Circuit:AOK
Rating:N

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezJoeAngelKarate Institute
2GrantOlenLone Star Martial Arts Center
2RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
2SteedCashtonScottLone Star Martial Arts Center
5CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
6GriffinAnthonyJeremiahNuon's Martial Arts
6MimsEmilyNorthside Beaumont
8CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
2AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
3JimenezLiamRichardTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
3TorresEliJamesKarate Institute
5JonesCraedynLimuelNuon's Martial Arts
6RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
7TrejoDiegoZee's American TKD
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
3HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
4DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
5AguilarSebastianAllen's Sport Karate
6GeislemanGrahamEvergreen Tae Keon Do
7GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AndradeAngelFelipeZee's American TKD
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2TrejoBrandonZee's American TKD
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
2CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
3HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
4YoungAlekMatthewNuon's Martial Arts
5IshmaelJacelynFaithZee's American TKD
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
2PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
3FieldsMadelynLone Star Martial Arts Center
4ManleyWilliamQZee’s
5PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
2KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
3AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
4TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
5DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
6RobbinsGenevieveRogers Martial Arts
7YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MugoyaKundaWarrior Nation
2KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
3MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
4DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
5Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
6GrayAshaNataliaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
6WymanEmilyMichaelZee's American TKD
6SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
9NelsonCalebRogers Martial Arts
9LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
3WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
4FieldsAudreyLone Star Martial Arts Center
5PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
2RiosOscarTay son Nhan
3AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
3DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
5PowellHadynTay son Nhan
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Beaumont
2NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
3KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
4McLeodStephanieLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
3SanchezErickCesar9th Street Gym Karate
3PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
5PerezYaretzyGuadalupeZee's American TKD
6IbarraJose Luis9th Street Gym Karate
7BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
3CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KamphausDevinGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
2GrayAnthonyAlbert AlanTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
3MillerRaeganMAcademy of Martial Arts
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
2MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
3NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
4IbarraValentin9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1IbarraJuan9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GhaleRoshaniTay son Nhan
2SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MugoyaSarahWarrior Nation
2GrangerBrookeNorth Texas Karate Academy
3WilliamsGwendolynKayNuon's Martial Arts
4McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BevilMichaelAndrewWilson Karate Academy
2KelleyKyleChristopherOHANA KAJUKEMBO
3WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
4GriffinWadeKeithNorth Texas Karate Academy
5CambronJearon
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KilroySeanDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
2HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
2JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
2SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
3HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
3BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
4VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
5RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
 
M-1 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JimenezLiamRichardTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
2KirkebyRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
3DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
4RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
5TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
 
M-2 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
2BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
3HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
4DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
5HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
6SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
 
M-3 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
2CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
3PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
 
M-4 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
2DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
3ManleyWilliamQZee’s
3PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
5PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
 
M-5 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RutledgeSidneyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
2DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
3DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
M-6 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
2HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
3GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Beaumont
 
M-7 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
2NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
3PerezYaretzyGuadalupeZee's American TKD
4PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
 
M-8 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
2BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
3IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
4CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
5DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
M-9 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
2WilliamsGwendolynKayNuon's Martial Arts
3MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
M-10 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
2ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
2ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
3MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
4SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
5BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
2MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
3HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
4BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
1ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
2HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
3MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
3PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
4PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
2MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
3MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
4WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
5RobbinsGenevieveRogers Martial Arts
6SantosChloeKarate Institute
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
2BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
3SernaVictorNorthside Karate
4GhaleAnnuTay son Nhan
5DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
6SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
7BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
8McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
9TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
2ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
3CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
4WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
5CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6GabarronSofiaBellaTop Kick Martial Arts
7BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
2NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
3MillerJoshuaDNorthside Karate
3ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Beaumont
2HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
3EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
4McGowanCarterRobertMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
5RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
6MillerRaeganMAcademy of Martial Arts
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
1GabarronRicoTop Kick Martial Arts
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WebbAshleyNuon's Martial Arts
2DudleyJamieLeeKarate Institute
3MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GhaleRoshaniTay son Nhan
2WrightElizabethANorthside Beaumont
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
2MugoyaSarahWarrior Nation
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KelleyKyleChristopherOHANA KAJUKEMBO
2WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
3HunleyScottGreen Family Martial Arts
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KilroySeanDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
2ThompsonAustinGreen Family Martial Arts
3HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NguyenEthanTTay son Nhan
2OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
3ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
4MirelesEdwin9th Street Gym Karate
5MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2AguirreGabrielPremier Martial Arts
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
2ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
3HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts
2SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
2ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
2WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3RobbinsGenevieveRogers Martial Arts
4HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
5HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
7BeverlyAdamLeeRogers Martial Arts
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
2CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
3FieldsAudreyLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
SD-3 Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
2ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GeislemanForrestEvergreen Tae Keon Do
2CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
2MartinezJoeAngelKarate Institute
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RutledgeEllieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MannMaggieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
2HadderMenaTay son Nhan
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KirkebyRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
2IshmaelJacelynFaithZee's American TKD
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
2FieldsMadelynLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
2RobbinsGenevieveRogers Martial Arts
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GrayAshaNataliaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
2BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PerezYatzaryZee's American TKD
2RossAutumnTeam Karate Academy
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1McLeodStephanieLone Star Martial Arts Center
2AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
1HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
2DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
2DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PerezYaretzyGuadalupeZee's American TKD
2PorterRelenaMZee's American TKD
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
2MillerRaeganMAcademy of Martial Arts
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
2BrittBrianaLrnayWorld Class Karate
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PerezAngelDavidDaniel Perez Karate School
2GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
2FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilliamsOntavionAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated
2CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AcevedoJadenNoahAllen's Sport Karate
2WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
2NelsonCalebRogers Martial Arts
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
1DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
1DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GabarronNinoTop Kick Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
2RiosOscarTay son Nhan
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1McGowanCarterRobertMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
2HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
2BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
2GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
2St.ClairEthanCOLLINTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
2YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WebbAshleyNuon's Martial Arts
2MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
2McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KelleyKyleChristopherOHANA KAJUKEMBO
2BevilMichaelAndrewWilson Karate Academy
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1KilroySeanDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
2ThompsonAustinGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
2LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GriffinWadeKeithNorth Texas Karate Academy
2WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
2WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
2AguirreGabrielPremier Martial Arts
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TylerMattTeam Heartland South
2ReevesDavidLawrenceAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
2SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
3SmithGregAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
2VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BryantWalterLKarate Institute
2PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
3RodriguezLuisBeasley Karate
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BryantWalterLKarate Institute
2SmithGregAllen's Sport Karate
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCH-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCF-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
2SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
3WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
G-3 Grands - Sparring - Point * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: