Circuit:TNT
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
GN-4 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Male * Novice * Feather (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizMateoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GNF-1 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Female * Novice * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
 
GNF-4 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Female * Novice * Feather (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
 
GNF-5 Grappling - Gi * <= 9 * Female * Novice * Light (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-7 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Bantam (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230WelshRobertWayneWarrior University
324GarzaJeremyJoeWarrior University
 
GN-9 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TompkinsCallenWarrior University
136TompkinsCallenWarrior University
230DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
230DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-10 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Welter (-115.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
GN-11 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Light Middle (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoungerBrennenCash
324PustejovskyJames
324PustejovskyJames
 
GN-12 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Middle (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-13 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Light Heavy (-145.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CradyJohnUltimate Warrior Martial Arts
230WhiteTimothyColinLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GN-14 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Novice * Heavy (145.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HavardKaelebAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
GE-8 Grappling - Gi * 10-13 * Male * Experienced * Feather (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SoppeChristopherRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-16 Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Male * Novice * Welter (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BlackAlexanderJamesUltimate Warrior Martial Arts
 
GNF-18 Grappling - Gi * 14-17 * Female * Novice * Middle (-145.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarteMorganUltimate Warrior Martial Arts
 
GMN-2 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Male * Novice * Welter (-150.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
 
GMMN-2 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Male * Novice * Middle (-180.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DecenaRomanHouston Karate Academy
 
GWMN-5 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Female * Novice * Light Heavy (170.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ThomasCassidyBrookeExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SM-3 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
 
SM-4 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Male * Feather (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizMateoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-5 Sport MMA * <= 9 * Female * Light (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-7 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Bantam (-85.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230GarzaJeremyJoeWarrior University
 
SM-8 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Feather (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SoppeChristopherRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-9 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Light (-105.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SM-10 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Welter (-115.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
SM-11 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Light Middle (-125.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BlackNicholasXavierUltimate Warrior Martial Arts
 
SM-12 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Middle (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-14 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Male * Heavy (145.1+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SMF-9 Sport MMA * 10-13 * Female * Feather (-95.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-16 Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Welter (-135.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BlackAlexanderJamesUltimate Warrior Martial Arts
 
SM-18 Sport MMA * 14-17 * Male * Middle (-155.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
SMM-1 Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Light Middle (-175.1)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy

Other tournament images: