Circuit:AOK
Region:South
Rating:C

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
BFT-1 Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HernandezAlexHogan's Victory Karate
14MorenoKadynERROR - Hogan’s victory karate
14GarciaNayEliRaeLynnHogan's Victory Karate
14AndersonCannonWyattHogan's Victory Karate
14EnglandDaxHogan's Victory Karate
14EnglandRylanHogan's Victory Karate
14KosankeLucasDeanHogan's Victory Karate
14VargasDavidHogan's Victory Karate
14VeraCauleyMichaelHogan's Victory Karate
14TorresJustinHogan's Victory Karate
14VerduzcoAlanahZHogan's Victory Karate
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TerrazasAliyahAlisabeth1 of 2Hogan's Victory Karate
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LesniakQuinn5 of 5Soldier For Christ Martial Arts
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HoganMichaelBreann4 of 5Hogan's Victory Karate
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HughesGregory8 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BacakBrett5 of 5Hogan's Victory Karate
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HughesGregory2 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CyphersNathanaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MimsEmilyNorthside Beaumont
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14Hall JrQuintonBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
23CheckSireKyperTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
32GarciaNayEliRaeLynnHogan's Victory Karate
42JonesCraedynLimuelNuon's Martial Arts
5VrouhasGrayonCompass Tae Kwon Do
6RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
6PerezAngelDavidDaniel Perez Karate School
6perezangelDavid
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ThibodeauxMajorNorthside Karate
23WilliamsKevinNorthside Beaumont
32JimenezLiamRichardTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
32HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
23GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
32SernaVictorNorthside Karate
32MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WilsonBrysonBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
23GuerraDiegoBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
32PhilipBenjaminNorthside Karate
32PalmerImariannaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
5VerduzcoAlanahZHogan's Victory Karate
6CruzNicholasAndrewTeam NGK
6HernandezAlexHogan's Victory Karate
8BacakBrettHogan's Victory Karate
9AndersonCannonWyattHogan's Victory Karate
9VargasDavidHogan's Victory Karate
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
23DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
32JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
42BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
42DominguezJaylaD.Team Karate Academy
6SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
6CruzAbigailRayeTeam NGK
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FosterTaMarkusBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
23DorseyBryanNorthside Karate
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
23PooleDavidNorthside Karate
32DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
32SalazarMauriusDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RichardsonJaydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
23HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
14CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MarshallRayNorthside Karate
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
23PooleNkosi-AkilNorthside Karate
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
23LeonAnthonyNew Generation of Kenpo
32BevilMichaelAndrewWilson Karate Academy
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AlvarezAmariFire Dragon Martial Arts
23HoganMichaelBreannHogan's Victory Karate
32BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
42HarveyMakaylaGraceArnold's Martial Arts
5Abou-EliasJanetNew Generation of Kenpo
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
23JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
32SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
23SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GarciaNayEliRaeLynnHogan's Victory Karate
23JimenezLiamRichardTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
32BacakBrettHogan's Victory Karate
32AndersonCannonWyattHogan's Victory Karate
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
23BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
32MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
32BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
23GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Beaumont
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
23ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
32WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
23AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
32MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
23HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
23CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
23WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VOERICNorthside Karate
23WilliamsKevinNorthside Beaumont
32HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
32ThibodeauxMajorNorthside Karate
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
23HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
32BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
42SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
5SernaVictorNorthside Karate
6TerrazasAliyahAlisabethHogan's Victory Karate
7HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
23RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated
32CopplaJacenArnold's Martial Arts
42HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CardenasGisselWilson Karate Academy
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
23PooleDavidNorthside Karate
32SaengvanhphengPrestonWilson Karate Academy
32DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
42Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
23BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
32MarshallRayNorthside Karate
32SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HiltonKenberlyAstridCompass Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WrightElizabethANorthside Beaumont
23KherkherFranciaIsabelNorthside Karate
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14Abou-EliasJanetNew Generation of Kenpo
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PooleNkosi-AkilNorthside Karate
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
23HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
32SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SwinneyBillyWayneRefugio National Karate Team
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
23StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
23BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HiltonKenberlyAstridCompass Tae Kwon Do
23KherkherFranciaIsabelNorthside Karate
32robertsonDelisaNorthside Beaumont
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MimsEmilyNorthside Beaumont
23MorenoKadynERROR - Hogan’s victory karate
23KosankeLucasDeanHogan's Victory Karate
23EnglandRylanHogan's Victory Karate
23BerryKeithDanteNorthside Karate
6TanimuraReignNorthside Beaumont
7EnglandDaxHogan's Victory Karate
7TanimuraNaokiNorthside Beaumont
9TanimuraNakoNorthside Beaumont
10TanimuraReiaNorthside Beaumont
10TanimuraReikoNorthside Beaumont
12VeraCauleyMichaelHogan's Victory Karate
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GarciaNayEliRaeLynnHogan's Victory Karate
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
23MeansSummerANorthside Karate
32HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14TerrazasAliyahAlisabethHogan's Victory Karate
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DevilleBrookeAshleyFamily Connection
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14rendonteresaDaniel Perez Karate School
23PalmerImariannaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
32VerduzcoAlanahZHogan's Victory Karate
32VillegasAmariJenaeWilson Karate Academy
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CruzAbigailRayeTeam NGK
23MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
32SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
32DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CardenasGisselWilson Karate Academy
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
23Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14Hall JrQuintonBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
23VeraCauleyMichaelHogan's Victory Karate
32MorrisTyreeAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PerezAngelDavidDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14VrouhasKedonSOCTKD Martial Arts
23JimenezLiamRichardTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
32MorenoKadynERROR - Hogan’s victory karate
32ThibodeauxMajorNorthside Karate
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
23MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
32GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
32SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
23PhilipBenjaminNorthside Karate
32HernandezAlexHogan's Victory Karate
32GuerraDiegoBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
23BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated
23DevilleJudeFernandoFamily Connection
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CopplaJacenArnold's Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14FosterTaMarkusBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
23DorseyBryanNorthside Karate
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SalazarMauriusDaniel Perez Karate School
23SaengvanhphengPrestonWilson Karate Academy
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RichardsonJaydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
23WrightVanSoldier For Christ Martial Arts
32ReumuthEthanSoldier For Christ Martial Arts
32AguilarWillSoldier For Christ Martial Arts
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LasalaJosephSoldier For Christ Martial Arts
23RamirezAndresSoldier For Christ Martial Arts
32CruzAlejandroSoldier For Christ Martial Arts
32AlonteLanceSoldier For Christ Martial Arts
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ChapaFernandoNorthside Karate
23SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
32AlvarezCarlosDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
23MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
32WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
32MarshallRobertJefferyNorthside Karate
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BrallierNateSoldier For Christ Martial Arts
23RollinsRondaeRashadWilson Karate Academy
32DavisMicahSoldier For Christ Martial Arts
32CitardiAlexSoldier For Christ Martial Arts
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ChandlerWaylonTravisLone Star Martial Arts Center
23MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14QuintanaAngelERR - North Side Karate
23MarshallRayNorthside Karate
32BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HiltonKenberlyAstridCompass Tae Kwon Do
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MelonsonRachelFamily Connection
23KherkherFranciaIsabelNorthside Karate
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
23HiltonCodyWadeCompass Tae Kwon Do
32BevilMichaelAndrewWilson Karate Academy
32LeonAnthonyNew Generation of Kenpo
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CyphersNathanaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
23ZapataLuisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14AlvarezAmariFire Dragon Martial Arts
23HarveyMakaylaGraceArnold's Martial Arts
32Abou-EliasJanetNew Generation of Kenpo
32BurasTiaWilson Karate Academy
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
23JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
23CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14ChandlerGibsonMedlockLone Star Martial Arts Center
23BrewsterElijahArnold's Martial Arts
32PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14McLeodNikolajTeam Karate Academy
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HolmesRoryChristopherTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
23VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
SC-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-100.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CopplaJacenArnold's Martial Arts
 
SC-17 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-50.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
23Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
 
SC-33 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Fly (-51kg -112.4lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
SC-35 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
 
SC-38 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MarshallRobertJefferyNorthside Karate
 
SC-39 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Lt Middle (-71kg -156.5lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14MarshallRayNorthside Karate
 
SC-60 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
SC-61 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Lt Middle (-71kg -156.5lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14LashleyKamronArnold's Martial Arts
 
SC-63 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Lt Heavy (-81kg -178.6lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14HerreraJohnEdwardHogan's Victory Karate
 
S-28_1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RodriguezEthanCompass Tae Kwon Do
23TorresJustinHogan's Victory Karate
32ChambersJeremiahImmanuelFire Dragon Martial Arts
32KosankeLucasDeanHogan's Victory Karate
 
S-25_1 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
14RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
23JonesCraedynLimuelNuon's Martial Arts
32VrouhasGrayonCompass Tae Kwon Do
32CheckSireKyperTrue Force Tae Kwon Do

Other tournament images: