Circuit:Alliance
Region:External
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
VKA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McIlwainZechariahBermuda Karate Institute
29EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
36VaughansAmarriahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
VS-12 Showmanship - Extreme * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
VH-1 Handicapable * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FilmoreDaranishaEl Oso Goju
 
VSD-9 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VFT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MastersBruceTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29DimasErikJorelKarate Institute
29GomezLydiaIsabelKarate Institute
29MetschnabelIsaacStefanTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
5MartinezJoeAngelKarate Institute
 
VFT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GomezElisaCarmenKarate Institute
29DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
 
VFT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FullerSalahuddinZaydHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
VFT-4 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LozanoManuelMarcusKarate Institute
29FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
 
VFT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McIlwainZechariahBermuda Karate Institute
29Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
36MimsJadenNorthside Karate
46DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
5VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
6Bowens-TuckerFancieT MBermuda Karate Institute
 
VFT-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
VFT-7 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithStaciyaAbeniTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
VFT-8 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrottAmielTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29MendozaKhwaiTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
36SullivanConnorHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
VFT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
36KaronAbbyWKD Karate 4 Girls
46SanchezErickCesar9th Street Gym Karate
 
VFT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyJamieLeeKarate Institute
29MoranErickaNorthside Karate
 
VFT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WrightElizabethNorthside Karate
 
VFT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BelfioreLisaHAVERHILL SHOTOKAN KARATE DO CLUB
 
VFC-1 Forms - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyKoraJoKarate Institute
29DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
 
VFC-5 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
VFC-7 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FilmoreDacreainnaEl Oslo Goju
 
VFC-9 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
29DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
 
VFM-5 Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
29EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
VFM-8 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
 
VFM-9 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWT-2 Weapons - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GomezElisaCarmenKarate Institute
 
VWT-3 Weapons - Traditional * <= 7 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FullerSalahuddinZaydHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
VWT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29Wallington-InghamSeijiZDUP - Bermuda Karate Institute
36EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
46BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
 
VWT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KaronAbbyWKD Karate 4 Girls
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BelfioreLisaHAVERHILL SHOTOKAN KARATE DO CLUB
 
VWC-5 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
VWC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWC-12 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
VWM-5 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
29BettisKennethJamesNorthside Karate
 
VWM-8 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
VWM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWM-12 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
VFT-13 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansAmarriahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29MetschnabelEllaGenevieveTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
VFT-16 Forms - Traditional * 50+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
VFT-17 Forms - Traditional * 60+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GallowayWillieGM BEAREl Oso Goju
 
VFT-18 Forms - Traditional * 18 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IrisTaliaSharikaZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWT-14 Weapons - Traditional * 18 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IrisTaliaSharikaZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VFT-5b-1 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SimonsCallahjSTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29Wallington-InghamSeijiZDUP - Bermuda Karate Institute
36SernaVictorNorthside Karate
46BettisKennethJamesNorthside Karate
5BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate

Other tournament images: