Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124RouseJaxenRyderTexas Karate Academy
124DueslerNoahLincolnTexas Karate Academy
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
220PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
220GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
316EstradaMaelTeam ESK
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
220VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
316FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
220ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
316DionisioBlakePremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
48CullinaneJohnRPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124PlessJennyJenny Pless
220ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
220SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
220BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
220VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
316FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
220ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
220PhillipsDrewThomasTexas Karate Academy
316CooperKingBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
48GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
58PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124LandryArieusBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
220DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
316DawseyBrennonXNorthside Karate
48LandryVictoriaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
58EscuadraDanielBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
58FawvorCashDylanTexas Karate Academy
58HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
88GodkinColtonWayneNot affiliated
98EscuadraEmanuelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
98HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
118ThompsonConorWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124TorresIsaiahAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
220ColbertKadenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
316GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
48VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
48RodgersAydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
68KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
78SalamaAliTeam K2 Karate
88RodgersArielBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
220BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124NormanDaquanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
220ChauezJoseBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
316LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
48ChatmamJarredBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
48TcheslavskaiaSophiaTexas Karate Academy
48HaarhoffCaidenWorldwide Martial Arts
78PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
78GoelAnanyaKickStart Kids
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
124GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
220DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
220DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
316RouseJaxenRyderTexas Karate Academy
316RouseJaxenRyderTexas Karate Academy
48JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
48JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
58PhillipsChesleyJeffersonTexas Karate Academy
58PhillipsChesleyJeffersonTexas Karate Academy
68BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
68BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
78HarrisAmayaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
78BabinoDaquariusDBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
78FuselierAllyssaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
78HarrisAmayaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
78BabinoDaquariusDBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
78FuselierAllyssaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
108SantosEstephanieNorthside Karate
108SantosEstephanieNorthside Karate
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
220Berryhill ShaneTexas Karate Academy
316LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124RichardsonJaydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
220CayananChristianTexas Karate Academy
316OnealSerenaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
48ThompsonAddionWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
220SalterMykeshaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
316GallierJonathenMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
48GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
220HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
316WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124ManghamDawsonEvanWORLDWIDE KARATE ASSOCIATION
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124EscuadraEduardoBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124HarrisJordanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124HicksMorganMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
220GoreCodyMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
316AdamJonBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
48AdamDonovanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
220CraneBrandonTexas Karate Academy
316AlexanderAlbertBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
48BushElzieBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
220BabinoDonaldLewisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124EstradaMaelTeam ESK
220MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
220GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
316EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
316EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
48MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
48MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
58BelloDavidMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
58CooperKingBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
58PhillipsDrewThomasTexas Karate Academy
58SimmonElijahBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
220GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
220DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
316LandryArieusBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
48FawvorCashDylanTexas Karate Academy
58EscuadraDanielBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
58GodkinColtonWayneNot affiliated
58EscuadraEmanuelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
58ThompsonConorWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
220HainesJamesVictoria Karate Academy
316GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
316GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
48SalamaAliTeam K2 Karate
48SalamaAliTeam K2 Karate
58ColbertKadenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
58RodgersAydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
58VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
220LandryVictoriaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
316PriceIsabellaMariaMartial Arts America - Navasota
316PriceIsabellaMariaMartial Arts America - Navasota
48RodgersArielBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
48RodgersArielBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-16 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
220HaarhoffCaidenWorldwide Martial Arts
316BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
316BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
48HammockLeoMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
48HammockLeoMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
58ChauezJoseBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
58NormanDaquanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
220JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
316GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
48PhillipsChesleyJeffersonTexas Karate Academy
58BabinoDaquariusDBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
58RouseJaxenRyderTexas Karate Academy
58KhayrullovEmilTeam K2 Karate
58TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124DionisioBlakePremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
220CullinaneJohnRPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
220TcheslavskaiaSophiaTexas Karate Academy
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
220FuselierAllyssaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
316GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
48FuselierAllyssaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124CayananChristianTexas Karate Academy
220RichardsonJaydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124GallierJonathenMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
220BreauxMemphisMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
316WhittleyCameronDayeShawnFamily Connection
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
220WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
316LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
316LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
48HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
48HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124OnealSerenaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
220ThompsonAddionWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
220SalterMykeshaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124ManghamDawsonEvanWORLDWIDE KARATE ASSOCIATION
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124BustamanteJairoRMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
220MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124SmithFaithHannahVictoria Karate Academy
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124EscuadraEduardoBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124HarrisJordanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
220EscobarAndresBlack Cobra Karate
316CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
316CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
48StewartRobertLeonNorth Channel Martial Arts
48StewartRobertLeonNorth Channel Martial Arts
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124GoreCodyMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124CraneBrandonTexas Karate Academy
220OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
316PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
48BushElzieBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
58AlexanderAlbertBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-52 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124HicksMorganMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
220BabinoDonaldLewisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124HicksWillieFlight Line Academy
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124HolmesJasonJDogs PKKA
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124IsherwoodDaltonEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
220WilliamsRineshiaThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
220SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124MessinaReginaldScottHuntsville School of Karate
220DURANLARRYMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124PhillipsDrewThomasTexas Karate Academy
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124TorresIsaiahAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
220GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124RouseJaxenRyderTexas Karate Academy
220DueslerNoahLincolnTexas Karate Academy
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124BustamanteJefferyGeminianoMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124PhillipsChesleyJeffersonTexas Karate Academy
 
SC-21 Stick Combat - Continuous * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124ChancellorDerrickDwayneThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
220SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
220VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
 
CSF-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
CST-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
CSW-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Middle (-150)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124WilliamsRineshiaThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124CraneBrandonTexas Karate Academy
 
CSM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124IsherwoodDaltonEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
220SantosEstephanieNorthside Karate
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
220KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
316PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
220KhayrullovEmilTeam K2 Karate
316PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124PerezKendraTeam ESK
220GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
316MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
220HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
316TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
48PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
220EstradaMaelTeam ESK
220GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
48MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
124HicksWillieFlight Line Academy
220HolmesJasonJDogs PKKA
316HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
48MessinaReginaldScottHuntsville School of Karate
58IsherwoodDaltonEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham

Other tournament images: