|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
H-1 |
Handicapable Kata * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Manjarrez | Noah | Malachi | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
H-2 |
Handicapable Weapons * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Manjarrez | Noah | Malachi | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
BW-1 |
Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Brumme | Michael | | | | Team AKA | | | | 2 | 30 | | Brumme | Samuel | John | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Jacobs | Taylor | D | | | Team ALL OUT | | |
|
|
BW-2 |
Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mahan | Lillian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Martinez | Amy | Nicole | | | Martinez Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
BW-3 |
Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | CORTEZ | MIKE | | | | AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX | | |
|
|
TW-1 |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Godoy | Matias | Nicolas | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-1B |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | James | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
TW-4 |
Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-4B |
Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Chaire | Jose | Angel | | | Team Revolution | | |
|
|
TW-8B |
Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lara | Clarissa | Marie | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lopez | Aiden | | | | Team ALL OUT | | |
|
|
TW-10 |
Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Brumme | Michael | | | | Team AKA | | | | 2 | 30 | | Brumme | Samuel | John | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Mahan | Lillian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
KC-4 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | |
|
|
W-1 |
Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Estrada | Marcos | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Estrada | Mael | | | | Team ESK | | | | 3 | 24 | | Gamez | Jazlynn | Lynette | | | Team ESK | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garza | Allison | Jade | | | Team ESK | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Bear | | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
W-1B |
Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | David | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
W-3B |
Weapons - Creative * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kucera | Aiden | | | | Team K2 Karate | | |
|
|
W-4B |
Weapons - Creative * 8-9 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Molina | Michael | | | | Rojo Dojo | | |
|
|
W-5 |
Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cobarrubias | Khloe | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Zuazua | Cesar | ALEXANDER | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
W-5B |
Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gamez | Priscilla | Lizette | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garcia | Valentina | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Amaro | Bryan | Arnulfo | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
W-6 |
Weapons - Creative * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bridges | Vincent | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Perez | Kendra | Itzel | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
W-8 |
Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gonzalez | Adrien | Gabriel | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
W-8B |
Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gonzalez | Elisie | Carmen | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hernandez | Ray | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
W-9 |
Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gamez | Adrian | Lee | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Villafranca | Andres | | | | Team ESK | | | | 3 | 24 | | Perez | Alex | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
W-10 |
Weapons - Creative * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Morales | Julissa | Jade | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garza | Damian | | | | Team ALL OUT | | | | 3 | 24 | | Chaire | Jose | Angel | | | Team Revolution | | | | 4 | 12 | | Lopez | Ashley | | | | Team ALL OUT | | |
|
|
W-12 |
Weapons - Creative * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | San Miguel | Camila | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
W-13 |
Weapons - Creative * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Brumme | Phillip | Joseph | | | Team Competitive Edge | | |
|
|
W-15 |
Weapons - Creative * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | San Miguel | Alexia | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Inocencio | Jose | Javier | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
W-16 |
Weapons - Creative * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lopez | Aiden | | | | Team ALL OUT | | |
|
|
W-17 |
Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Gina | L | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gonzalez | Elizabeth | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
W-18 |
Weapons - Creative * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Perez | Sandy | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Longoria | Anita | | | | Elite Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Vasquez | Karina | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
BC-2 |
Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mahan | Lillian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Martinez | Amy | Nicole | | | Martinez Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
BT-1 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wilcox | Robert | Allen | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Brumme | Michael | | | | Team AKA | | | | 3 | 24 | | Wilcox | Joshua-Ryan | L | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BT-2 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Madrigal | Audrey | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gutierrez | Brenda | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Mahan | Lillian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BT-3 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | CORTEZ | MIKE | | | | AMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX | | |
|
|
CF-A |
Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Maranda | Ayden | Ray | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Godoy | Matias | Nicolas | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CF-1 |
Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Estrada | Marcos | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Juarez | Moriah | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rodriguez | Bear | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garza | Allison | Jade | | | Team ESK | | | | 5 | 12 | | Chavez | Antonio | | | | Martinez Karate Dojo | | | | 5 | 12 | | Gamez | Jazlynn | Lynette | | | Team ESK | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rendon | Jeremy | Cole | | | Team ESK | | | | 8 | 12 | | Morales | Alisa | Jewel | | | Team ESK | | | | 8 | 12 | | Estrada | Mael | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
CF-1B |
Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | David | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Juarez | Maia | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CF-2 |
Creative Forms * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | De Leon | Emely | A. | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
CF-3 |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cepeda | Cristian | Alejandro | | | Martial Athletes | | | | 2 | 30 | | Salgado | Anthony | | | | Perez Panthers Karate Club | | | | 3 | 24 | | Hernandez | Andrea | | | | Perez Panthers Karate Club | | | | 4 | 12 | | Perez | Karla | Patricia | | | Martinez Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
CF-3B |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garcia | Regina | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CF-5 |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Molina | Michael | | | | Rojo Dojo | | |
|
|
CF-6 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cobarrubias | Khloe | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Salgado | Rolando | | | | Perez Panthers Karate Club | | | | 3 | 24 | | Garza | Aiden | | | | Perez Panthers Karate Club | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sepulveda | Abbeny | | | | Perez Panthers Karate Club | | | | 5 | 12 | | Ramirez | Sergio | Eugene | | | Perez Panthers Karate Club | | |
|
|
CF-6B |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gamez | Priscilla | Lizette | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | GARCIA | JIMENA | | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | | | 3 | 24 | | Amaro | Bryan | Arnulfo | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
CF-7 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Perez | Kendra | Itzel | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bridges | Vincent | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
CF-8 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Torres | Sebastian | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
CF-9 |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gonzalez | Adrien | Gabriel | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | CARRASCO | EDWARDS | | | | Perez Panthers Karate Club | | |
|
|
CF-9B |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hernandez | Ray | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
CF-10 |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Villafranca | Andres | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gamez | Adrian | Lee | | | Team ESK | | | | 3 | 24 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Perez | Alex | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
CF-11 |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Chaire | Jose | Angel | | | Team Revolution | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lopez | Ashley | | | | Team ALL OUT | | | | 3 | 24 | | Garza | Damian | | | | Team ALL OUT | | |
|
|
CF-14 |
Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Brumme | Phillip | Joseph | | | Team Competitive Edge | | |
|
|
CF-16 |
Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | San Miguel | Alexia | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
CF-17 |
Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lopez | Aiden | | | | Team ALL OUT | | | | 2 | 30 | | Avila | Kate | | | | Non Affiliated | | |
|
|
CF-18 |
Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lopez | Megan | Lynn | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sanchez | Kelly | M | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sanchez | Stephanie | L | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CF-19 |
Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Perez | Sandy | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Vasquez | Karina | | | | Team ESK | | | | 3 | 24 | | Longoria | Anita | | | | Elite Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Grimaldo | Daniel | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Godoy | Matias | Nicolas | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-2 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Bear | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Flores | Carolina | Alejandra | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Garza | Allison | Jade | | | Team ESK | | | | 4 | 12 | | Estrada | Marcos | | | | Team ESK | | | | 5 | 12 | | Flores | Diego | Alejandro | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 6 | 12 | | Toscano | Jaxon | Reign | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 6 | 12 | | Garza | Gabriel | Eli | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 6 | 12 | | Deveze | Manning | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 6 | 12 | | Gallegos | Juan | Manuel Manny | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 6 | 12 | | Estrada | Mael | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
UF-3 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rubio | Remy | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sanchez | James | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rodriguez | Danilyn | Mary | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 4 | 12 | | Salazar | Uziah | Daniel | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | |
|
|
UF-4 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | De Leon | Emely | A. | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
UF-5 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Romero | Roberto | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Villa | Jay | Alexander | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | De Leon | Megan | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
UF-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mejia | Champ | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Kucera | Aiden | | | | Team K2 Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Arenas | Jantz | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garcia | Regina | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Michael | Ray | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
UF-8 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
UF-9 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bollenbeck | Zachary | Ethan | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garcia | Valentina | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | GARCIA | JIMENA | | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | | | 4 | 12 | | Trad | Samuel | Christian | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Godoy | Eduardo | | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | Johnson | Kelvin | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | | | 6 | 12 | | Lopez | Damian | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-10 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Valadez | Mauricio | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bridges | Vincent | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
UF-11 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rojas | Felipe | | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
UF-12 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Eleanor | Odeth | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Armendariz | Jorge | Luis | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Gonzalez | Adrien | Gabriel | | | Team ESK | | | | 4 | 12 | | Rocha | Christopher | Alexander | | | Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-13 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gonzalez | Elisie | Carmen | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Godoy | Valerie | Nicole | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Johnson | Katelyn | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | | | 4 | 12 | | Trad | Diego | Abel | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Hernandez | Ray | | | | Team ESK | | | | 5 | 12 | | Garza | Destiny | Ciara | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 7 | 12 | | De La Garza | Samuel | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 7 | 12 | | Frausto | Sebastian | Rey | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-14 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sanchez | Briana | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Lewis | Kaeley | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | | | 4 | 12 | | Taylor | Jeremiah | | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Lewis | Ethan | | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-15 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lopez | Ashley | | | | Team ALL OUT | | | | 2 | 30 | | Chaire | Jose | Angel | | | Team Revolution | | | | 3 | 24 | | Juarez | Mercy | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Hall | Izabella | | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
UF-16 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
UF-17 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hernandez | Austin | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Izaguirre | Juan | Isaiah | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
UF-18 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Chacon | Leonard | Aden | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Chacon | Valeria | | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
UF-19 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Suarez | Victoria | Valentina | | | Team Revolution | | | | 2 | 30 | | Brumme | Phillip | Joseph | | | Team Competitive Edge | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rojas | Sicily | | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
UF-20 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Castro | Valeria | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | De Leon | Angela | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
UF-22 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Inocencio | Jose | Javier | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-23 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lopez | Aiden | | | | Team ALL OUT | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lara | Clarissa | Marie | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Kudo | Danae | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Avila | Kate | | | | Non Affiliated | | |
|
|
UF-24 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lopez | Megan | Lynn | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rocha | Jose | Jonathan | | | Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-25 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Reinitz | Alexandra | R | | | Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-26 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Kelly | M | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gonzalez | Elizabeth | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sanchez | Stephanie | L | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sanchez | Gina | L | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-27 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Perez | Sandy | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Vasquez | Karina | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
UF-28 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Elizabeth | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Flores | Isabel | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Odom | Darchean | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sanchez | Eduardo | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Inocencio | Orfa | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 6 | 12 | | Longoria | Anita | | | | Elite Martial Arts | | | | 7 | 12 | | Alexander | Albert | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | |
|
|
US-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Moreno | Gael | Antonio | | | Non Affiliated | | | | 2 | 30 | | Grimaldo | Daniel | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Maranda | Ayden | Ray | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Maranda | Ayden | Ray | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Rangel | Jay | Alexander | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Rangel | Jay | Alexander | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | DE LEON | SANTOS | F | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
US-2 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Erica | Sofia | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Macias | Ivanna | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | |
|
|
US-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Estrada | Marcos | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Moreno | Hazael | | | | Primetime Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Gallegos | Juan | Manuel Manny | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garza | Gabriel | Eli | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rendon | Jeremy | Cole | | | Team ESK | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Bear | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Reyes | Kason | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Silva | Leonel | | | | DUPP-Black Cobra Karate | | |
|
|
US-4 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | James | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rubio | Remy | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Garcia | Misael | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Salazar | Uziah | Daniel | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | |
|
|
US-6 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Juarez | Moriah | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Torres | Mila | | | | Team ESK | | | | 3 | 24 | | Flores | Carolina | Alejandra | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Gamez | Jazlynn | Lynette | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
US-7 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Juarez | Maia | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rodriguez | Danilyn | Mary | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Alvarado | Hidey | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Hernandez | Evelyn | Elisse | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
US-8 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Adv / Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | De Leon | Emely | A. | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
US-9 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Romero | Roberto | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Villa | Jay | Alexander | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Saavedra | Julius | Jax | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Saavedra | Julius | Jax | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Rios | Jason | Rene | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Rios | Jason | Rene | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Arellano | Aaron | Mathew | | | Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Barroso | Antonio | Villanueva | | | DUPP-Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Anderson | Brock | | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-11 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Villanueva | Logen | | | | Non Affiliated | | |
|
|
US-13 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Briones | Mia Alexis | | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Leal | Amelia | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | De Leon | Megan | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | De Leon | Megan | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garcia | Mackenzie | Mae | | | Non Affiliated | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garcia | Mackenzie | Mae | | | Non Affiliated | | | | 5 | 12 | | Martinez | Brooklynn | Faith | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-15 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Thomas | Jailyn | Athena | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-17 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Medrano | Jonah | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Perez | Benjamin | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Aguilar | Isaak | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Bearden | Diego | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Martinez | Edric | Orlando | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 5 | 12 | | Briones | Anthony | | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Zuazua | Cesar | ALEXANDER | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | | | 5 | 12 | | Bolanos | Hector | Sebastian | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
US-18 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Johnson | Kelvin | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | | | 2 | 30 | | Macias | Franco | | | | DUPP-Black Cobra Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Bollenbeck | Zachary | Ethan | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Bollenbeck | Zachary | Ethan | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Trad | Samuel | Christian | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Trad | Samuel | Christian | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Galvan | Tomas | Arturo | | | KOA Kenpo | | | | 5 | 12 | | Martinez | Isaac | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Lopez | Damian | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-19 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Haines | James | Michael | | | Victoria Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Valadez | Mauricio | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Martin | Brandon | Carmello | | | Victoria Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Bridges | Vincent | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
US-20 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rojas | Felipe | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Villanueva | Leelen | | | | Non Affiliated | | | | 3 | 24 | | Torres | Sebastian | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
US-21 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cobarrubias | Khloe | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Palmer | Imarianna | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | | | 3 | 24 | | CADENA | YADIRA | Adali | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Estella | Maria | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-22 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gamez | Priscilla | Lizette | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | GARCIA | JIMENA | | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
US-23 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Perez | Kendra | Itzel | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
US-25 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Arteaga | JJ | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Armendariz | Jorge | Luis | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rocha | Christopher | Alexander | | | Texas Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Gonzalez | Adrien | Gabriel | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
US-26 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Frausto | Sebastian | Rey | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Trad | Diego | Abel | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Hernandez | Jordan | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | De La Garza | Samuel | | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
US-27 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gamez | Adrian | Lee | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hernandez | Noah | Apaulo | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Rios | Joaquin | Arturo | | | Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Taylor | Jeremiah | | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Villafranca | Andres | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
US-29 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Eleanor | Odeth | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
US-30 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Howser | Jayla | Mae | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Johnson | Katelyn | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | | | 3 | 24 | | Garza | Destiny | Ciara | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Garza | Destiny | Ciara | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garza | Briana | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garza | Briana | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Godoy | Valerie | Nicole | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Ortega | Grecia | | | | DUPP-Black Cobra Karate | | |
|
|
US-31 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Briana | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lewis | Kaeley | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | |
|
|
US-32 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Palomo | Alexis | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Juarez | Mercy | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Hall | Izabella | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Morales | Julissa | Jade | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
US-33 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Richardson | Jayden | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | |
|
|
US-34 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hernandez | Austin | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Izaguirre | Juan | Isaiah | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
US-35 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Chacon | Leonard | Aden | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
US-36 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Leal | Ismael | | | | DUPP-Black Cobra Karate | | |
|
|
US-37 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Valdez | Alijah | R | | | Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-39 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Chacon | Valeria | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | San Miguel | Camila | | | | Team ESK | | | | 3 | 24 | | Wise | Emily | G. | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-40 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hernandez | Kianna | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rojas | Sicily | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Suarez | Victoria | Valentina | | | Team Revolution | | |
|
|
US-41 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hernandez | Christian | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
US-42 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Leal | Alfredo | | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-43 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garcia | Anthony | | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Wise | Miles | T. | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Inocencio | Jose | Javier | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-44 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lopez | Aiden | | | | Team ALL OUT | | |
|
|
US-45 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Castro | Valeria | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rocha | America | Yaneth | | | Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | De Leon | Angela | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
US-47 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Leal | Alissa | | | | DUPP-Black Cobra Karate | | |
|
|
US-49 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rocha | Jose | Jonathan | | | Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Martinez | Blas | | | | DUPP-Black Cobra Karate | | |
|
|
US-51 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Perez | Javier | | | | DUPP-Black Cobra Karate | | |
|
|
US-53 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Reinitz | Alexandra | R | | | Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-54 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Vasquez | Guillermo | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
US-55 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Alexander | Albert | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | | | 2 | 30 | | Odom | Darchean | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | |
|
|
US-56 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Vasquez | Karina | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
US-57 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Flores | Isabel | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
BS-1 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Nguyen | Jaden | The Dragon | | | Team Gipsy | | |
|
|
BS-2 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Beato | Christopher | | | | Velocity Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Castaneda | Alejandro | | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
BS-3 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jacobs | Taylor | D | | | Team ALL OUT | | | | 2 | 30 | | Borrego | Nathaniel | Gregory | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
BS-4 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Madrigal | Audrey | | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
BS-5 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BS-6 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
SC-9 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Chacon | Leonard | Aden | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
TK-1 |
Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rios | Jason | Rene | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
TK-2 |
Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garcia | Valentina | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Godoy | Eduardo | | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TK-3 |
Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Molina | Michael | | | | Rojo Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lara | Clarissa | Marie | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CSM-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Borrego | Nathaniel | Gregory | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CS-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Galvan | Jacob | Xavier | | | KOA Kenpo | | |
|
|
CS-6 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Welter (95+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Reyes | Geronimo | | | | The Savage Twenty | | |
|
|
CS-7 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
CS-12 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Middle (-135) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Galvan | Tomas | Arturo | | | KOA Kenpo | | |
|
|
CS-15 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Leal | Alfredo | | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-24 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | De Leon | Emely | A. | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
CS-26 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garcia | Mackenzie | Mae | | | Non Affiliated | | |
|
|
CS-31 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | GARCIA | JIMENA | | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
CS-32 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hall | Izabella | | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
CS-34 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Godoy | Valerie | Nicole | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
D-2 |
Demonstration Sparring - Point - First Time * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
US-3-1 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Estrada | Mael | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Deveze | Manning | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Reyes | Geronimo | | | | The Savage Twenty | | | | 3 | 24 | | Reyes | Geronimo | | | | The Savage Twenty | | | | 4 | 12 | | Saldana | Maysan | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Saldana | Maysan | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Gonzalez | Adrian | | | | DUPP-Black Cobra Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Grimaldo | Daniel | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Toscano | Jaxon | Reign | | | The Dojo Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Flores | Diego | Alejandro | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|