Circuit:AOK
Region:South
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CyphersNathanaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
29GeorgeKingTapout fitness
36SaenzCorbinHossMaples Martial Arts
36GinsbergBraydenSingleton's Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichardsonAbigailSpace City Martial Arts
29OlvedaFrankieM.Tapout fitness
36HernandezLiamNorth Channel Martial Arts
36RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
5KellyDorianKThe Dojo Karate Academy
5ThomasDennyaNicoleMSHQ ACADEMY
5NicollsLukeSingleton's Martial Arts
5JohnsonCharlestonPeace Keeper Martial Arts
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAngelDavidDaniel Perez Karate School
29BrezovayEleanaGAcademy for the Martial Arts
36DavisMikaylaL.Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrdonioAydenleeSpace City Martial Arts
29HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
36ColchadoRicardoThe Dojo Karate Academy
36SchreckMaxwellWylandSingleton's Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezBiancaGSpace City Martial Arts
29MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
36GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36JimenezLiamRichardTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonDesireeLynetteNorth Channel Martial Arts
29ReyesMiguelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36HukillJolieGLawson's Kenpo Karate
36GarciaGregoryChampions Way Martial Arts
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
29DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
29FigueroaJavierAAcademy for the Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Naranjo-SavalaEdwardTeam NCMA
29BerryKeithDanteNorthside Karate
36MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
36McKinnisDanielMSHQ Martial Sports HQ
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorenoIsaacChampions Way Martial Arts
29Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
36Gomez-MoralesSamuelWilson Karate Academy
36SaengvanhphengPrestonWilson Karate Academy
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Beaumont
36FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
36DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
5DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
5PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArellanoLilianaEliaAcademy for the Martial Arts
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RoyceChristianEmerald Coast Taekwondo
29StacyKaimanaKPeace Keeper Martial Arts
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112De Los SantosJacquelynLizethWilson Karate Academy
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CavazosGabriellaMichelleSpace City Martial Arts
29BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezGabyAlejandraAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamirezJasmineReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29BevilMichaelAndrewWilson Karate Academy
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BarnettShaneSingleton's Martial Arts
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrdonioAydenleeSpace City Martial Arts
29Soliz-ReyesEdwardNoelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36ReyesMiguelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
29BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
36JimenezLiamRichardTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
29SmithRileyPeak Performance Martial Arts
36ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GodleyDavidAsantaeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
36FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
36DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastanedaJamesThe Dojo Karate Academy
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29RobinsonWilliamNMIShotokan Karate and Fitness
36DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsGwenethMSingleton's Martial Arts
29LewisJackMMaples Martial Arts
36BullochBenjaminShotokan Karate and Fitness
36WilliamsPeterPeace Keeper Martial Arts
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresElijahUSingleton's Martial Arts
29MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
36FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
36BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
29MontesSebastianThe Budo Kai Dojo
36BrezovayJonathanJAcademy for the Martial Arts
36FigueroaJavierAAcademy for the Martial Arts
5LewisAultonJamesJaguar Dojo
5SanchezMarcoLuisAcademy for the Martial Arts
5DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BerryKeithDanteNorthside Karate
29StacyKaimanaKPeace Keeper Martial Arts
36BrownEmmanuelJaguar Dojo
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezNoahShotokan Karate and Fitness
29RobinsonWilliamNMIShotokan Karate and Fitness
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
29CamarenaFernandaThe Budo Kai Dojo
36MontesReynaldoThe Budo Kai Dojo
36MartinezLarkinElenaAcademy for the Martial Arts
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TeeterKatelyneAnneSingleton's Martial Arts
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TaglePatriciaSingleton's Martial Arts
29TalbotDeniseM.Singleton's Martial Arts
36WrightElizabethANorthside Beaumont
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PalmerCynthiaD.South TX U.S. Martial Arts Team
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LunaSierraSouth TX U.S. Martial Arts Team
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsDonald WilliamsPeace Keeper Martial Arts
29DaviesNathanielEthanAcademy of the Martial Arts
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastanedaJamesThe Dojo Karate Academy
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LunaSierraSouth TX U.S. Martial Arts Team
29LarwoodSandyJShotokan Karate and Fitness
36BrownMurielL.Jaguar Dojo
36WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSORYU
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
36NicollsTimSingleton's Martial Arts
36BezoniBradFighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112robertsonDelisaNorthside Beaumont
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
36RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36LawsonAdamShotokan Karate and Fitness
5ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesEthanW.Shotokan Karate and Fitness
112MimsEmilyNorthside Beaumont
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GeorgeKingTapout fitness
29SaenzCorbinHossMaples Martial Arts
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
29CanoYuliThe Dojo Karate Academy
36GrantAlieyaJaguar Dojo
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichardsonAbigailSpace City Martial Arts
29OlvedaFrankieM.Tapout fitness
36ThomasDennyaNicoleMSHQ ACADEMY
36WilliamsBaileeKSingleton's Martial Arts
5McGarityHarmonyJaleahJaguar Dojo
5SanchezJocelynElenaThe Dojo Karate Academy
5SanchezEllaEsperanzaThe Dojo Karate Academy
5SantanaAnnalisaMichelleMSHQ Martial Sports HQ
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrezovayEleanaGAcademy for the Martial Arts
29DavisMikaylaL.Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
29MataAnabethThe Dojo Karate Academy
36HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
36SingletaryAlexisBrookePeak Performance Martial Arts
5HarrisBrooklynnPeace Keeper Martial Arts
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezBrooklynnFaithThe Dojo Karate Academy
29MarquezRebeccaJChristian Taekwondo League
36DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
36PerezBiancaGSpace City Martial Arts
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonDesireeLynetteNorth Channel Martial Arts
29rendonteresaDaniel Perez Karate School
36HukillJolieGLawson's Kenpo Karate
36RodriguezEstellaMariaThe Dojo Karate Academy
5HernandezLillianSingleton's Martial Arts
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Rodriguez Heaven NevaehThe Dojo Karate Academy
112Rodriguez Heaven NevaehThe Dojo Karate Academy
29MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NolascoJuliannaThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112De Los SantosJacquelynLizethWilson Karate Academy
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CamarenaFernandaThe Budo Kai Dojo
29HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
36FloresNuriaSingleton's Martial Arts
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
29MartinezLarkinElenaAcademy for the Martial Arts
36AlcantarMelanieDianaAcademy for the Martial Arts
36NearyAutumnRoseShotokan Tigers Inc
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CavazosGabriellaMichelleSpace City Martial Arts
29BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonCharlestonPeace Keeper Martial Arts
29MartinezJoe Angel MartinezAngelKarate Institute
36GarzaEricAnthonyThe Dojo Karate Academy
36WilliamsAlexPeace Keeper Martial Arts
5NicollsLukeSingleton's Martial Arts
5UsanaEthanMSHQ Martial Sports HQ
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAngelDavidDaniel Perez Karate School
29CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
36ThompsonDathanLewisThe Dojo Karate Academy
36CarseSpencerSingleton's Martial Arts
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DruryGatlynnREAS VANSingleton's Martial Arts
29RodriguezAnthonyThe Dojo Karate Academy
36ColchadoRicardoThe Dojo Karate Academy
36AtkinsWilliamPeace Keeper Martial Arts
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
29ChambersJeremiahImmanuelFire Dragon Martial Arts
36JimenezLiamRichardTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36HebertTatumJulianMaples Martial Arts
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisAultonJamesJaguar Dojo
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SaterstadJoelAntonioThe Dojo Karate Academy
29WilliamsPeterPeace Keeper Martial Arts
36BullochBenjaminShotokan Karate and Fitness
36JonesEthanW.Shotokan Karate and Fitness
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
29VargasAxelThe Dojo Karate Academy
36GutierrezAngelThe Budo Kai Dojo
36RodriguezHoracioShotokan Karate and Fitness
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MontesSebastianThe Budo Kai Dojo
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrezovayJonathanJAcademy for the Martial Arts
29FigueroaJavierAAcademy for the Martial Arts
36SanchezMarcoLuisAcademy for the Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Naranjo-SavalaEdwardTeam NCMA
29McKinnisDanielMSHQ Martial Sports HQ
36RoyceChristianEmerald Coast Taekwondo
36BerryKeithDanteNorthside Karate
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorenoIsaacChampions Way Martial Arts
29SaengvanhphengPrestonWilson Karate Academy
36Gomez-MoralesSamuelWilson Karate Academy
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TaylorJerimiahThe Dojo Karate Academy
112TaylorJerimiahThe Dojo Karate Academy
29HernandezLeonardoThe Budo Kai Dojo
29HernandezLeonardoThe Budo Kai Dojo
36DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
36DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WaltersCalebAndrewAcademy of Martial Arts
29LoveJaydenAcademy for the Martial Arts
36OlivarDominicEricAcademy for the Martial Arts
36HuntJosephWAcademy for the Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Ortiz-GoodwinXavianThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezNoahShotokan Karate and Fitness
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
29MontesReynaldoThe Budo Kai Dojo
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
36PuertoDavidAcademy for the Martial Arts
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobinsonWilliamNMIShotokan Karate and Fitness
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezEmmanuelESpace City Martial Arts
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HoneycuttBrittney HoneycuttThe Dojo Karate Academy
29PerezGabyAlejandraAllen's Sport Karate
36TeeterKatelyneAnneSingleton's Martial Arts
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamirezJasmineReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaviesNathanielEthanAcademy of the Martial Arts
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29BevilMichaelAndrewWilson Karate Academy
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BarnettShaneSingleton's Martial Arts
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CyphersNathanaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsDonald WilliamsPeace Keeper Martial Arts
29ThorntonMichaelVillareal Karate Club
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrevinoNickGShotokan Kempo Karate School
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
29MorenoAlfredoChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
36LarwoodSandyJShotokan Karate and Fitness
36NearyKristenLynnShotokan Tigers Inc
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
29CastanedaJamesThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSORYU
29SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
36NicollsTimSingleton's Martial Arts
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts
29BryantWalterLKarate Institute
36BezoniBradFighting Dragon Tae Kwon Do
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
FT-1_1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsDaenerysThe Budo Kai Dojo
29SantanaAnnalisaMichelleMSHQ Martial Sports HQ
36UsanaEthanMSHQ Martial Sports HQ
36McGarityHarmonyJaleahJaguar Dojo
5WalkerJasonJaguar Dojo
5JonesCalebJaguar Dojo
5MartinezJoe Angel MartinezAngelKarate Institute
5CarrilloEmilyJaguar Dojo
9WilliamsAlexPeace Keeper Martial Arts
9AlemanIsmaelJaguar Dojo
9WilliamsBaileeKSingleton's Martial Arts
9AbdelnabiKenzieJaguar Dojo
 
FT-2_1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
29ThompsonDathanLewisThe Dojo Karate Academy
36CanoYuliThe Dojo Karate Academy
36CarseSpencerSingleton's Martial Arts
 
FT-1_2 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
29DruryGatlynnREAS VANSingleton's Martial Arts
36CavazosXavierRafaelNorth Channel Martial Arts
36AtkinsWilliamPeace Keeper Martial Arts
 
FT-2_2 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezBiancaGSpace City Martial Arts
29RidleyRoyceSingleton's Martial Arts
36SernaVictorNorthside Karate
36CarseConnorSingleton's Martial Arts
 
S-28_1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArteagaDominicJaydanThe Dojo Karate Academy
29SchreckMaxwellWylandSingleton's Martial Arts
36RiosJasonReneThe Dojo Karate Academy
36CavazosXavierRafaelNorth Channel Martial Arts
 
S-25_1 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
29HernandezLiamNorth Channel Martial Arts
36AlemanIsmaelJaguar Dojo
36WalkerJasonJaguar Dojo
 
S-29_1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
36HernandezLeonelThe Budo Kai Dojo
36CarseConnorSingleton's Martial Arts
 
FT-6_1 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MontesLuisThe Budo Kai Dojo
29FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
36DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
36HernandezLeonardoThe Budo Kai Dojo
5OlivarDonovanErinAcademy for the Martial Arts
5OlivarDominicEricAcademy for the Martial Arts

Other tournament images: