Circuit:TKO Virtual
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CortezRylanJayceFire & Ice Sport Karate
1KadakiaKathitMacario Garcia Middle School Kickstart
1SerrCassieFire & Ice Sport Karate
1MokJosieKickstartKids Garcia Middle School
1PatelPavanChiragMacario Garcia Middle School Kickstart
1OsinoikiArmstrongAkitoluMacario Garcia Middle School Kickstart
1RakholiyaShlokSiddharthKickstartKids Garcia Middle School
1GoelAnanyaKickStart Kids
 
H-1 Handicapable Forms * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DavilaDannyDavidGonzalez Karate Academy
1DudasDanielDavidQuest Martial Arts
1FoyJesseTukong Martial Arts
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TafoyaChantelQuest Martial Arts
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
2MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
3JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BowmanKylieQuest Martial Arts
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RyanEllaDianeQuest Martial Arts
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate
 
BC-4 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TafoyaChantelQuest Martial Arts
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SerrCassieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KambKarlQuest Martial Arts
2DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
3MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BowmanKylieQuest Martial Arts
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RyanEllaDianeQuest Martial Arts
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
2ValdezMarcusHouse of the Samurai
3WebberLiamHouse of the Samurai
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TuckerMurphyHouse of the Samurai
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CondeOliviaQuest Martial Arts
2EmeryAndrewJoshuaHouse of the Samurai
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GoelAnanyaKickStart Kids
2MokJosieKickstartKids Garcia Middle School
3PatelPavanChiragMacario Garcia Middle School Kickstart
4RakholiyaShlokSiddharthKickstartKids Garcia Middle School
5FrierAliviaJenineGarcia's Taekwondo &Kickboxing
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ThompsonLoganHouse of the Samurai
2PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HallIzabella Bears Karate International
2GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
2DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
3BaileyJacksonHouse of the Samurai
4JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
2OsinoikiArmstrongAkitoluMacario Garcia Middle School Kickstart
3GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KadakiaKathitMacario Garcia Middle School Kickstart
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DimacaliJaydenHouse of the Samurai
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
2BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GuillebeauGeorgiaNjeriQuest Martial Arts
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SanchezKellyMichelleGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RyanEllaDianeQuest Martial Arts
2ParralesEvanMatthewQuest Martial Arts
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
2SanchezDerricLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1UhrovaHannaVivianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
2InocencioOrfaGonzalez Karate Academy
3PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DavilaDannyDavidGonzalez Karate Academy
1DudasDanielDavidQuest Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ThompsonLoganHouse of the Samurai
2PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
3GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
4ValdezMarcusHouse of the Samurai
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
2JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
3EmeryAndrewJoshuaHouse of the Samurai
4BaileyJacksonHouse of the Samurai
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
2CollinsMicahNon-Affiliated - Virginia
 
W-4B Weapons * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CondeOliviaQuest Martial Arts
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
2CollinsMicahNon-Affiliated - Virginia
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-6 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Underbelt * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate

Other tournament images: