Circuit:AOK
Rating:N

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
VH-1 Virtual Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FilmoreDaranishaEl Oso Goju
 
VH-2 Virtual Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FoyJesseTukong Martial Arts
 
VF-2 Virtual Forms - Creative * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
2DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
 
VF-12 Virtual Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FilmoreDacreiannaAnnetteEl Oso Goju
 
VF-13 Virtual Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Beaumont
2HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
VF-14 Virtual Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
2DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
 
VF-25 Virtual Forms - Creative * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PhanorKayNorthside Karate
 
VF-28 Virtual Forms - Creative * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VF-35 Virtual Forms - Creative * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ChambersD.E.Northside Karate
2GravesHenryHHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
VM-1 Virtual Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
 
VM-2 Virtual Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
VM-3 Virtual Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VM-7 Virtual Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
VM-11 Virtual Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
2BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
VM-12 Virtual Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GreenCharlestonEvergreen Tae Keon Do
2HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
3BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
VFT-1 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
2VaughansAmarriahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
3MartinezJoeAngelKarate Institute
 
VFT-2 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
2DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
3BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
4Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
4VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
6SernaVictorNorthside Karate
7BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
 
VFT-5 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
VFT-6 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VFT-7 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GutierrezLucyKarate Institute
 
VFT-8 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PhanorKayNorthside Karate
 
VFT-9 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
VFT-12 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFT-15 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1McKeyAndreaKatherineTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
2InghamKristinaAnderson WielandBermuda Karate Institute
 
VFT-16 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
VSD-4 Virtual Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VSD-6 Virtual Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
VB-5 Virtual Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VBCO-3 Virtual Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWC-8 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
2HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
VWC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
2BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWC-11 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWC-12 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
VWM-5 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
2BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
 
VWM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWM-8 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
2HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
VWM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
2BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
 
VWT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
VWT-11 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VWT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1McKeyAndreaKatherineTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
VKA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VaughansAmarriahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
VSH-12 Showmanship - Extreme * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do

Other tournament images: