Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LewisTristanAndreKickstart kids
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
136JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
324EscobedoEdmundogoju ryu karate do
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
230ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
230JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
230VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
324SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230GuerraMaceyAliseHouston Karate Academy
 
TW-3 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LazoManuelG Force Martial Arts
230PhamArdenG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
412HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
230AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
324DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WinborneNyahTeresaNorth American Self Defence
230XieWenchenNorth American Self Defence
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
KC-3 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
 
KC-4 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
324EstradaMaelTeam ESK
 
W-1B Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
W-3B Weapons - Creative * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
230GeerChanningMTeam K2 Karate
 
W-5 Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAgniG Force Martial Arts
230CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
 
W-5B Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
W-6 Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
230WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
324CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
412PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
W-7 Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
W-8B Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230EspinosaAdrianGabrielG Force Martial Arts
 
W-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
324PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
W-10 Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
324GarzaDamianTeam ESK
 
W-11B Weapons - Creative * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
230CruzDevinG Force Martial Arts
 
W-12 Weapons - Creative * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
230BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
W-17 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCHouston Karate Academy
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230EscobedoEdmundogoju ryu karate do
 
BC-4 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
230ClarkChelseaPTKO
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230EscobedoEdmundogoju ryu karate do
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
324BowersJenniferLoisAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobedoEdmundogoju ryu karate do
230MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230EstradaMaelTeam ESK
324juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
412GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
230WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
324PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230BarkerAdelaideAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324BowersMorriganKellieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230PerezAlexTeam ESK
324HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230JamesJoshuaJesusAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324GarzaDamianTeam ESK
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NaquinBrendonLAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-16 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BungeAkiraSport Karate America
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
230HerrinKayleeWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
230RichardsonAbigailTeam NCMA
324HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
412HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
512Garcia Ethan JorgeNorth Channel Martial Arts
512HernandezLiamNorth Channel Martial Arts
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
230ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
324De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
412ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
512PhillipsZacharyRFC IRON DOJO
612HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
712GlascoDePaulMongoose Martial Arts
712OrdonioAydenlee North Channel Martial Arts
912HeardCarmeloPTKO
1012TollisonEmmaLynnWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
412LewisMiaMEvergreen Tae Kwon Do
512NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
612HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
612HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FooteAbasiTPTKO
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAgniG Force Martial Arts
230ZepedaEmmanuelGabriel De JesusG Force Martial Arts
324EscobarRosemaryTay son Nhan
412ScottMcKaylaG Force Martial Arts
412LazoJulissaG Force Martial Arts
612MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
612LanghamNancyAnnWorldwide Martial Arts
612SheppardKemelloKickstart Kids - Missouri City
612SimsLavincentFC IRON DOJO
612PhillipsRodneyMFC IRON DOJO
612JacksonDesireeLynetteNorth Channel Martial Arts
612GarveyAlaenaVanessaKickstart kids
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsXavierTay son Nhan
230McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
324BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
412VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
512JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
612HaarhoffCaidenWorldwide Martial Arts
612NaquinKalebJordanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
412BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
412AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
612CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
412CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LazoManuelG Force Martial Arts
230BalchaAbigailLilyKickStart Kids
324FosterTaMarkusBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
512BROWNKYLIESAIGEAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
612MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
712Naranjo-SavalaEdwardTeam NCMA
712GuerreroJaysenFC IRON DOJO
712LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
712WebbKalebWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
324ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
412EspinosaAdrianGabrielG Force Martial Arts
512JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
712ComstockJaxsonRobertWorldwide Martial Arts
712KingNathanielIsaiahWorldwide Martial Arts
712StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
324LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
512HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
512CastrudesBrandonBalaoTeam K2 Karate
712WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
812JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
812AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
812GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
812MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
324KirichenkoTimothyLanier Kickstart Kids
412ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
512CroninCaleyBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ScottLoganOliviaKickStart Kids
230SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
324RichardsonJaydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
512DavisAustinBushido Martial Arts
512BradfordElizabethKickStart Kids
512ThiesLukeBenjaminPremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
512NielsenDeryckRavenFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
230DiazIvanTay son Nhan
324CruzDevinG Force Martial Arts
412GroblerLavinia KickStart Kids
412EscobarSummerGraceG Force Martial Arts
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
230ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324LaraJanetKickStart Kids
412CallaghanTrumanKickStart Kids
512ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230FlachmanLoganAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CavazosGabriellaMichelleNorth Channel Martial Arts
230BuiKim NgocQuyChristian Taekwondo League
324CavazosLillianaMarieNorth Channel Martial Arts
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BungeAkiraSport Karate America
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
230AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
324KudoDanaeGonzalez Karate Academy
412CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FosterHaileyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCHouston Karate Academy
230XieWenchenNorth American Self Defence
324BushElzieBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412WinborneNyahTeresaNorth American Self Defence
512KelleyPatriciaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230CuffeeNureniaTay son Nhan
324DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
412McClainBrianAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512AlexanderAlbertBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
612GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230GaddyHarrisonDroptine Blackbelt Academy
324WilsonFinnWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HerrinKayleeWorldwide Martial Arts
230JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMaelTeam ESK
230EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
324RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
412KembleHudsonPhoenixMongoose Martial Arts
512Garcia Ethan JorgeNorth Channel Martial Arts
512HallQuintonBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512HernandezLiamNorth Channel Martial Arts
512EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
230SnyderLeviStevenDroptine Blackbelt Academy
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OlivarezEmilyAraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
324juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
412JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
512TorresMilaTeam ESK
512HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
512RichardsonAbigailTeam NCMA
512GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
230OrdonioAydenlee North Channel Martial Arts
324BlackMarshallAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412RyeKevinRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
512PhillipsZacharyRFC IRON DOJO
512HeardCarmeloPTKO
512HUNTERRyanFC IRON DOJO
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
324RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
512SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
512HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
512GeerChanningMTeam K2 Karate
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324RodriguezTysonAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
412FooteAbasiTPTKO
512BrinsonKyrenPTKO
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
230ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
324TollisonEmmaLynnWorldwide Martial Arts
412AlejandreYamiletIbethNorth Channel Martial Arts
512De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230SnyderJaneDroptine Blackbelt Academy
324HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
412GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
512ClarkCharlottePTKO
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEdricFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230MartinezJohnAlexanderChristian Taekwondo League
324SimsLavincentFC IRON DOJO
412FrancisTristanAlanWarrior University
512CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
512WebbTristinWorldwide Martial Arts
512CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
512PhillipsRodneyMFC IRON DOJO
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
324WilliamsXavierTay son Nhan
412HaarhoffCaidenWorldwide Martial Arts
512RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
512MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
512NaquinKalebJordanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230MartinBrandonCarmelloThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
324HainesJamesMichaelVictoria Karate Academy
412HurstEmmettAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512HenryEricPTKO
512BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
230HavardKaelebAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324TorresSebastianTeam ESK
412CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
512EscobarRosemaryTay son Nhan
512JacksonDesireeLynetteNorth Channel Martial Arts
512LanghamNancyAnnWorldwide Martial Arts
512GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
512PalmerImariannaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512SealsSamaraAnnKickStart Kids
512DavisKennedyPaigePeoples Kenpo Karate Association
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
324TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230PerezKendraTeam ESK
324WickliffeLyonnaPettway's TKO / Tracy Armstead
412GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
512BrinsonKyndallPTKO
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
324BarkerAdelaideAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412BowersMorriganKellieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FosterTaMarkusBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230BomerHunterRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
324RogersMalachiJDogs PKKA
412BomerHaydenWDroptine Blackbelt Academy
512TollisonPaulWilliamWorldwide Martial Arts
512GuerreroJaysenFC IRON DOJO
512FrancoJoaquinRomanLanier Kickstart Kids
512EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
324ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
412DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
512ComstockJaxsonRobertWorldwide Martial Arts
512MoungerBrennenCashCox Martial Arts
512KingNathanielIsaiahWorldwide Martial Arts
512ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
230RobinsonOwenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
412WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
512HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
512CastrudesBrandonBalaoTeam K2 Karate
512HernandezNoahApauloMongoose Martial Arts
512MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JamesJoshuaJesusAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230GarciaAydenJavierNorth Channel Martial Arts
324McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412BowersCadenAlanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
230LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
412MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
512MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512BROWNKYLIESAIGEAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
324BaptisteNatalieJaneUltimate Warrior Martial Arts
412LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
412AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
512GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
324LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
412FlachmanKayleighAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512CroninCaleyBushido Martial Arts
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisAustinBushido Martial Arts
230RichardsonJaydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324NoworytaRobertAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412NielsenDeryckRavenFC IRON DOJO
512ThiesLukeBenjaminPremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
512SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
512RogersLorenzoJDogs PKKA
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DiazIvanTay son Nhan
230CruzDevinG Force Martial Arts
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230LewisTristanAndreKickstart kids
324CallaghanTrumanKickStart Kids
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlejandreAlexisNorth Channel Martial Arts
230SaenzEstebanTeam Legacy
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
230GroblerLavinia KickStart Kids
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlejandreYahairaKarymeNorth Channel Martial Arts
230LaraJanetKickStart Kids
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
230CrowMarcoDanieleKickStart Kids
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
230KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
324EscobarLeovardoObedChristian Taekwondo League
412DixonMason-MichaelAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CavazosGabriellaMichelleNorth Channel Martial Arts
230BuiKim NgocQuyChristian Taekwondo League
324CavazosLillianaMarieNorth Channel Martial Arts
 
US-47 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BungeAkiraSport Karate America
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FrometaAlexanderWorldwide Martial Arts
230BentonKeAundreThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BushElzieBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BurkhalterMonicaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
230McClainBrianAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412AlexanderAlbertBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512LeoniChristopherTKO Dojo
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
230CuffeeNureniaTay son Nhan
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
230HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CannonChadTeam Gipsy
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
230StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
230ClarkChelseaPTKO
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WalkerJiranCobra School of Self-Defense
230Foote-KingAbasiPTKO
 
BS-8 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DixonSharonAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarterRicchardRJJDogs PKKA
230JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMTeam K2 Karate
230DallasJaxsonExcell Martial Arts Center
324EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230NaquinKalebJordanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersMalachiJDogs PKKA
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NaquinBrendonLAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230MartinezLoganGreyUltimate Warrior Martial Arts
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-10 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DixonMason-MichaelAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
 
SC-13 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BaptisteNatalieJaneUltimate Warrior Martial Arts
 
SC-16 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Middle (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-18 Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Light (185-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
SC-21 Single Stick Combat - Point * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothAustinBarclayHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDeanHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
230DallasJaxsonExcell Martial Arts Center
324WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BaptisteNatalieJaneUltimate Warrior Martial Arts
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324BlackMarshallAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324CradyJohnUltimate Warrior Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
230BuiKim NgocQuyChristian Taekwondo League
324HarteMorganUltimate Warrior Martial Arts
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezLesliaAmethyst Alizabeth1 of 1Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
230WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512Carver Aidan ArthurExcell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324BoothAustinBarclayHouston Karate Academy
324BlackMarshallAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDeanHouston Karate Academy
230ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
230DavisPaulDonHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDeanHouston Karate Academy
230McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKim NgocQuyChristian Taekwondo League
230CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BPCF-1 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WellsSionMauriceHouston Karate Academy
230HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BWO-3 Breaking - Creative Wood * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuerraMaceyAliseHouston Karate Academy
 
BWO-5 Breaking - Creative Wood * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosAlanG Force Martial Arts
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
412ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
512MinixKamorraG Force Martial Arts
612LazoJulissaG Force Martial Arts
612ScottMcKaylaG Force Martial Arts
612CarreraDanielaG Force Martial Arts
712BalchaAbigailLilyKickStart Kids
 
TK-2 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230CruzDevinG Force Martial Arts
230EspinosaAdrianGabrielG Force Martial Arts
324NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
324EscobarSummerGraceG Force Martial Arts
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CSWM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DixonSharonAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
230IsherwoodDaltonEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
CSM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FrometaAlexanderWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GainesKavontreThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
CSMM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeoniChristopherTKO Dojo
 
CSMM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacoboFrankAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
230MooreSethRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarterRicchardRJJDogs PKKA
230RyeKevinRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324ColeEthanJDogs PKKA
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
230CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizMateoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230HurstEmmettAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324GarzaJeremyJoeWarrior University
412WelshRobertWayneWarrior University
512MartinezJohnAlexanderChristian Taekwondo League
512CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
230MartinBrandonCarmelloThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
324SoppeChristopherRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
230WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaAydenJavierNorth Channel Martial Arts
230MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
324JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-11 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZhongGuoAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
324PustejovskyJames
 
CS-12 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230FrancisTristanAlanWarrior University
 
CS-13 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Heavy (-145)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CradyJohnUltimate Warrior Martial Arts
 
CS-14 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Heavy (145+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BowersCadenAlanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230HavardKaelebAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CS-15 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NaquinBrendonLAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230AlejandreAlexisNorth Channel Martial Arts
324CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412RogersLorenzoJDogs PKKA
 
CS-16 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
230EscobarLeovardoObedChristian Taekwondo League
 
CS-18 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Middle (-155)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
230DixonMason-MichaelAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CS-23 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-24 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
 
CS-27 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-31 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-39 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-44 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Super Heavy (165+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKim NgocQuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AnjomAydinDanielHouston Karate Academy
230BlackMarshallAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-3 Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-2-1 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KembleHudsonPhoenixMongoose Martial Arts
230ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
324HallQuintonBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412WallLandryAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
 
UF-8-1 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VilchesEmmanuelG Force Martial Arts
230Dela CruzHanzG Force Martial Arts
324Jackson HeavenLynnG Force Martial Arts
412PalmerImariannaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
612CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
612MartinezJohnAlexanderChristian Taekwondo League
612WebbTristinWorldwide Martial Arts
612CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-12-1 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230PhamArdenG Force Martial Arts
324ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
412FrancoJoaquinRomanLanier Kickstart Kids
512EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
612SolisDestinyNorth Channel Martial Arts
612TollisonPaulWilliamWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-6-1 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ColbertKadenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230GeerChanningMTeam K2 Karate
324ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
412RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
612ClarkCharlottePTKO

Other tournament images: