Circuit:Alliance
Rating:N

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
VH-1 Virtual Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VH-2 Virtual Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FoyJesseTukong Martial Arts
 
VF-2 Virtual Forms - Creative * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TorresEliJamesKarate Institute
2RuizIanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
VF-5 Virtual Forms - Creative * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilliamsImmanuelHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
VF-6 Virtual Forms - Creative * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2HERNANDEZMIXTLINorthwest Karate
3RuizAriAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
VF-10 Virtual Forms - Creative * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2HernandezIztacoyotlNorthwest Karate
 
VF-11 Virtual Forms - Creative * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezAlexBenjaminChampion Karate Dojo
 
VF-14 Virtual Forms - Creative * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
VF-17 Virtual Forms - Creative * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VF-18 Virtual Forms - Creative * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
2FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
VF-29 Virtual Forms - Creative * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DUNNDONALDMesquite TKD
 
VF-32 Virtual Forms - Creative * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
VF-35 Virtual Forms - Creative * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GallowayWillie GMBEAREl Oso Goju
 
VM-7 Virtual Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
VM-8 Virtual Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
2ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
VM-10 Virtual Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
VM-13 Virtual Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
2FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
VFT-2 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SantosEstephanieNorthside Karate
2Wallington-InghamSeijiZBermuda Karate Institute
3BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
4MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
 
VFT-3 Virtual Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Beaumont
2MartinezAlexBenjaminChampion Karate Dojo
3FullerSalahuddinZaydHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
VFT-4 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AlafatJadaHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
VFT-5 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
2VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
3Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
4LopezLewisAndresMesquite TKD
5GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Beaumont
 
VFT-6 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
2GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Beaumont
3GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
4HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
5FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
VFT-8 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PalmerCynthiaD.South TX U.S. Martial Arts Team
 
VFT-13 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1StellyRaymondNorthside Beaumont
 
VFT-14 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
VFT-15 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LunaSierraSouth TX U.S. Martial Arts Team
 
VFT-16 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BryantWalterLKarate Institute
1SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
VSD-6 Virtual Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
VD-1 Virtual Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TanimuraNaokiNorthside Beaumont
2TanimuraNakoNorthside Beaumont
 
VFM-5 Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
 
VWC-6 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezAlexBenjaminChampion Karate Dojo
 
VWM-5 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
2BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
 
VWM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Beaumont
 
VWM-8 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
VWM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
VWT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Wallington-InghamSeijiZBermuda Karate Institute
 
VWT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezAlexBenjaminChampion Karate Dojo
 
VWT-8 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
VWT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
VWT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFT-1 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DardenDonovanNorthside Beaumont
2ReyesMiguelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
3FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute

Other tournament images: