Circuit:AOK
Region:South
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FilmoreDaranishaEl Oso Goju
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CyphersNathanaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsEmilyNorthside Beaumont
29JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAngelDavidDaniel Perez Karate School
29RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
36CastilloGiselleUniversal Karate Studio
36LeonAntonioDaniel Perez Karate School
36RohmerLoganJamesCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JimenezLiamRichardTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
36ChambersJeremiahImmanuelFire Dragon Martial Arts
36TorresJustinRossHogan's Victory Karate
5MorenoKadynERROR - Hogan’s victory karate
5EnglandDaxHogan's Victory Karate
5EnglandRylanHogan's Victory Karate
5CoronaJaydenAUniversal Karate Studio
9KosankeLucasDeanHogan's Victory Karate
9Soliz-ReyesEdwardNoelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
29SernaVictorNorthside Karate
36DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
36RohmerDevinAlexanderCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarterLaithanSimoneFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PhilipBenjaminNorthside Karate
29ReyesMiguelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36rendonteresaDaniel Perez Karate School
36LeonMiaDaniel Perez Karate School
5GarzaJoshuaNathanielUniversal Karate Studios
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
29RohmerGavinEliCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzMarcosAlexisTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29ColemanKJRucksFire Dragon Martial Arts
36HuertaValencianaLeticia AleenaUniversal Karate Studio
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
29Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
36SpanglerIsaacGabrielFire Dragon Martial Arts
36SalazarMauriusDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
36PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
36FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
5DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FilmoreDacreiannaAnnetteEl Oso Goju
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
36HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36AlvarezCarlosDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
29PizanoEmersonBrandonFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
29MillerRaeganMAcademy of Martial Arts
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamirezJasmineReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29LeonDavidDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29RichardsonIanMatthewVillareal Karate Club
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HoganMichaelBreannHogan's Victory Karate
29AlvarezAmariFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TylerMattTeam Heartland South
29CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
36ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
36RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
5SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
5AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
112JimenezLiamRichardTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29BacakBrettHogan's Victory Karate
36AndersonCannonWyattHogan's Victory Karate
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
29SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
36TerrazasAliyahAlisabethHogan's Victory Karate
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
29HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
36SalazarMauriusDaniel Perez Karate School
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
36HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
5HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
5PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
29HoganMichaelBreannHogan's Victory Karate
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
29CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36HoganMichaelBreannHogan's Victory Karate
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
29rendonteresaDaniel Perez Karate School
36RohmerDevinAlexanderCorpus Kenpo Karate
36RohmerGavinEliCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PhilipBenjaminNorthside Karate
29VerduzcoAlanahZHogan's Victory Karate
36BacakBrettHogan's Victory Karate
36AndersonCannonWyattHogan's Victory Karate
5HernandezAlexHogan's Victory Karate
5EnglandRylanHogan's Victory Karate
5EnglandDaxHogan's Victory Karate
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
29BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
36BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
36SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
5TerrazasAliyahAlisabethHogan's Victory Karate
5SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreathouseDanielHManor Family Karate
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerRaeganMAcademy of Martial Arts
29BuiKim NgocQuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
36HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
36DaguizanBrandonMichaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
5DaguizanBillyFire Dragon Martial Arts
5GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
5FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KaneGraceHelenManor Family Karate
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KherkherFranciaIsabelNorthside Karate
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HoganMichaelBreannHogan's Victory Karate
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichardsonIanMatthewVillareal Karate Club
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HebertPrestonBairdManor Family Karate
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
29StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
36GreathouseBryanManor Family Karate
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSORYU
29SwinneyBillyWayneRefugio National Karate Team
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
29BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KherkherFranciaIsabelNorthside Karate
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
29RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsEmilyNorthside Beaumont
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuinnMaxAlexanderManor Family Karate
29RaineyTeagenJamesManor Family Karate
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastilloGiselleUniversal Karate Studio
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
29SingletaryAlexisBrookePeak Performance Martial Arts
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TerrazasAliyahAlisabethHogan's Victory Karate
29DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarterLaithanSimoneFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112rendonteresaDaniel Perez Karate School
29VerduzcoAlanahZHogan's Victory Karate
36LeonMiaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
29BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZaraAminaNorthside Beaumont
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HuertaValencianaLeticia AleenaUniversal Karate Studio
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
29HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
29ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FilmoreDacreiannaAnnetteEl Oso Goju
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerRaeganMAcademy of Martial Arts
29BuiKim NgocQuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAngelDavidDaniel Perez Karate School
29RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
36LeonAntonioDaniel Perez Karate School
36RohmerLoganJamesCorpus Kenpo Karate
5VeraCauleyMichaelHogan's Victory Karate
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
29HebertCiddLukasManor Family Karate
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CoronaJaydenAUniversal Karate Studio
29Soliz-ReyesEdwardNoelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36KosankeLucasDeanHogan's Victory Karate
36EnglandRylanHogan's Victory Karate
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
29MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
36RohmerDevinAlexanderCorpus Kenpo Karate
36SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PhilipBenjaminNorthside Karate
29AndersonCannonWyattHogan's Victory Karate
36BacakBrettHogan's Victory Karate
36HernandezAlexHogan's Victory Karate
5ReyesMiguelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
5GarzaJoshuaNathanielUniversal Karate Studios
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
29RohmerGavinEliCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzMarcosAlexisTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29GreathouseDanielHManor Family Karate
36ColemanKJRucksFire Dragon Martial Arts
36BrownNehemiahManor Family Karate
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SalazarMauriusDaniel Perez Karate School
29SpanglerIsaacGabrielFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29DaguizanBillyFire Dragon Martial Arts
36FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
36DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezCarlosDaniel Perez Karate School
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
36PrudenJaidenUniversal Karate
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
29GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
36WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
36MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
5DaguizanBrandonMichaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamirezJasmineReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KaneGraceHelenManor Family Karate
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KherkherFranciaIsabelNorthside Karate
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HerreraJohnEdwardHogan's Victory Karate
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeonDavidDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HebertPrestonBairdManor Family Karate
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
36ZapataLuisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HoganMichaelBreannHogan's Victory Karate
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
29AlvarezAmariFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerGibsonMedlockLone Star Martial Arts Center
29GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
36CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
36GreathouseBryanManor Family Karate
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
29TylerMattTeam Heartland South
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSORYU
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29HolmesRoryChristopherTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts
29BryantWalterLKarate Institute
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
S-28_1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersJeremiahImmanuelFire Dragon Martial Arts
29MorenoKadynERROR - Hogan’s victory karate
36JimenezLiamRichardTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36EnglandDaxHogan's Victory Karate

Other tournament images: