Circuit:AOK
Region:East
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CuddJonathanRayHouston Karate Academy
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
29BolechRodriguezOrionKOA Kenpo
36DuncanRiccoVastiKOA Kenpo
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29SiddiquiMuhammad AbdullahTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36PerezAngelDaniel Perez Karate School
36TorresKayleeKOA Kenpo
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
29DrurySophieRoseWilson Karate Academy
36BrooksMadisonGraceKOA Kenpo
36RawlsAlexisEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoralesDiegoAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
29Ramirez RiveraItzuriGuadalupeKOA Kenpo
36RamirezElijahJoseKOA Kenpo
36CanlasJohnKOA Kenpo
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RuizMaximilianM LKOA Kenpo
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29VillegasAmariJenaeWilson Karate Academy
36GalvanTomasArturoKOA Kenpo
36GonzalesAvienKOA Kenpo
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SiddiquiNoorFarimaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29Gomez-MoralesSamuelWilson Karate Academy
36GUTIERREZRaydenFranciscoKOA Kenpo
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EscarenoMyaMKingwood Top Kick Karate
29MckinneyKarisKingwood Top Kick Karate
36HernandezSerenitySkyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CardenasGisselWilson Karate Academy
29AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36KenneyAidenPeoples TKD
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AldersonCadenPeoples TKD
29SiddiquiMariaHudaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36AldersonClairePeoples TKD
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AldersonJackWilliamPeoples TKD
29BaezDavidWilson Karate Academy
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRobertJefferyNorthside Karate
29CorkJaylaDulles Kickstart Kids
36MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalmoIngridAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRayNorthside Karate
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Abou-EliasJanetAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PorterHurtAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
29AlexanderLaneailAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
36CoxGrantPeoples TKD
36WatsonDanielWayneEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeonAnthonyAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Dodd IIReginaldPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McLeodNikolajTeam Karate Academy
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
M-7 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
M-8 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SuessJackKingwood Top Kick Karate
29IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
M-10 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
M-11 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuebecJoelNon-Affiliated - Montana
29MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
36DavisJonathanXavierWilson Karate Academy
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29MckinneyKarisKingwood Top Kick Karate
36GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CoffeyCodyMPeoples TKD
29DuarteMichaelNicholasKOA Kenpo
36NguyenLucasPhongEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
36JenkinsDanteKOA Kenpo
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisJazaiahAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
29SernaVictorNorthside Karate
36Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
36MimsJadenNorthside Karate
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EscarenoMyaMKingwood Top Kick Karate
29MckinneyKarisKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerJoshuaDNorthside Karate
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BauderEthanKeithPeoples TKD
29NealeyTristonArnez MonroeCobra School of Self Defense
36SmelleyKenzieEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29OrtegaRachaelKingwood Top Kick Karate
36SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
36CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BevilMichaelAndrewWilson Karate Academy
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DecenaRomanHouston Karate Academy
29QuebecJoelNon-Affiliated - Montana
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WatsonMontanaLeeEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
29EspinozaEliAlexanderWilson Karate Academy
36WalkerChloeCobra School of Self-Defense
36GarretCavionnaCobra School of Self Defense
5CardenasLuceroWilson Karate Academy
5McduffieMaliakaCobra School of Self-Defense
5GarrettCavi'OnnaJanayCobra School of Self-Defense
5WheelerAniyahLashonCobra School of Self Defense
9VillegasCalvinWilson Karate Academy
9EspinozaAbigailAnderaWilson Karate Academy
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TejadaAshtonRyderKOA Kenpo
29DuncanRiccoVastiKOA Kenpo
36RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresKayleeKOA Kenpo
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrooksMadisonGraceKOA Kenpo
29DrurySophieRoseWilson Karate Academy
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DUNCANCHLOEFAITHKOA Kenpo
29Ramirez RiveraItzuriGuadalupeKOA Kenpo
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VillegasAmariJenaeWilson Karate Academy
29MoralesAlyssaFaithKOA Kenpo
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
29SiddiquiNoorFarimaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36DavisJazaiahAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
36MimsJadenNorthside Karate
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WalkerAlanaCobra School of Self-Defense
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezSerenitySkyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29MunozItzelKOA Kenpo
36CardenasGisselWilson Karate Academy
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SiddiquiMariaHudaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmelleyKenzieEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CorkJaylaDulles Kickstart Kids
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalmoIngridAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29SiddiquiMuhammad AbdullahTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36VillegasSergioWilson Karate Academy
36PerezAngelDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
29TejadaGraysonLeviKOA Kenpo
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EspinozaEliAlexanderWilson Karate Academy
29MoralesDiegoAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
36RamirezElijahJoseKOA Kenpo
36Santana SanchezIkerAlexanderKOA Kenpo
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TejadaLoganCarlosKOA Kenpo
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RuizMaximilianM LKOA Kenpo
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
29PaldoDrailynWilson Karate Academy
36NguyenLucasPhongEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
36GonzalesAvienKOA Kenpo
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RODRIGUEZJOBSAMUELEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SandovalNathanAlexanderWilson Karate Academy
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29SerratoDavidAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
36FoglesongJefferyGlobal Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallIsonDewayneNorthside Karate
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BaezDavidWilson Karate Academy
29BauderEthanKeithPeoples TKD
36AldersonJackWilliamPeoples TKD
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRobertJefferyNorthside Karate
29MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
36IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36DearAustinColeEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RollinsRondaeRashadWilson Karate Academy
29NealeyTristonArnez MonroeCobra School of Self Defense
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRayNorthside Karate
29CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
 
S-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Abou-EliasJanetAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BevilMichaelAndrewWilson Karate Academy
29CoxGrantPeoples TKD
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeonAnthonyAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GlasperDAndreGlobal Martial Arts
29SandovalEmmanuelWilson Karate Academy
36Dodd IIReginaldPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PorterHurtAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
29AlexanderLaneailAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
36WatsonDanielWayneEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DewberryJazmynLanetteWilson Karate Academy
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonExcell Martial Arts Center
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VenteJoseLouisWilson Karate Academy
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisJonathanXavierWilson Karate Academy
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McLeodNikolajTeam Karate Academy
29WalkerJiranCobra School of Self-Defense
36DecenaRomanHouston Karate Academy
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GonzalezGuillermoChampions Bushido
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerrzDanielDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RawlsAlexisEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
29CastroMarieHouston Karate Academy
36DavariCollinAriaHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuerraMaceyAliseHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TelloDanielaHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoothJonathanDeanHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoothJonathanDeanHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BPCF-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WellsSionMauriceHouston Karate Academy

Other tournament images: