Circuit:TKO Virtual
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
1EllisLoganLanceFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
H-1 Handicapable Forms * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DudasDanielDavidQuest Martial Arts
1JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
1FoyJesseTukong Martial Arts
1ManjarrezNoahMalachiTeam ESK
1DavilaDannyDavidGonzalez Karate Academy
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
1MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
1BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
1AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TafoyaChantelQuest Martial Arts
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-3 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
2MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
3JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RyanEllaDianeQuest Martial Arts
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarchingtonKylerFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BC-4 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TafoyaChantelQuest Martial Arts
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarchingtonKylerFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
2RodriguezElijahJamesTeam ESK
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KambKarlQuest Martial Arts
2MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
3DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RyanEllaDianeQuest Martial Arts
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
2HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
2ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
3HereraAnakarenBears Karate International
4CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EspinozaJulianaJadeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
2PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
3MoralesDavidMichaelMorales Martial Arts
4McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
4WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarzaAlejandro Bears Karate International
2NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
3HerreraAJBears Karate International
3VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
3KingPhoenixBushido Martial Arts
6MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NarvaezAaronNomarBears Karate International
2RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
3CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
4EspinozaGabriellaAlexaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
2MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
3FloresFernandoAlexanderMorales Martial Arts
4LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
2BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
3PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
4MoralesAlejandroGabrielMorales Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
2GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
3AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
4HallIzabella Bears Karate International
5RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
5CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
7AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
8GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
2PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
3JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
4DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
2ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
3RiveraMariaDel C.United States - non-affiliated
4ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
2DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
3MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
4AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
5GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DownsJasenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
3CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
4MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
5AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RojasSicilyBears Karate International
2InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
3LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GuillebeauGeorgiaNjeriQuest Martial Arts
2SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
3KudoDanaeGonzalez Karate Academy
4HaysAbigailBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PatelMishaMHCK Stars
2WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RyanEllaDianeQuest Martial Arts
2ParralesEvanMatthewQuest Martial Arts
3Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
4LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GonzalesAlyssaJenniseBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezAlanElyUnited States - non-affiliated
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate
1InocencioOrfaGonzalez Karate Academy
3DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
3EspinozaCrystalKayeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
5MazurReshelAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DudasDanielDavidQuest Martial Arts
1ManjarrezNoahMalachiTeam ESK
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
2PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
3BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-4B Weapons * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CondeOliviaQuest Martial Arts
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
2BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
2MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
2BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
2RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: