Circuit:TKO Virtual
Region:North
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarrBenjaminBoydAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
H-1 Handicapable Forms * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DavilaDannyDavidGonzalez Karate Academy
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1UhrovaHannaVivianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
1WardRileyAlexanderAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
TD-1 Team Demo (4+ members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DavisJazlynnMayAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HazelettDonaldRAustin Karate Center
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HazelettDonaldRAustin Karate Center
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1IbarraJose LuisBeasley Karate
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LuttrellLindseyAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1IbarraValentin9th Street Gym Karate
2MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
CF-16 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1IbarraJuan9th Street Gym Karate
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
2RuizIanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2RuizAriAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GuajardoLilianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GoelAnanyaKickStart Kids
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CabralChristianAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
2GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
3FlachmanKayleighAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
4SchrockChloeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
5WardRileyAlexanderAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GuajardoJulianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DavisJazlynnMayAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KudoDanaeGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SanchezDerricGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SanchezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
2InocencioOrfaGonzalez Karate Academy
3UhrovaHannaVivianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
4SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
CF-15B Creative Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SanchezKellyMichelleGonzalez Karate Academy
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: