Circuit:WFM
Region:External
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LennonBrodyJamesmasters elite thunder zone martial arts
2BanksAimeeKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 10-11 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MclambValentinamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
BCO-12 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1McMillanDe'Rogmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
FC-5 Forms - Creative * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BryantSadieMcKennamasters elite thunder zone martial arts
2HewittElodieMayKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
3SierraLeviBmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
FC-9 Forms - Creative * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AllenTinsleymasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
FC-10 Forms - Creative * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OverstreetMichaelmasters elite thunder zone martial arts
 
FC-13 Forms - Creative * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SierraRylieAmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
FC-19 Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1IbarraJose Luis9th Street Gym Karate
 
FC-21 Forms - Creative * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AwadaRenaDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
FC-23 Forms - Creative * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1IbarraValentin9th Street Gym Karate
 
FC-27 Forms - Creative * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1IbarraJuan9th Street Gym Karate
 
FC-31 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FM-5 Forms - Musical Open * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PowerCaoimheKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FM-10 Forms - Musical Open * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SimonsJoahCTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
2BanksAimeeKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
3FairfaxSadiemasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SierraLeviBmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
2BryantSadieMcKennamasters elite thunder zone martial arts
3GreenNatashaElizabethKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FountainAaronmasters elite thunder zone martial arts
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AllenTinsleymasters elite tzk martial sports arena
2BedsoleAbigailLanemasters elite thunder zone martial arts
3FairfaxAbigalemasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1OverstreetMichaelmasters elite thunder zone martial arts
2McIlwainZechariahBermuda Karate Institute
3Wallington-InghamSeijiZBermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FairfaxMadalynnmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
1SierraRylieAmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
2VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DrewEmmanuelmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
FT-19 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SanchezErickCesar9th Street Gym Karate
 
FT-21 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AwadaRenaDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
FT-24 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
FT-25 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-29 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VernonTimothyMichaelmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
FT-32 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
2RhoadesJackDanielKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FT-36 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
K-1 Krazy Athetic * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BanksAimeeKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
K-2 Krazy Athetic * 6-7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GreenNatashaElizabethKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
K-3 Krazy Athetic * 8-9 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
1McIlwainZechariahBermuda Karate Institute
 
K-6 Krazy Athetic * 14-15 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AwadaRenaDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 17 * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SH-40 Showmanship - Extreme * 45+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WC-24 Weapons - Creative * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
WC-32 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
2McMillanDe'Rogmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
WM-10 Weapons - Musical * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
WT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BryantSadieMcKennamasters elite thunder zone martial arts
 
WT-10 Weapons - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
2OverstreetMichaelmasters elite thunder zone martial arts
 
WT-13 Weapons - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
WT-16 Weapons - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
 
WT-17 Weapons - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DrewEmmanuelmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
WT-24 Weapons - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
WT-25 Weapons - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
WT-32 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WT-36 Weapons - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts

Other tournament images: