Circuit:TKO Virtual
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WardRileyAlexanderAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
1ContrerasLeonidasAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
1HavardKaelebAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
1NaquinKalebJordanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
1ContrerasMaximoAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
1BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
H-1 Handicapable Forms * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
2DavilaDannyDavidGonzalez Karate Academy
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
2MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
3MorrowArditaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
3UhrovaHannaVivianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
4BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WardMathewDavidAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1QuigleyMatthewEdwardAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CardonaAryanaNicoleAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
2JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1IbarraJoseBeasley Karate
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NaquinBrendonAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
2MitchelmoreBlakeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
2IbarraValentin9th Street Gym Karate
 
CF-16 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1IbarraJuan9th Street Gym Karate
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarciaChristopherAlexanderAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
2HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
3RuizIanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2JacobsonJaidaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RuizAriAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2JacobsonAlessandraGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrackCatherineHartHouston Karate Academy
2JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
3FrierAliviaJenineGarcia's Taekwondo &Kickboxing
4JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
2BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
3GoelAnanyaKickStart Kids
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2SchrockChloeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
3CabralChristianAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
4HydeKatianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
2JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BroussardMicahAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OsinoikiArmstrongAkitoluMacario Garcia Middle School Kickstart
2MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
3SanchezErickCesar9th Street Gym Karate
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MangilitYzabelRodriguezAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KudoDanaeGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MangilitNicolasRodriguezAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
2WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
3LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
2SanchezDerricGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1UhrovaHannaVivianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
2MorrowArditaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
3InocencioOrfaGonzalez Karate Academy
4SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
5SanchezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
2PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
2JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GuerraMaceyAliseHouston Karate Academy
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
2BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
2BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BoothAustinBarclayHouston Karate Academy
2GuerraMaceyAliseHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BoothJonathanDeanHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-8 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RaiffeisenJackHouston Karate Academy
2JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy

Other tournament images: