Circuit:TKO

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BurnamanKylieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
H-1 Handicapable Forms * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DudasDanielDavidQuest Martial Arts
1DavilaDannyDavidGonzalez Karate Academy
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
2UhrovaHannaVivianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
TD-1 Team Demo (4+ members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
2GuajardoLilianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-3 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
2DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BowmanKylieQuest Martial Arts
2DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarciaChristopherAlexanderAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
2SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
3GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
4KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1QuigleyMatthewEdwardAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HazelettDonaldRAustin Karate Center
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2HazelettDonaldRAustin Karate Center
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarciaReginaGonzalez Karate Academy
2BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarciaValentinaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KambKarlQuest Martial Arts
2DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
3MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BowmanKylieQuest Martial Arts
2LuttrellLindseyAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarciaChristopherAlexanderAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
2GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
2HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
3RuizIanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
3RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
4RuizAriAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CondeOliviaQuest Martial Arts
2GuajardoLilianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
3MazurTristanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
2PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
3HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
3WardRileyAlexanderAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
2DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GuajardoJulianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
2HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2BowmanKylieQuest Martial Arts
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1UhrovaHannaVivianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
2InocencioOrfaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
1DudasDanielDavidQuest Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarciaValentinaGonzalez Karate Academy
2PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
3AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
4GarciaReginaGonzalez Karate Academy
4DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
6BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
1CondeOliviaQuest Martial Arts
3GuajardoJulianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
3GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
2PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
2DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
3CondeOliviaQuest Martial Arts
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
 
W-4B Weapons * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CondeOliviaQuest Martial Arts
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
2PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
2BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-15B Creative Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SanchezKellyMichelleGonzalez Karate Academy
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
2UhrovaHannaVivianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
3RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
4GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BoothAustinBarclayHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BoothJonathanDeanHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Underbelt * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
BCO-8 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
G-6b-1 Grands - Forms * 18 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1QuigleyMatthewEdwardAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
2HazelettDonaldRAustin Karate Center

Other tournament images: