Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManjarrezNoahMalachiTeam ESK
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManjarrezNoahMalachiTeam ESK
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
324JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MahanLillianMARTIAL ARTS AMERICA
230MartinezAmyNicoleTeam ESK
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CORTEZMIKEAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Revolution
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
230LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
324MahanLillianMARTIAL ARTS AMERICA
 
KC-4 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230EstradaMaelTeam ESK
324GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
412GarzaAllisonJadeTeam ESK
512RodriguezBearBears Karate International
 
W-1B Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezDavidTeam ESK
 
W-3B Weapons - Creative * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
 
W-4B Weapons - Creative * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
 
W-5 Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
230ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
W-5B Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230GarciaValentinaGonzalez Karate Academy
324AmaroBryanArnulfoTeam ESK
 
W-6 Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
230PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
W-8 Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
 
W-8B Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230HernandezRayTeam ESK
 
W-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
324PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
W-10 Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesJulissaJadeTeam ESK
230GarzaDamianTeam ESK
324ChaireJoseAngelTeam Revolution
412LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
W-12 Weapons - Creative * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
W-13 Weapons - Creative * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
 
W-15 Weapons - Creative * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
230InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-16 Weapons - Creative * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
 
W-17 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
230GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-18 Weapons - Creative * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandyTeam ESK
230LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
324VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MahanLillianMARTIAL ARTS AMERICA
230MartinezAmyNicoleTeam ESK
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
230GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
324MahanLillianMARTIAL ARTS AMERICA
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CORTEZMIKEAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
324RodriguezBearBears Karate International
412GarzaAllisonJadeTeam ESK
512ChavezAntonioPerez Panthers Karate Club
512GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
512RendonJeremyColeTeam ESK
812MoralesAlisaJewelTeam ESK
812EstradaMaelTeam ESK
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezDavidTeam ESK
230JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-2 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonEmelyA.AMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CepedaCristianTeam ESK
230SalgadoAnthonyPerez Panthers Karate Club
324HernandezAndreaPerez Panthers Karate Club
412PerezKarlaPatriciaPerez Panthers Karate Club
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaReginaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
230SalgadoRolandoPerez Panthers Karate Club
324GarzaAidenPerez Panthers Karate Club
412SepulvedaAbbenyPerez Panthers Karate Club
512RamirezSergioEugenePerez Panthers Karate Club
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230GARCIAJIMENAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
324AmaroBryanArnulfoTeam ESK
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresSebastianTeam ESK
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
230CARRASCOEDWARDSPerez Panthers Karate Club
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
324HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
412PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Revolution
230LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
324GarzaDamianTeam ESK
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
 
CF-16 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
230AVILAKATEAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezMeganLynnTeam ESK
230SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
324SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandyTeam ESK
230VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
324LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
230GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
230FloresCarolinaAlejandraBears Karate International
324GarzaAllisonJadeTeam ESK
412EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
512FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
612ToscanoJaxonReignThe Dojo Karate Academy
612GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
612DevezeManningBears Karate International
612GallegosJuanManuel MannyBears Karate International
612EstradaMaelTeam ESK
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubioRemyBears Karate International
230SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412SalazarUziahDanielDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonEmelyA.AMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RomeroRobertoBears Karate International
230VillaJayAlexanderBears Karate International
324De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
412GarciaReginaGonzalez Karate Academy
512RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230GarciaValentinaGonzalez Karate Academy
324GARCIAJIMENAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
412TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
512GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
612JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
612LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
230BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230ArmendarizJorgeLuisBears Karate International
324GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
412RochaChristopherAlexanderTexas Karate Academy
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
512HernandezRayTeam ESK
512GarzaDestinyCiaraRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
712De La GarzaSamuelBears Karate International
712FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412TaylorJeremiahThe Dojo Karate Academy
512LewisEthanThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230ChaireJoseAngelTeam Revolution
324JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
412HallIzabella Bears Karate International
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
230IzaguirreJuanIsaiahDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230ChaconValeriaBears Karate International
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaTeam Revolution
230BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
324RojasSicilyBears Karate International
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroValeriaAlpha Karate
230De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
230LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
324KudoDanaeGonzalez Karate Academy
412AVILAKATEAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezMeganLynnTeam ESK
230RochaJoseJonathanTexas Karate Academy
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReinitzAlexandraRTexas Karate Academy
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
230GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
324SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
412SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandyTeam ESK
230VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
230FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
512InocencioOrfaGonzalez Karate Academy
612LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
712AlexanderAlbertBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorenoGaelAntonioDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
230GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
324MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
412RangelJayAlexanderThe Dojo Karate Academy
412RangelJayAlexanderThe Dojo Karate Academy
512DE LEONSANTOSFAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEricaSofiaBlack Cobra Karate
230MaciasIvannaBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230MorenoHazaelDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
324GallegosJuanManuel MannyBears Karate International
412GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
512RendonJeremyColeTeam ESK
512RodriguezBearBears Karate International
512ReyesKasonBlack Cobra Karate
512SilvaLeonelBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230RubioRemyBears Karate International
324GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
412SalazarUziahDanielDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
230TorresMilaTeam ESK
324FloresCarolinaAlejandraBears Karate International
412GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324AlvaradoHideyBlack Cobra Karate
412HernandezEvelynElisseAlpha Karate
 
US-8 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Adv / Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonEmelyA.AMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RomeroRobertoBears Karate International
230VillaJayAlexanderBears Karate International
324SaavedraJuliusJaxThe Dojo Karate Academy
324SaavedraJuliusJaxThe Dojo Karate Academy
412RiosJasonReneThe Dojo Karate Academy
412RiosJasonReneThe Dojo Karate Academy
512ArellanoAaronMathewTexas Karate Academy
512BarrosoAntonioVDojo Karate Academy
512AndersonBrockRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
324HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
324HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
412GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
412GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
512MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrionesMia AlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230LealAmeliaBlack Cobra Karate
324De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
324De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
412GARCIAMACKENZIEMAEDUP-Not affiliated
412GARCIAMACKENZIEMAEDUP-Not affiliated
512MartinezBrooklynnFaithThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ThomasJailynAthenaThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoJonahTeam ESK
230PerezBenjaminAlpha Karate
324AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
412BeardenDiegoAlpha Karate
512MartinezEdricFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
512ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
512BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
324BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
324BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
412TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
412TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
512GalvanTomasArturoKOA Kenpo
512MartinezIsaacBlack Cobra Karate
512LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HainesJamesMichaelVictoria Karate Academy
230ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
324MartinBrandonCarmelloThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
412BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
230VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
324TorresSebastianTeam ESK
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
230PalmerImariannaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324CADENAYADIRAADALIAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412RodriguezEstellaMariaThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230GARCIAJIMENAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArteagaJJAlpha Karate
230ArmendarizJorgeLuisBears Karate International
324RochaChristopherAlexanderTexas Karate Academy
412GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
230TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
324HernandezJordanAlpha Karate
412De La GarzaSamuelBears Karate International
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230HernandezNoahApauloMongoose Martial Arts
324HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
412RiosJoaquinArturoTexas Karate Academy
512TaylorJeremiahThe Dojo Karate Academy
512VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HowserJaylaMaeThe Dojo Karate Academy
230JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324GarzaDestinyCiaraRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
324GarzaDestinyCiaraRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
412GarzaBrianaBlack Cobra Karate
412GarzaBrianaBlack Cobra Karate
512GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
512OrtegaGreciaBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
230JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
324HallIzabella Bears Karate International
412MoralesJulissaJadeTeam ESK
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RichardsonJaydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
230IzaguirreJuanIsaiahDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LealIsmaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ValdezAlijahRTexas Karate Academy
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconValeriaBears Karate International
230San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
324WiseEmilyG.Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
230RojasSicilyBears Karate International
324SuarezVictoriaValentinaTeam Revolution
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezChristianAlpha Karate
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Leal AlfredoRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaAnthonyRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
230WiseMilesT.Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
324InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
 
US-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroValeriaAlpha Karate
230RochaAmericaYanethTexas Karate Academy
324De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
US-47 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LealAlissaBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaJoseJonathanTexas Karate Academy
230MartinezBlasBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReinitzAlexandraRTexas Karate Academy
 
US-54 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VasquezGuillermoTeam ESK
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlexanderAlbertBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-56 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeatoChristopherVelocity Martial Arts
230CastanedaAlejandroBears Karate International
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
230BorregoNathanielGregoryThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosJasonReneThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
TK-2 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaValentinaGonzalez Karate Academy
230GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
230LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BorregoNathanielGregoryThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GalvanJacobXavierKOA Kenpo
 
CS-6 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Welter (95+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReyesGeronimoThe Savage Twenty
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CS-12 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GalvanTomasArturoKOA Kenpo
 
CS-15 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Leal AlfredoRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
CS-24 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonEmelyA.AMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CS-26 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GARCIAMACKENZIEMAEDUP-Not affiliated
 
CS-31 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GARCIAJIMENAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HallIzabella Bears Karate International
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
D-2 Demonstration Sparring - Point - First Time * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-3-1 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMaelTeam ESK
230DevezeManningBears Karate International
324ReyesGeronimoThe Savage Twenty
324ReyesGeronimoThe Savage Twenty
412SaldanaMaysanAlpha Karate
412SaldanaMaysanAlpha Karate
512GonzalezAdrianBlack Cobra Karate
512GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
512ToscanoJaxonReignThe Dojo Karate Academy
512FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International

Other tournament images: