|
VH-2 |
Virtual Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Foy | Jesse | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
VFC-23 |
Virtual Forms - Creative * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Calix | Victor | M | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
VFT-1 |
Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vaughans | Amarriah | | | | Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda | | |
|
|
VFT-2 |
Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vaughans | Massanda | Jossiah | | | Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda | | | | 2 | 9 | | McIlwain | Zechariah | | | | Bermuda Karate Institute | | |
|
|
VFT-5 |
Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Smelley | Kenzie | | | | Eclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham | | |
|
|
VFT-6 |
Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Zarate | Roberth | Gabriel | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Brown | Dominique | Diamonette | | | Zenji Ryu Karate School | | |
|
|
VFT-15 |
Virtual Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Iris | Talia | Sharika | | | Zenji Ryu Karate School | | |
|
|
VSD-4 |
Virtual Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brown | Dominique | Diamonette | | | Zenji Ryu Karate School | | |
|
|
F-1 |
Forms * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jaeger | Oliver | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Usana | Ethan | | | | MSHQ Martial Sports HQ | | |
|
|
F-7 |
Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Day | Seth | Anguiano | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-10 |
Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dickey | Brent | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Lopez | Devin | R | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ingalls | Cullen | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-14 |
Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hernandez | Angel | Rey | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sanchez | Erick | Cesar | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Krause | Nathan | Alexander | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ibarra | Jose Luis | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
F-18 |
Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hernandez | Faith | | | | Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mateo | Eddy | Dazaev | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ibarra | Valentine | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
F-21 |
Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Miller | Raegan | | | | Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-22 |
Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ibarra | Juan | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
F-23 |
Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gussman | Ryan | Anthony | | | American Shorei-Goju Karatedo | | |
|
|
F-27 |
Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Franco | Michael | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-29 |
Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gussman | Anthony | Alan | | | American Shorei-Goju Karatedo | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mazur | Walter | Francis | | | Villareal Karate Club | | |
|
|
M-2 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Smith | Riley | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-3 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ojeda | Kathryn | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Armenta | Sofia | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-4 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Day | Seth | Anguiano | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-7 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hernandez | Faith | | | | Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville | | |
|
|
M-8 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gussman | Ryan | Anthony | | | American Shorei-Goju Karatedo | | |
|
|
M-9 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mazur | Walter | Francis | | | Villareal Karate Club | | |
|
|
M-10 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Manning | Evan | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-11 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hornsby | Michael | | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
M-12 |
Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hornsby | Michael | | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Quebec | Joel | | | | Non Affiliated | | |
|
|
FT-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ingalls | Sawyer | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nair | Shresth | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Dimas | Erik | Jorel | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
FT-2 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Chavez | Giselle | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | McAnallen | Dustin | Jones | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Nair | Srishti | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-3 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Armenta | Sofia | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Day | Seth | Anguiano | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Eduave | Kyle | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-4 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Moreno | Isaac | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Moreno | Aileen | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-5 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Miller | Raegan | | | | Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gussman | Ryan | Anthony | | | American Shorei-Goju Karatedo | | | | 2 | 9 | | Vasquez | David | | | | Villareal Karate Club | | | | 3 | 6 | | Whalen | Jeremy | R | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-10 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | DeHoyos | Clarissa | Veronica | | | Team Revolution | | | | 2 | 9 | | Difrancesco | Kristin | Nicole | | | Champion Karate Academy | | |
|
|
FT-12 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Moreno | Alfredo | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Qualls | Ian | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
FT-13 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mireles | Edwin | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
FT-14 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gussman | Anthony | Alan | | | American Shorei-Goju Karatedo | | | | 2 | 9 | | Manning | Evan | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-15 |
Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Difrancesco | Kristin | Nicole | | | Champion Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
FT-16 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Smith | James | Edward | | | Karate Institute | | | | 2 | 9 | | Quebec | Joel | | | | Non Affiliated | | |
|
|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jaeger | Oliver | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Usana | Ethan | | | | MSHQ Martial Sports HQ | | |
|
|
S-6 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Singletary | Alexis | Brooke | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-10 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Chavez | Giselle | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nair | Srishti | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Smith | Riley | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-11 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ojeda | Kathryn | | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-19 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hernandez | Faith | | | | Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville | | |
|
|
S-22 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Miller | Raegan | | | | Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-25 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Quezada | Noah | Angel | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dimas | Erik | Jorel | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
S-28 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ingalls | Sawyer | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nair | Shresth | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-30 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Day | Seth | Anguiano | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-32 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | McAnallen | Dustin | Jones | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
S-33 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lopez | Devin | R | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dickey | Brent | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ingalls | Cullen | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Eduave | Kyle | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-35 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Moreno | Isaac | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-37 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hernandez | Angel | Rey | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sanchez | Erick | Cesar | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ibarra | Jose Luis | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Krause | Nathan | Alexander | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-38 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vasquez | David | | | | Villareal Karate Club | | |
|
|
S-41 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mateo | Eddy | Dazaev | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Whalen | Jeremy | R | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Ibarra | Valentine | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
S-45 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ibarra | Juan | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
S-47 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dudley | Jamie | Lee | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
S-55 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Qualls | Ian | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
S-57 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mireles | Edwin | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Longoria | Timothy | Samuel | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
S-59 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Franco | Michael | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-60 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Moreno | Alfredo | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-64 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
S-68 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tyler | Matthew | K | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
S-69 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Holmes | Rory | Christopher | | | Texas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville | | | | 2 | 9 | | Smith | James | Edward | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
S-72 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bryant | Walter | L | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
S-73 |
Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bryant | Walter | L | | | Karate Institute | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hornsby | Michael | | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
VFM-5 |
Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
VFM-9 |
Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brown | Dominique | Diamonette | | | Zenji Ryu Karate School | | |
|
|
VWC-6 |
Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Zarate | Nahomy | Azucena | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
VWC-9 |
Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brown | Dominique | Diamonette | | | Zenji Ryu Karate School | | |
|
|
VWM-9 |
Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brown | Dominique | Diamonette | | | Zenji Ryu Karate School | | |
|
|
VWT-5 |
Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vaughans | Massanda | Jossiah | | | Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda | | |
|
|
VWT-9 |
Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brown | Dominique | Diamonette | | | Zenji Ryu Karate School | | |
|
|
VWT-12 |
Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Iris | Talia | Sharika | | | Zenji Ryu Karate School | | |
|
|
VKA-2 |
Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | McIlwain | Zechariah | | | | Bermuda Karate Institute | | | | 2 | 9 | | Vaughans | Amarriah | | | | Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda | | |
|