Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
TD-1 Team Demo (4+ members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobedoEdmundogoju ryu karate do
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
324SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
412BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230UbongenKarishmaChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
324FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
412MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Revolution
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
 
TW-7B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
230LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalmerCynthiaD.South TX U.S. Martial Arts Team
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324LunaSierraSouth TX U.S. Martial Arts Team
412CastanedaJamesThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
KC-3 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
 
W-1 Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230EstradaMaelTeam ESK
324GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
412JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
 
W-1B Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230SaldivarRylandMatthewSaldivar Martial Arts
 
W-3B Weapons - Creative * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
 
W-4 Weapons - Creative * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ObregonCeciliaSidekick Karate School USA
 
W-4B Weapons - Creative * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
 
W-5B Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230GarciaValentinaGonzalez Karate Academy
324KhayrullovEmilTeam K2 Karate
 
W-6 Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKenrdaTeam ESK
230BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
 
W-7 Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
324MayfieldDawsonLaneNon-Affiliated
 
W-8B Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
324Del ValleAngelinaParisEvolution Sport Karate
412HernandezRayTeam ESK
512HelmsCadenAndrewKickstart Kids - Central Texas
612NaimHayleeRyanKickStart Kids
 
W-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
324PerezAlexTeam ESK
412ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
 
W-10 Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaDamianTeam ESK
230DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324MoralesJulissaJadeTeam ESK
412LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
412ChaireJoseAngelTeam Revolution
 
W-11B Weapons - Creative * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsDeborahElizabethKickstart Kids - Central Texas
230TrevinoRachelJadeEvolution Sport Karate
324KamenickyAydenEvolution Sport Karate
 
W-12 Weapons - Creative * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrindeIvanEvolution Sport Karate
230San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
W-13 Weapons - Creative * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
 
W-15 Weapons - Creative * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
230InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-16 Weapons - Creative * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
324Booth-KellyIanJamesAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobedoEdmundogoju ryu karate do
230GartmannJonathonMEvolution Sport Karate
 
BC-4 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosClarissaVeronicaTeam Revolution
230MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
324DanoClaireEstelitaUsmaf
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HazelettDonaldRAustin Karate Center
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LunaSierraSouth TX U.S. Martial Arts Team
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobedoEdmundogoju ryu karate do
230UriasRalphNew Era Martial Arts
324JorgeVasquezAlbertoBears Karate International
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230RodriguezBearBears Karate International
324juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
412GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
512MoralesAlisaJewelTeam ESK
512EstradaMaelTeam ESK
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaReginaGonzalez Karate Academy
230Trochez EspinozaIngridMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230GarciaValentinaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
230PerezKenrdaTeam ESK
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
324BarkerAdelaideAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412MayfieldDawsonLaneNon-Affiliated
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
324PerezAlexTeam ESK
412RobinsonOwenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Revolution
230LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
324OrtizYasmineSaldivar Martial Arts
412GarzaDamianTeam ESK
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-16 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SlattonRyanPhilipEvolution Sport Karate
230San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
230SalazarAdrianCristianoEvolution Sport Karate
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
230SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
324FulcoMariahLeeSaldivar Martial Arts
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresCarolinaAlejandraBears Karate International
230RodriguezBearBears Karate International
324GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
412SerranoKhloeBears Karate International
412JAMESGAVINOAlamo Karate Academy
412PerezCruzAnthonyAlamo Karate Academy
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
230NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324RubioRemyBears Karate International
412AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
230RomeroRobertoBears Karate International
324DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
412ColchadoRicardoThe Dojo Karate Academy
512FosterAudreyElizabeth ClaireNew Era Martial Arts
612JAMESRYLEEOAlamo Karate Academy
612VillaJayAlexanderBears Karate International
612CabelloAndreaGabrielleTora Karate
912HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaAdamBears Karate International
230EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
412MarquezRebeccaJChristian Taekwondo League
412SchumacherCaidenSaldivar Martial Arts
412PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
712HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
712NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UbongenKarishmaChristian Taekwondo League
230HallParkerAlamo Karate Academy
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CabelloRebeccaMichelleTora Karate
230MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
324DoyleLeslyWorldwide Martial Arts
412HudsonThomasKickstart Kids - Missouri City
512MirandaFabianAlejandroBears Karate International
512WebbTristinWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
230BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
324GarciaValentinaGonzalez Karate Academy
412De La RosaIsaacTora Karate
412LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
612ReynoldsJuliaKarate International San Antonio
612GarzaAlejandro Bears Karate International
612McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
612KhayrullovEmilTeam K2 Karate
612TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
324AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
324RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
412NarvaezAaronNomarBears Karate International
512CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
512CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
412MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
412LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
412AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
512HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
612WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
612TaylorJeremiahThe Dojo Karate Academy
612MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
912FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
912GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
324ChaireJoseAngelTeam Revolution
412DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412HallIzabella Bears Karate International
612BoydJamesDeanImpact America Martial Arts
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
230DavisAustinBushido Martial Arts
324CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
412SchmidtAbigailElizabethWorldwide Martial Arts
412Reyes RetanaSantiagoIsmaelBears Karate International
412ThomsonKristopherWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GustafsonAndreaEstherFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230RobertsDeborahElizabethKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ErwinAllanaEEvolution Sport Karate
230ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroValeriaAlpha Karate
230SchmidtJonathanMichaelWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
230SpradlinBen-oniReySaldivar Martial Arts
324LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
230LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
324PatelMishaMHCK Stars
412KudoDanaeGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FosterHaileyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalmerCynthiaD.South TX U.S. Martial Arts Team
230FulcoMariahLeeSaldivar Martial Arts
324TrinidadNikkoAlamo Karate Academy
412Lopez-RamosDaniselleMariaSanchin Karate Dojo
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CedilloKarinaGhislaineBears Karate International
230SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
324SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
230DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
324SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
412InocencioOrfaGonzalez Karate Academy
412SanchezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
324GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubioRemyBears Karate International
230SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
512SaldivarRylandMatthewSaldivar Martial Arts
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAlessandraBears Karate International
230ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
324juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
412BluhmJamisonSaldivar Martial Arts
512CanizalezCarmenSofiaBears Karate International
512GarciaDominiqueElianiDUP - The Dojo Karate Academy
512SerranoKhloeBears Karate International
512FloresCarolinaAlejandraBears Karate International
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
324RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaldonadoFernandoBears Karate International
230DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
324RomeroRobertoBears Karate International
324RomeroRobertoBears Karate International
412ThompsonNathanGentryThe Dojo Karate Academy
412ThompsonNathanGentryThe Dojo Karate Academy
512VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
512FerrellConnorRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512RiosJasonReneThe Dojo Karate Academy
512GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
324GarzaAdamBears Karate International
412PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
512NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
512CalderonMasonKarate International San Antonio
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
324RodriguezTysonAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
412BluhmWyattSaldivar Martial Arts
512HallParkerAlamo Karate Academy
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Trochez EspinozaIngridMongoose Martial Arts
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
412HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
512GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ObregonCeciliaSidekick Karate School USA
230UbongenKarishmaChristian Taekwondo League
324ThomasJailynAthenaThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WebbTristinWorldwide Martial Arts
230CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
324RobinsonMarquiseArshieldThe Dojo Karate Academy
412CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
512BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
512GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
512MirandaFabianAlejandroBears Karate International
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaAlejandro Bears Karate International
230MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
324BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
412De La RosaIsaacTora Karate
512VargasAxelThe Dojo Karate Academy
512RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
512LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230MartinBrandonCarmelloThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
324VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
412BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
230VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
324RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
412TorresSebastianTeam ESK
512NarvaezAaronNomarBears Karate International
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
230UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
324CabelloRebeccaMichelleTora Karate
412DoyleLeslyWorldwide Martial Arts
512RodriguezBriellaAddysonGracie Barra Seguin
512Trejo WhetzelXochitlIlariaMongoose Martial Arts
512MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
512RodriguezEstellaMariaThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230ReynoldsJuliaKarate International San Antonio
324CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
412WalthersReginaKChristian Taekwondo League
512TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230PerezKenrdaTeam ESK
324GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
324BarkerAdelaideAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
512CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
512HansenKathanGilbertThe Dojo Karate Academy
512GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
512FloresArmandoEythanAmerican Fighting Art Association
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
324ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
412CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
512DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
512BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
512BoydJamesDeanImpact America Martial Arts
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
230HowserJaylaMaeThe Dojo Karate Academy
324LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
412TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
512MartinezXochitlSaldivar Martial Arts
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
324AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
412HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
512GutierrezAmelieDelilahBears Karate International
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230OrtizYasmineSaldivar Martial Arts
324LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
412CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
512MoralesJulissaJadeTeam ESK
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SlattonJackSpencerEvolution Sport Karate
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
230SchmidtAbigailElizabethWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BergmanZacharyTNT School of Self-Defense
230SchmidtJonathanMichaelWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
230InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
230LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
324PettwayDevonPTKO
412KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
512SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
512LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
 
US-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroValeriaAlpha Karate
 
US-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
230RowandChristinaSaldivar Martial Arts
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
230GutenbergEllaBears Karate International
324PatelMishaMHCK Stars
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FrometaAlexanderWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaAndrewGonzalez Karate Academy
230JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
324St ClairEthanCOLLINTNT School of Self-Defense
412MurphyMaisonClayRetro Sport Karate
512WilliamsBillyDionTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-52 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HigginbothamDarneshaAMorales Martial Arts
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CedilloKarinaGhislaineBears Karate International
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceGMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
324SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
412Booth-KellyIanJamesAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512WilkinsonCameronImpact America Martial Arts
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230CastanedaJamesThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavidsonCharlieTeam Gipsy
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
324AlvarezJoe AidanThe Dojo Karate Academy
412BorregoNathanielGregoryThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuillenAlyssaLaurenTeam Gipsy
230DanoClaireEstelitaUsmaf
324MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
230KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolmesJasonJDogs PKKA
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
230JorgeVasquezAlbertoBears Karate International
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UriasRalphNew Era Martial Arts
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
230ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
412BarrosoAntonioVDojo Karate Academy
 
TK-2 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
230ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
324SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
412LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CSW-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Lopez-RamosDaniselleMariaSanchin Karate Dojo
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonazzaBoThe Dojo Karate Academy
230WilkinsonCameronImpact America Martial Arts
324MartinezTreyAnthonyThe Dojo Karate Academy
412MolinaAndrewGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CSM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastanedaJamesThe Dojo Karate Academy
230FryarMarkAnthonyThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlvarezJoe AidanThe Dojo Karate Academy
230BorregoNathanielGregoryThe Dojo Karate Academy
324TrinidadNikkoAlamo Karate Academy
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
324SaldivarRylandMatthewSaldivar Martial Arts
412RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
512RobinsonConnorRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512JAMESGAVINOAlamo Karate Academy
512WilliamsonAvionRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512PerezCruzAnthonyAlamo Karate Academy
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FerrellConnorRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230GalvanJacobXavierKOA Kenpo
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAdenGracie Barra Seguin
230BluhmWyattSaldivar Martial Arts
324SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
 
CS-6 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Welter (95+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MunozIanFabricioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230MaciasAlbertoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230LewisEthanThe Dojo Karate Academy
324MartinezJohnAlexanderChristian Taekwondo League
412GonzalezCiprianoJordynRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HelmsCadenAndrewKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-12 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230NarvaezAaronNomarBears Karate International
324GalvanTomasArturoKOA Kenpo
 
CS-13 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Heavy (-145)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MunozKennedyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-15 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FuentesAaronIsaacBears Karate International
230SpradlinBen-oniReySaldivar Martial Arts
 
CS-16 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarLeovardoObedChristian Taekwondo League
 
CS-17 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Middle (-145)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-18 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Middle (-155)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastellonJoshThe Dojo Karate Academy
230MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
CS-23 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BluhmJamisonSaldivar Martial Arts
230RobinsonAmeliaRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-25 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CS-26 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
230SaldivarEllaGraceSaldivar Martial Arts
 
CS-27 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-28 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Welter (95+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarquezRebeccaJChristian Taekwondo League
230DulaneyCataleeyaSageRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-31 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
230GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-33 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizYasmineSaldivar Martial Arts
230HallIzabella Bears Karate International
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CS-36 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Heavy (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezXochitlSaldivar Martial Arts
 
CS-39 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-44 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Super Heavy (165+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-2-1 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
230ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
324HernandezAlessandraBears Karate International
412CanizalezCarmenSofiaBears Karate International
512VisairoMatiasThe Dojo Karate Academy
512LopezRileyMThe Dojo Karate Academy
512FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
 
UF-5-1 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
230MaldonadoFernandoBears Karate International
324ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
412De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
512HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
612ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
712GlascoDePaulMongoose Martial Arts
712ChavezGenevieveThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
UF-6-1 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
324KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
412GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
412GarciaReginaGonzalez Karate Academy
612SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
 
UF-15-1 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
230JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
324CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
412PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
512BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-13-1 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-3-1 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMaelTeam ESK
230FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
324RodriguezBearBears Karate International
412CastroXaidenNew Era Martial Arts
512ReyesArturoThe Savage Twenty
512ToscanoJaxonReignThe Dojo Karate Academy
512GonzalezAdrianBlack Cobra Karate
512LopezRileyMThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-9-1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
230BarrosoAntonioVDojo Karate Academy
324MunozIanFabricioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412SaavedraJuliusJaxThe Dojo Karate Academy
512VillaJayAlexanderBears Karate International
512UrbinaDominicSidekick Karate School USA
512ColchadoRicardoThe Dojo Karate Academy
512GlascoDePaulMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-27-1 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezNoahApauloMongoose Martial Arts
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
324WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
412CastrudesBrandonBalaoTeam K2 Karate
512MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
512RobinsonOwenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-8-1 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
230BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
324MartinezJohnAlexanderChristian Taekwondo League
412CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
512CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-10-1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
324GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
412SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
512PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
512EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512PalomoGABRIELThe Dojo Karate Academy

Other tournament images: