Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
230LapreaSamuelEduardoHouston Karate Academy
324SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
412BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-3 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LazoManuelG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
230HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranSamuelNG Force Martial Arts
230ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
 
TW-7B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
230DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
KC-2 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreAllysiaKayPTKO
 
KC-4 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelG Force Martial Arts
230MooreLynneaPTKO
 
KC-6 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranSamuelNG Force Martial Arts
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PattersonDavidCAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
W-1B Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
W-3B Weapons - Creative * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
 
W-7 Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MayfieldDawsonLaneNon-Affiliated
230MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
W-8B Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinosaAdrianGabrielG Force Martial Arts
 
W-12 Weapons - Creative * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
 
W-17 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCHouston Karate Academy
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Booth-KellyIanJamesAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
BC-4 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324TaylorJoshuaShotokan Strong
412CelesteRyuShotokan Strong
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClarkChelseaPTKO
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
230DecenaRomanHouston Karate Academy
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
230MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
324HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
412SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230MayfieldDawsonLaneNon-Affiliated
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreLynneaPTKO
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
230HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
324De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
412GlascoDePaulMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
324PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
412SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
512GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
612KennedyCharlottePTKO
612HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarrazaJosephYovanniExcell Martial Arts Center
230LanghamNancyAnnWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaarhoffCaidenWorldwide Martial Arts
230SalamaAliTeam K2 Karate
324BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
412VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
512BrackCatherineHouston Karate Academy
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324MooreAllysiaKayPTKO
412AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
512PerezEmmaJKouros Martial Arts
612GuajardoLilianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
324CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LazoManuelG Force Martial Arts
230BROWNKYLIESAIGEAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324LopezRandy Kickstart Kids - Missouri City
412GuerreroLeonardoExcell Martial Arts Center
512LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
612MartinezJohnAlexanderChristian Taekwondo League
712BomerHaydenRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
712BomerHunterRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BroussardMicahPeter JayAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230EspinosaAdrianGabrielG Force Martial Arts
324PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
412LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
512GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
612KingNathanielIsaiahWorldwide Martial Arts
712ComstockJaxsonRobertWorldwide Martial Arts
712StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230WilsonKamdynJaydePTKO
324LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
412HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
512AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
612GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
612MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
612WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
612MooreLynneaPTKO
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
324RodriguezMichaelG Force Martial Arts
412PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
512CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ThiesLukeBenjaminPremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoungerBrennenCash
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranSamuelNG Force Martial Arts
230GuajardoJulianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
230MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KudoDanaeGonzalez Karate Academy
230LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FosterHaileyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCHouston Karate Academy
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
230DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
324BeltranNathalieG Force Martial Arts
412AlexanderAlbertBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
230King-McknightJulianAJDogs PKKA
324EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
324EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
412BoualiNeilHarunJDogs PKKA
412BoualiNeilHarunJDogs PKKA
512GaddyHarrisonDroptine Blackbelt Academy
512RIVERAJAVIERALEXANDERExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SnyderLeviStevenDroptine Blackbelt Academy
230BrewerRichardExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
230JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
324AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
230GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324StinsonElshonKids Choice
324StinsonElshonKids Choice
412SiddiquiArmaanJDogs PKKA
412SiddiquiArmaanJDogs PKKA
512GlascoDePaulMongoose Martial Arts
512BlackMarshallAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
230PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
324GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
412SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
512CarterRicchardRJJDogs PKKA
512BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezTysonAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
230VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SnyderJaneDroptine Blackbelt Academy
230ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
324HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
412GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230GarzaJeremyJoeWarrior University
324LopezJoshuaExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinBrandonCarmelloThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
230BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
324HaarhoffCaidenWorldwide Martial Arts
324HaarhoffCaidenWorldwide Martial Arts
412VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
412VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
512SalamaAliTeam K2 Karate
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
230Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
230LanghamNancyAnnWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
230WalthersReginaKChristian Taekwondo League
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230MooreAllysiaKayPTKO
324GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
324BarkerAdelaideAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BomerHunterRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
230BomerHaydenRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
324RogersMalachiJDogs PKKA
412MartinezJohnAlexanderChristian Taekwondo League
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
230ComstockJaxsonRobertWorldwide Martial Arts
324EspinosaAdrianGabrielG Force Martial Arts
412SoppeChrisRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512BroussardMicahPeter JayAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
230LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
324RobinsonOwenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412HernandezNoahApauloMongoose Martial Arts
512MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
324McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BROWNKYLIESAIGEAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
230LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
324HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
412MooreLynneaPTKO
512AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersLorenzoJDogs PKKA
230ThiesLukeBenjaminPremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WeibelJacksonDaleAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230MoungerBrennenCash
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
230MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoJulianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
230KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FrometaAlexanderWorldwide Martial Arts
230NEVEUMACVILLIUS The Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136willmoretylerExcell Martial Arts Center
230MolinaAndrewGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McClainBrianAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-56 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GoncuogluRuthExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MelonsonRachelFamily Connection
230DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteRyuShotokan Strong
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVitoBears Karate International
230TaylorJoshuaShotokan Strong
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezYaresiJNorth Channel Martial Arts
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
230WilliamsRineshiaThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolmesJasonJDogs PKKA
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PattersonDavidCAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
324CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrewerRichardExcell Martial Arts Center
230BoualiNeilHarunJDogs PKKA
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136King-McknightJulianAJDogs PKKA
230JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
324CarterRicchardRJJDogs PKKA
412RIVERAJAVIERALEXANDERExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
230EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
324BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
230JOHNSONColtonExcell Martial Arts Center
324Carver Aidan ArthurExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
230SiddiquiArmaanJDogs PKKA
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
324SoppeChrisRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HartCameronMasonExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-10 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MontifarDanielExcell Martial Arts Center
230BrenhamMitchellExcell Martial Arts Center
324DilidiliJohnNon-associated
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
 
SC-16 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Middle (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-18 Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Light (185-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TaylorJoshuaShotokan Strong
 
SC-20 Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KlemanRheannaMaeExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-21 Single Stick Combat - Point * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChancellorDerrickDwayneThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BFT-1 Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WrightLeonardExcell Martial Arts Center
136SanchezLesliaAmethyst AlizabethChristian Taekwondo League
136Borrell BatistaGiulioHitamExcell Martial Arts Center
136HartCameronMasonExcell Martial Arts Center
136De JesusGavinExcell Martial Arts Center
136RIVERAJAVIERALEXANDERExcell Martial Arts Center
136SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
136WrightBrooklynn Excell Martial Arts Center
136JOHNSONColtonExcell Martial Arts Center
136RiceKreeganExcell Martial Arts Center
136catsroethanJoelExcell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Carver Aidan Arthur1 of 1Excell Martial Arts Center
230HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BlackMarshall2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
230CarverClaire Katherine3 of 6Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230BrewerRichard3 of 3Excell Martial Arts Center
324Carver Aidan ArthurExcell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BlackMarshallAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230BarrazaJosephYovanni7 of 8Excell Martial Arts Center
324GuerreroLeonardoExcell Martial Arts Center
412De JesusGavinExcell Martial Arts Center
512LopezJoshuaExcell Martial Arts Center
612HartCameronMasonExcell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDean8 of 12Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DurkotJessicaNoel11 of 11Houston Karate Academy
230CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
230DavisPaulDon14 of 15Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsRineshia12 of 15The Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregory3 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire Katherine4 of 4Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl7 of 12Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCF-1 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl7 of 7Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KlemanRheannaMae2 of 2Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPCE-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WellsSionMaurice10 of 10Houston Karate Academy
 
BWO-4 Breaking - Creative Wood * 13-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDeanHouston Karate Academy
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TaylorJoshuaShotokan Strong
136CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
136CelesteRyuShotokan Strong
230MooreLynneaPTKO
 
CSW-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsRineshiaThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaAndrewGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GainesKavontreThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
230BrewerRichardExcell Martial Arts Center
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarterRicchardRJJDogs PKKA
230BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
230SiddiquiArmaanJDogs PKKA
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinBrandonCarmelloThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
230MartinezJohnAlexanderChristian Taekwondo League
324GarzaJeremyJoeWarrior University
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
324SoppeChrisRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersMalachiJDogs PKKA
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-11 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynaMatthewWarrior University
 
CS-15 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersLorenzoJDogs PKKA
 
CS-16 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarLeovardoObedChristian Taekwondo League
 
CS-17 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Middle (-145)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
230SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-23 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedinaKatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
CS-24 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
 
CS-25 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-26 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
 
CS-31 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
 
CS-33 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WalthersReginaKChristian Taekwondo League
 
CS-37 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoJulianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CS-44 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Super Heavy (165+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BlackMarshallAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts

Other tournament images: