayEli | RaeLynn | 6 of 0 | | Hogan's Victory Karate | | |
|
|
F-3 |
Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Parker | Liam | | | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dudley | Drizzt | | | | Karate Institute | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hill | Harrison | C | | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Donaldson | Raven | | 6 of 0 | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-5 |
Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Michalec | Aiden | | | | Peace Keeper Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Torres | Justin | Ross | 9 of 0 | | Hogan's Victory Karate | | |
|
|
F-6 |
Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ridley | Royce | | | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Pineda | Audrey | | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Carse | Connor | | 6 of 0 | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-7 |
Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Emma | Nicole | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Pollone | Ryan | Ray | 9 of 0 | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-8 |
Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | McClurg | Levi | Patrick | | | Shotokan Tigers Inc | | | | 2 | 9 | | Brinlee | Dayton | Michael | | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Pak | Joshua | J | 6 of 0 | | MSHQ Martial Sports HQ | | |
|
|
F-9 |
Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Parker | Dylann | | 12 of 0 | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-10 |
Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Covington | AnDelise | N | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Perez | Yatzary | | 9 of 0 | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-11 |
Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Torres | Daniel | | 12 of 0 | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-12 |
Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Garza | Destiny | Ciara | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Licon | Kaleb | | | | MSHQ Martial Sports HQ | | | | 3 | 6 | | Filmore | Dacreianna | Annette | 6 of 0 | | El Oso Goju | | |
|
|
F-13 |
Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 2 | 9 | | Flores | Janelle | Renee | 9 of 0 | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
F-20 |
Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ramirez | Jasmine | Renee | 12 of 0 | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
F-24 |
Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Miller | Marcie | | 12 of 0 | | Peace Keeper Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-25 |
Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Limon-Molina | Michelle | | 12 of 0 | | Limon Institute of Martial Art | | |
|
|
F-26 |
Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
F-28 |
Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tagle | Robert | | | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-29 |
Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pulido | John | | 12 of 0 | | True Force | | |
|
|
F-35 |
Forms * 45+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Miller | Chris | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Robinson | Gregory | L | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Burns | Zedrick | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Perez | Daniel | N | 6 of 0 | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
M-1 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jimenez | Liam | Richard | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Terrazas | Aliyah | Alisabeth | | | Hogan's Victory Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rubio | Juan | Tadeo | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Covington | Arielle | Y | 6 of 0 | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | Boyer | Robert | T | | | Grappling Zone BJJ Association | | |
|
|
M-2 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Saldivar | Ryland | Matthew | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hernandez | Jacqueline | | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 3 | 6 | | Pollone | Peyton | Elizabeth | 6 of 0 | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-3 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Covington | AnDelise | N | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Saldivar | Ella | Grace | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Perez | Yatzary | | 6 of 0 | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-4 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Ryan | Ray | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Torres | Daniel | | 9 of 0 | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-6 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bui | Kim | Ngoc | 12 of 0 | | Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
M-9 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Palmer | Cynthia | D. | | | Sanchin Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
M-10 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
M-11 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Burns | Zedrick | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Robinson | Gregory | L | 9 of 0 | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
M-12 |
Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Castaneda | James | | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Burns | Zedrick | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Luna | Sierra | | | | South TX U.S. Martial Arts Team | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bezoni | Brad | | | | Fighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
M-13 |
Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Luna | Sierra | | | | South TX U.S. Martial Arts Team | | | | 1 | 12 | | Palmer | Cynthia | D. | | | Sanchin Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
FT-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Marquez | Rebecca | J | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sanchez | Zachariah | J.C. | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 3 | 6 | | Verduzco | Alanah | Z | 6 of 0 | | Hogan's Victory Karate | | |
|
|
FT-2 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Flores | Elijah | U | | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hernandez | Jacqueline | | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 3 | 6 | | Sampson-Mims | Ariana | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mims | Jaden | | 6 of 0 | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
FT-5 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Morales | Damien | B | | | Peace Keeper Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Bui | Kim | Ngoc | 9 of 0 | | Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
FT-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Neary | Autumn | Rose | 9 of 0 | | Shotokan Tigers Inc | | |
|
|
FT-7 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Moran | Ericka | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
FT-8 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Molina | Michelle | | | | M.I.M.A. | | | | 2 | 9 | | Palmer | Cynthia | D. | | | Sanchin Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
FT-9 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
FT-10 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Luna | Sierra | | | | South TX U.S. Martial Arts Team | | | | 2 | 9 | | Lewis | Savannah | | | | non affiliated | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hogan-Herrera | Michael | Breann | 6 of 0 | | Hogan's Victory Karate | | |
|
|
FT-11 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jihad | Qaaim | | | | Jaguar Dojo | | |
|
|
FT-12 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Amaya | Emerson | Alexis | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
FT-13 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mireles | Edwin | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
FT-14 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Castaneda | James | | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Castillo | Kian Vince | | 9 of 0 | | Philippines - non-affiliated | | |
|
|
FT-15 |
Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Luna | Sierra | | | | South TX U.S. Martial Arts Team | | | | 2 | 9 | | Neary | Kristen | Lynn | | | Shotokan Tigers Inc | | | | 3 | 6 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Larwood | Sandy | J | 6 of 0 | | Shotokan Karate and Fitness | | |
|
|
FT-16 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bezoni | Brad | | | | Fighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Smith | James | Edward | | | Karate Institute | | | | 3 | 6 | | Perez | Daniel | N | 6 of 0 | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
SD-3 |
Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Flores | Janelle | Renee | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
SD-6 |
Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Robinson | Gregory | L | 12 of 0 | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Telford | Nicholas | | 12 of 0 | | Peace Keeper Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Saldivar | Ryland | Matthew | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rangel | Jay | Alexander | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Arreola | Raphael | | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Vargas | Lionel | Jayden | 6 of 0 | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-2 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jing | Ariel | | | | DUPP-Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 2 | 9 | | Pollone | Peyton | Elizabeth | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Cortes | Abigail | | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Garcia | Dominique | Eliani | 6 of 0 | | DUP - The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Martinez | Brooklynn | Faith | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Garcia | NayEli | RaeLynn | | | Hogan's Victory Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Covington | Arielle | Y | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Savino | Lily | | | | Hogan's Victory Karate | | |
|
|
S-4 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Donaldson | Raven | | | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Cortes | Aurora | | 9 of 0 | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-6 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Alvarez | Sephora | | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Marquez | Rebecca | J | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 3 | 6 | | Terrazas | Aliyah | Alisabeth | | | Hogan's Victory Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Verduzco | Alanah | Z | 6 of 0 | | Hogan's Victory Karate | | |
|
|
S-7 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ubongen | Karishma | | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 2 | 9 | | Pineda | Audrey | | 9 of 0 | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-8 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Saldivar | Ella | Grace | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Pollone | Emma | Nicole | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-10 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson-Mims | Ariana | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mims | Jaden | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Brown | Taylor | Marie | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Walthers | Regina | K | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 5 | | | Parker | Dylann | | | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Hernandez | Jacqueline | | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
S-11 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perez | Yatzary | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Covington | AnDelise | N | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-13 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Garza | Destiny | Ciara | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Filmore | Dacreianna | Annette | | | El Oso Goju | | |
|
|
S-14 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wise | Emily | G. | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Howser | Jayla | Mae | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-15 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Godinez | Leilani | | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-16 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gaspar | Mariela | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
S-18 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bui | Kim | Ngoc | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
S-20 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Neary | Autumn | Rose | | | Shotokan Tigers Inc | | |
|
|
S-21 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ramirez | Jasmine | Renee | 12 of 0 | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
S-22 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Johnson | Elena | Noel | | | Spartan Combat Sports | | |
|
|
S-25 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jimenez | Liam | Richard | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Boyer | Robert | T | | | Grappling Zone BJJ Association | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rabago | Gage | Aidan | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Thompson | Dathan | Lewis | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | Colchado | Ricardo | | | | Cortinas Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | | | Filerio | Matthew | | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-26 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Parker | Liam | | | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hill | Harrison | C | | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Dudley | Drizzt | | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
S-28 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bacak | Brett | | | | Hogan's Victory Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Anderson | Cannon | Wyatt | | | Hogan's Victory Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Segura | Julius | | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Sanchez | Zachariah | J.C. | 6 of 0 | | Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
S-29 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ridley | Royce | | | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Carse | Connor | | | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-30 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Ryan | Ray | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-31 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | McClurg | Levi | Patrick | | | Shotokan Tigers Inc | | | | 2 | 9 | | Telford | Nicholas | | | | Peace Keeper Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Pak | Joshua | J | | | MSHQ Martial Sports HQ | | | | 3 | 6 | | Brinlee | Dayton | Michael | | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Flores | Jordan | Lee | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | Licon | Kaiden | | | | MSHQ Martial Sports HQ | | | | 5 | | | Hernandez | Alex | | | | Hogan's Victory Karate | | |
|
|
S-34 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Torres | Daniel | | 12 of 0 | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-35 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Licon | Kaleb | | | | MSHQ Martial Sports HQ | | | | 2 | 9 | | Alvarez | Silas | Issai | | | DUPP-Dojo Karate | | |
|
|
S-36 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Morales | Damien | B | | | Peace Keeper Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-37 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hansen | Kathan | Gilbert | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-39 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Leal | Alfredo | | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-41 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wise | Miles | T. | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-42 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | West | Austin | | | | Fighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
S-45 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Garcia | Anthony | | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-47 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Moran | Ericka | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
S-49 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
S-51 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tagle | Patricia | | | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-52 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
S-53 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Herrera | John | Edward | | | Hogan's Victory Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Lewis | Eshawn | Devaluan | | | Spartan Combat Sports | | |
|
|
S-57 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Longoria | Timothy | Samuel | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
S-60 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tagle | Robert | | | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-61 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pulido | John | | | | True Force | | |
|
|
S-62 |
Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ubongen | Krishan | | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
S-63 |
Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (135+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lewis | Savannah | | | | non affiliated | | |
|
|
S-64 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
S-65 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Neary | Kristen | Lynn | | | Shotokan Tigers Inc | | |
|
|
S-67 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Castillo | Kian Vince | | | | Philippines - non-affiliated | | |
|
|
S-69 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Irving | Jason | E | | | Spartan Combat Sports | | | | 2 | 9 | | Smith | James | Edward | | | Karate Institute | | | | 3 | 6 | | Butler | James | | | | Janice Fraley Shotokan Tigers | | |
|
|
S-70 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bezoni | Brad | | | | Fighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
S-71 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Voorhies | Terry | | 12 of 0 | | Kirby's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-72 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Miller | Chris | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-73 |
Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bryant | Walter | L | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
VFM-9 |
Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brown | Dominique | Diamonette | | | Zenji Ryu Karate School | | |
|
|
VWC-9 |
Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brown | Dominique | Diamonette | | | Zenji Ryu Karate School | | |
|
|
VWM-9 |
Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brown | Dominique | Diamonette | | | Zenji Ryu Karate School | | |
|
|
VWT-5 |
Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vaughans | Massanda | Jossiah | | | Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda | | |
|
|
VWT-9 |
Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brown | Dominique | Diamonette | | | Zenji Ryu Karate School | | |
|
|
VWT-12 |
Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | McKey | Andrea | Katherine | | | Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
S-25_1 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Drury | Gatlynn | REAS VAN | | | Singleton's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Filerio | Santiago | | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Toscano | Jaxon | Reign | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rios | Jason | Rene | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | Guerro | Aldo | Hugo | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | Rubio | Juan | Tadeo | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|