Circuit:TNT
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
GN-3 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
230JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-4 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-5 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GN-6 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
230TompkinsCallenWarrior University
324VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
324VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
412JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
412JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GN-7 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
230SozaAddisonWarrior University
 
GN-8 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230SozaAddisonWarrior University
 
GN-10 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GN-11 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Super Middle (-150)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HavardKaelebAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
GN-12 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light Heavy (-160)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HavardKaelebAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
GE-2 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Experienced * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GTN-3 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GTN-4 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
 
GTN-6 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GTE-2 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GTE-3 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GTE-5 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
 
GTE-6 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GWN-2 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Novice * Female * Feather (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersJessicaWarrior University
 
GWMN-4 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Novice * Female * Middle (-170)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroLeilaniMongoose Martial Arts
230DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
GMN-4 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Novice * Male * Welter (-185)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UnruhTylerAndrewRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GMN-7 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Novice * Male * Heavy (220+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
GME-1 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Experienced * Male * Fin (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GlasgowMichaelTiger Rock Martial Arts
 
GME-3 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Experienced * Male * Light (-170)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
GMMN-2 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Novice * Male * Welter (-180)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DecenaRomanHouston Karate Academy
 
GMMN-4 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Novice * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GMME-4 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Experienced * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BaileyTimRodrigo Pinheiro BJJ
 
NGN-2 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VegaElenaJeanetteWarrior University
 
NGN-3 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WelshRobertWayneWarrior University
230CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
 
NGN-4 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230GarzaJeremyJoeWarrior University
324MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGN-6 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TompkinsCallenWarrior University
230JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
324RodriguezLoganWrainWarrior University
 
NGN-8 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SozaAddisonWarrior University
 
NGN-9 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FrancisTristanAlanWarrior University
 
NGN-10 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGE-2 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Experienced * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
NGTN-2 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
NGTN-3 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
NGTN-4 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlanizNicoletteAlexandriaWarrior University
 
NGTN-5 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesDesireeWarrior University
 
NGTN-6 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PfeilBradyWarrior University
 
NGTN-9 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Cruiser (-194)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
NGTE-2 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
NGTE-3 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
NGTE-6 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGWMN-4 Grappling - No Gi * 35+ * Novice * Female * Middle (-170)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
NGMN-4 Grappling - No Gi * 18+ * Novice * Male * Welter (-185)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UnruhTylerAndrewRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGMN-7 Grappling - No Gi * 18+ * Novice * Male * Heavy (220+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
NGME-1 Grappling - No Gi * 18+ * Experienced * Male * Fin (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GlasgowMichaelTiger Rock Martial Arts
 
NGME-3 Grappling - No Gi * 18+ * Experienced * Male * Light (-170)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
NGMMN-2 Grappling - No Gi * 35+ * Novice * Male * Welter (-180)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DecenaRomanHouston Karate Academy
 
NGMMN-4 Grappling - No Gi * 35+ * Novice * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezPaulMongoose Martial Arts
230SnyderJasonALone Star Black Belt Academy
 
SM-2 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
SM-3 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
230FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
324CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
 
SM-4 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-5 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
SM-6 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TompkinsCallenWarrior University
230PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
SM-10 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-2 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VegaElenaJeanetteWarrior University
 
SMF-4 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-6 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
SMF-8 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SozaAddisonWarrior University
 
SMT-2 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
230BalderasNelsonWarrior University
 
SMT-3 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
230MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
SMT-6 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230LedonYiandiRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324PfeilBradyWarrior University
 
SMT-9 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Cruiser (-194)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SMT-11 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Super Heavy (208+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelTJPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
SMTF-4 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Female * Feather (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlanizNicoletteAlexandriaWarrior University
 
SMTF-5 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Female * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesDesireeWarrior University
 
SMM-3 Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SnyderJasonALone Star Black Belt Academy
230Flores OrozcoJoseAlonso AxelParadigm Training Center

Other tournament images: