Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
230JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
324ManjarrezNoahMalachiTeam ESK
412PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
512CuddJonathanRayHouston Karate Academy
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
230ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
230SubonjChristinaTeam Revolution
324SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
324WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
324TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
324GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
512BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
512Trevino.Audrey.Lisa.KickStart Kids
512BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
512WilsonZaneKickStart Kids
 
TD-1 Team Demo (4+ members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezChelseaTeam ALL OUT
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230JeffersRichardTracyC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
230ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
324RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-3 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
230HendrixDillanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAlanElyUnited States - non-affiliated
230LandeckRichardErichLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
KC-1 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
 
KC-2 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreAllysiaPTKO
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
230EstradaMaelTeam ESK
324GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
412BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
324BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
324HendrixMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
412JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
230WilliamsJacksonVPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
324ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230NaimHayleeRyanKickStart Kids
324RobertsDeborahElizabethKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaDamianTeam ESK
230RodriguezVeniciaTeam K2 Karate
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
 
W-11 Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlanizNicoletteAlexandriaWarrior University
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonZaneKickStart Kids
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
230LopezAidenTeam Revolution
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
230SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
324GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
230PerezSandraTeam ESK
324RiveraFalconRamirez Karate Academy
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
230GartmannJonathonMEvolution Sport Karate
 
BC-4 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
230DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
230SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
324ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230SwinneyBillyWayneRefugio National Karate Team
324UriasRalphRalph UriasNew Era Martial Arts
412VasquezJorgeAlbertoBears Karate International
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
230ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
324BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
136HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230BridgesVincentTeam ESK
324JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
230CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
324JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
412BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
324SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
412RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
324FanucchiJettPVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
412GerardeJanieDTForce Elite
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Trevino.Audrey.Lisa.KickStart Kids
230DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
324ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
230GarzaDamianTeam ESK
324RodriguezVeniciaTeam K2 Karate
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
324NaquinBrendonAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonZaneKickStart Kids
230BungeAkiraSport Karate America
324MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
230LopezAidenTeam Revolution
324LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezMeganLynnTeam ESK
230SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandraTeam ESK
230RiveraFalconRamirez Karate Academy
324VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
230RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
324HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
324juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
512RodriguezBearBears Karate International
612GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
612NarvaezJoseAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
612DevezeManningBears Karate International
612HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaldonadoFernandoBears Karate International
230GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
230VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
412PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
412ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
612WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
712HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
712CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
712AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubioRemyBears Karate International
230CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
324EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
230TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
230ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
412WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts
512WilliamsGeorgeEFC IRON DOJO
612DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
712HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
712NaquinKalebJordanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
230GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
324AguilarJackyAlchemy Karate Academy
412VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
512KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
612NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
612NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
612WhiteJacobRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230BridgesVincentTeam ESK
324CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
412JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
512Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
612LandeckMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaarhoffCaidenWorldwide Martial Arts
230GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
324PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
412LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
512HendrixMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
512WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
512MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
512JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
512JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
512FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
512McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
512ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
136GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
230DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
324VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
324RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
324VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
324RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
512JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
512WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
512JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
512WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
712GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
712SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
712GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
712SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
230RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
324CabralChristianAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
230Trevino.Audrey.Lisa.KickStart Kids
324ShresthaShreeyaKickStart Kids
324GatesAundreaElisaKickStart Kids
512ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
612NaimHayleeRyanKickStart Kids
612RobertsDeborahElizabethKickstart Kids - Central Texas
812HendrixDillanFire & Ice Sport Karate
812ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230BroussardMicahAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324ReichlingZachG Force Martial Arts
412RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
512CruzSantiagoAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
612GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
230RodriguezVeniciaTeam K2 Karate
324BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
512LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
612WilsonKamdynJaydePTKO
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230VillanuevaSebastianBears Karate International
324BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
412WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
512DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
612SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LyonWestonRayShaolin Kickboxing
230MiriElizabethMartial Athletes
324DiazIvanShaolin Kickboxing
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
230BungeAkiraSport Karate America
324MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsJordanRileighLone Star Black Belt Academy
230NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136St.ClairEthanCOLLINTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaTeam Revolution
230DuarteJonathanDamienAlchemy Karate Academy
324LopezAidenTeam Revolution
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
230ValadezBrandonMichaelShaolin Kickboxing
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CedilloKarinaGhislaineBears Karate International
230OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAlanElyUnited States - non-affiliated
230MirelesEdwin9th Street Gym Karate
324GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuffeeNureniaShaolin Kickboxing
230VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HartJeremyShaolin Kickboxing
230GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
230DevezeManningBears Karate International
324CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
324CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
412MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
412MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
512MizeCorbanArseniusJDogs PKKA
512GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
512BurkhalterBradleyAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512EstradaMaelTeam ESK
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
230juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
324TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
324TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
412HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
412HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
512GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
512MaroufGhaliaMPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
230MaldonadoFernandoBears Karate International
324WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
324WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
412SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
412SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
512GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
512EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
512VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
512EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
324CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
324CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
412GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
412GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
512FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
512MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230RicksBeautiMongoose Martial Arts
324MizeArtemisIlina-LouiseJDogs PKKA
324MizeArtemisIlina-LouiseJDogs PKKA
412RiveraMalinAMongoose Martial Arts
412RiveraMalinAMongoose Martial Arts
512ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
512GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
512RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512RiveraMadisonAMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-8 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Adv / Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaJulianaJadeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
230BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
324WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts
412HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
512WilliamsGeorgeEFC IRON DOJO
512GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
512TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
512DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
324HainesJamesMichaelVictoria Karate Academy
412RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
512GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
512NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
512TylerPascalMike Rangel Karate Academy
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
230Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
324MazurTristanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
230AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
324UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230AguilarJackyAlchemy Karate Academy
324CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WickliffeLyonnaPTKO
230CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
324BarkerAdelaideAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412TrevinoAudrinaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512EspinozaGabriellaAlexaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-16 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJordanAlpha Karate
230BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
324HendrixMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
412PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
512FrancisTristanAlanWarrior University
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
230UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
412ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
512JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
512KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
230VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
324VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
412GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
230PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
324MaroufYassinMPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
412CabralChristianAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512CullinaneJohnRPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
512HavardKaelebAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512MaroufYoussefMPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
324ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
412CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
512WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
512DoyleLeslyWorldwide Martial Arts
512JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230OrtegaGreciaBlack Cobra Karate
324TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
324GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
412RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230FlachmanKayleighAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PfeilBradyWarrior University
230MontesIsaiahJacobNot affiliated
324HendrixDillanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412SlattonJohnSpencerKickStart Kids
512ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
512BalderasNelsonWarrior University
512ThiesLukeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512RabeOwenAKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BagleyRayceTylerKickStart Kids Black Middle
230CruzSantiagoAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
412BroussardMicahAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230SanchezErickCesar9th Street Gym Karate
324WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
412LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianBears Karate International
230SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
324TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
412RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
512NaquinBrendonAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
512JamesJoshuaJesusAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Trevino.Audrey.Lisa.KickStart Kids
136Trevino.Audrey.Lisa.KickStart Kids
136Trevino.Audrey.Lisa.KickStart Kids
230DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
324NaimHayleeRyanKickStart Kids
412GatesAundreaElisaKickStart Kids
512BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesDesireeWarrior University
230GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
230GuajardoJulianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324CroninCaleyBushido Martial Arts
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
230BonillaKiannaMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezAlexAlpha Karate
136GonzalezAlexAlpha Karate
230VillanuevaAlecJavierAlchemy Karate Academy
324MillerNolanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisCodyWTNT School of Self-Defense
230DiazIvanShaolin Kickboxing
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230CanoEzekielMartial Athletes
324WilsonZaneKickStart Kids
412HanYechiFulshear Family Karate
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillarrealLeviRetro Sport Karate
230KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
324MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
412AlejandreAlexisVIPER MARTIAL ARTS
512SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsJordanRileighLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezChristianAlpha Karate
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136St.ClairEthanCOLLINTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
230WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
324LopezAidenTeam Revolution
 
US-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
230LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
324SubonjChristinaTeam Revolution
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136willmoretylerExcell Martial Arts Center
230BushElzieBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324ValadezBrandonMichaelShaolin Kickboxing
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230QuallsIan9th Street Gym Karate
324Mabute-LouieJeffNon-Affiliated Texas
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAlanElyUnited States - non-affiliated
230MirelesEdwin9th Street Gym Karate
324Hadnot DevanThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CedilloKarinaGhislaineBears Karate International
230BurkhalterMonicaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-54 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VasquezGuillermoTeam ESK
230WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
324CamarenaRaymundoAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HartJeremyShaolin Kickboxing
230GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-56 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuffeeNureniaShaolin Kickboxing
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230HolmesJasonJDogs PKKA
230HolmesJasonJDogs PKKA
324Beato RiveraChristopherPuerto Rico Pointfighting
324Beato RiveraChristopherPuerto Rico Pointfighting
412HernandezCesarAlpha Karate
412HernandezCesarAlpha Karate
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavidsonCharlieNon-Affiliated Texas
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuillenAlyssaTeam Gipsy
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezChelseaTeam ALL OUT
230MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
324WilliamsRineshiaThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolmesJasonJDogs PKKA
230UmehStanleyIkeTeam Karate Academy
324GonzalezGuillermoChampions Bushido
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DorseyGregoryBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230DURANLARRYMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
324MizeCorbanArseniusJDogs PKKA
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NaquinKalebJordanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
230MizeArtemisIlina-LouiseJDogs PKKA
324Carver Aidan ArthurExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
230GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
324AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NaquinBrendonAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GerardeJanieDTForce Elite
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-13 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-15 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
230GuajardoJulianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
SC-19 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
SC-21 Stick Combat - Continuous * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChancellorDerrickDwayneThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BoothAustinBarclayHouston Karate Academy
324GuerraMaceyAliseHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDeanHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
136CantrellDavidFreddieC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Carver Aidan ArthurExcell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire Katherine6 of 6Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Carver Aidan ArthurExcell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyan8 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BoothAustinBarclayHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDean9 of 12Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
230CarverClaire Katherine11 of 12Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-10 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsRineshia9 of 10The Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDeanHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire Katherine5 of 5Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl10 of 10Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
BPCF-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
230Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaJeremyJoeWarrior University
230RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
230DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
324HebertTatumJulianMaples Martial Arts
 
CS-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FrancisTristanAlanWarrior University
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-12 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Heavy (-160)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaroufYoussefMPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
CSF-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
230ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
 
CSF-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
CSF-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
 
CSF-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CST-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CST-2 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BalderasNelsonWarrior University
230MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
324RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CST-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianBears Karate International
230RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
324AlejandreAlexisVIPER MARTIAL ARTS
 
CST-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
CST-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Welter (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
 
CST-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LedonYiandiRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230PfeilBradyWarrior University
 
CST-7 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Middle (-167)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CST-8 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Middle (-181)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CST-9 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Heavy (-194)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CST-10 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Heavy (-208)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CST-11 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Super Heavy (208+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelTJPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
CSTF-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CSTF-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Feather (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CSTF-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Bantam (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CSTF-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesDesireeWarrior University
230GuajardoJulianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CSTF-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
 
CSW-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Mabute-LouieJeffNon-Affiliated Texas
 
CSM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
230SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
CSMM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
CSMM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacoboFrankAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CSMM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-1 Grands - Open Forms * <= 17
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Sparring * 35+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
324WhiteJacobRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
324GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReichlingZachG Force Martial Arts
230ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
230DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranSamuelNG Force Martial Arts
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam Revolution
230DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MaroufGhaliaMPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230PerezKendraTeam ESK
324JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412PerezAlexTeam ESK
512DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
612KhayrullovEmilTeam K2 Karate
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
324MiriElizabethMartial Athletes
 
W-14B Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
230AguilarJackyAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
324PerezAlexTeam ESK
412BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
512DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MiriElizabethMartial Athletes
324San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
CF-15B Creative Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezKellyMichelleGonzalez Karate Academy
230San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
230EstradaMaelTeam ESK
324TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
412BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-11 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantrellDavidFreddie5 of 8C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPWF-11 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-11 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JeffersRichardTracy5 of 5C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPCF-8 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantrellDavidFreddie6 of 6C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPCE-8 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WellsSionMaurice7 of 10Houston Karate Academy
 
GDH-1 Div Grands - Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDTK-1 Div Grands - Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
230AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDTD-1 Div Grands - Team Demo (4+ members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDBW-1 Div Grands - Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
GDBW-2 Div Grands - Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDBW-3 Div Grands - Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDBW-4 Div Grands - Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
GDTW-1 Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
 
GDTW-2 Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
GDTW-3 Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDTW-4 Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDTW-9 Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDTW-10 Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDKC-1 Div Grands - Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDKC-2 Div Grands - Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDW-1 Div Grands - Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDW-3 Div Grands - Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDW-4 Div Grands - Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDW-5 Div Grands - Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDW-6 Div Grands - Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
324RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
 
GDW-7 Div Grands - Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230CullinaneJohnRPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
324ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GDW-8 Div Grands - Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
230DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
324ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDW-9 Div Grands - Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
230BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
324GarzaDamianTeam ESK
 
GDW-10 Div Grands - Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
GDW-11 Div Grands - Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDW-12 Div Grands - Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDW-13 Div Grands - Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDW-16 Div Grands - Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDW-17 Div Grands - Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDW-18 Div Grands - Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDBC-1 Div Grands - Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDBC-2 Div Grands - Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDBC-3 Div Grands - Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDBC-4 Div Grands - Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDBT-1 Div Grands - Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDBT-2 Div Grands - Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDBT-3 Div Grands - Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDBT-4 Div Grands - Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDBT-5 Div Grands - Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
324SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
GDCF-1 Div Grands - Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
230EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
324CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDCF-3 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCF-4 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCF-5 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCF-6 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
324JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDCF-7 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
324VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
GDCF-8 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
 
GDCF-9 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCF-10 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
230BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
324BryantMauricioMartial Athletes
 
GDCF-11 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
GDCF-13 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCF-17 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCF-18 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCF-19 Div Grands - Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUF-1 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
230HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
GDUF-2 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaldonadoFernandoBears Karate International
230ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
324ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
 
GDUF-3 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230RubioRemyBears Karate International
324NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
GDUF-5 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
230BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
324PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDUF-6 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
230EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
 
GDUF-7 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
GDUF-8 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
230HernandezRayTeam ESK
324HaarhoffCaidenWorldwide Martial Arts
 
GDUF-9 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDUF-10 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUF-11 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
324ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GDUF-12 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
230TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
324SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
GDUF-13 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
GDUF-14 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
324BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
GDUF-15 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElizondoCheeksTeam Gipsy
230RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
 
GDUF-16 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUF-17 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranSamuelNG Force Martial Arts
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
324LyonWestonRayShaolin Kickboxing
 
GDUF-18 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUF-19 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
324JohnsJordanRileighLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GDUF-21 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUF-22 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUF-23 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaTeam Revolution
230LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
324WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
GDUF-24 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUF-25 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUF-26 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUF-27 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuffeeNureniaShaolin Kickboxing
230WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
324PerezSandraTeam ESK
 
GDUF-28 Div Grands - Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HartJeremyShaolin Kickboxing
230DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
324LandeckRichardErichLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GDUS-1 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-2 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-3 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-4 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-6 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-7 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-9 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
230WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
324PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDUS-10 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-11 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-13 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-14 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-15 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-17 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-18 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-19 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-20 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-21 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-22 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-23 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-24 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-25 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-26 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-27 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-28 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-29 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-30 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-31 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-32 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-33 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-34 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-35 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-36 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-43 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-44 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-48 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-49 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-50 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-51 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-53 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-54 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDUS-55 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDBS-2 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
GDBS-5 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDBS-7 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDBS-10 Div Grands - Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDSC-1 Div Grands - Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDSC-3 Div Grands - Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
 
GDSC-4 Div Grands - Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDSC-5 Div Grands - Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDSC-6 Div Grands - Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDSC-9 Div Grands - Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDSC-12 Div Grands - Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDSC-15 Div Grands - Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCS-1 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCS-2 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCS-3 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCS-4 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCS-5 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCS-6 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCSF-2 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCSF-4 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCSF-8 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCST-2 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCST-3 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCST-4 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCST-6 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCSTF-5 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCSM-3 Div Grands - Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDG-1 Grands - OPEN Forms * <= 17
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDG-2 Grands - TRADITIONAL Forms * <= 17
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDG-4 Grands - Sparring * 35+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDTW-1B Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDTW-2B Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDTW-3B Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDTW-4B Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
324AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GDTW-5B Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDTW-6B Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDTW-8B Div Grands - Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDW-1B Div Grands - Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDW-3B Div Grands - Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324WhiteJacobRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GDW-5B Div Grands - Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDW-8B Div Grands - Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
 
GDW-11B Div Grands - Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDW-14B Div Grands - Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCF-1B Div Grands - Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
324JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
 
GDCF-3B Div Grands - Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
230GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
324PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
GDCF-6B Div Grands - Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
GDCF-9B Div Grands - Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCF-12B Div Grands - Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCF-15B Div Grands - Creative Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDSD-2 Div Grands - Self Defense * <= 17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDCF-A Div Grands - Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
324MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
 
GDG-5 Grands - OPEN Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GDG-6 Grands - TRADITIONAL Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
STP-1 Sparring - Teams - Point * <= 17 * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
STP-2 Sparring - Teams - Point * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: