Circuit:TKO
Conference:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
324SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
412LopezDillonKristopherDuncan's Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CummingsNickChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
230LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalmerCynthiaD.South TX U.S. Martial Arts Team
 
KC-3 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
 
KC-4 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PattersonDavidCAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
324EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
412JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezDavidTeam ESK
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UrbinaDominicSidekick Karate School USA
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
324VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
230SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
230SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAmyNicoleTeam ESK
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LealSammyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
324CastanedaJamesThe Dojo Karate Academy
412WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230MartinezEricaSofiaBlack Cobra Karate
324VargasEdgarBlack Cobra Karate
412GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230RodriguezBearBears Karate International
324RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
412EstradaMaelTeam ESK
512GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230MartinezDavidTeam ESK
324JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurkPrestonWilliamRetro Sport Karate
230BrionesMiaAlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
230GachettJustinRetro Sport Karate
324GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezNoahApauloMongoose Martial Arts
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
324GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
412VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AshLeslieBrookeDuncan's Martial Arts
230SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRubenGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
230FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
324AcevedoDiegoBears Karate International
412JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
512GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
512GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
512SerranoJuanReynaldoBears Karate International
512TorresCarrickNew Era Martial Arts
512FrazierElizabethAlexandraCorpus Kenpo Karate
512GuerraJoshuaAaronBears Karate International
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KembleHudsonPhoenixMongoose Martial Arts
230FloresCarolinaAlejandraBears Karate International
324SerranoKhloeBears Karate International
412ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
612JauregueNoah BBears Karate International
612CarpenterZariaBella
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
230RubioRemyBears Karate International
324SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
230StokesZaraErinRetro Sport Karate
324MaldonadoIIIFernandoBears Karate International
412KelsoDylanSidekick Karate School USA
512OrdonioAydenleeSpace City Martial Arts
512ColchadoRicardoThe Dojo Karate Academy
712HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
712BrionesMiaAlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
712LATIMERMARSHALLKEEGANMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
324GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
412WhiteRobertAKarate International San Antonio
512LealAdelinaHCorpus Kenpo Karate
512NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
712RohmerDevinAlexanderCorpus Kenpo Karate
812HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
230MartinezJohnAlexanderChristian Taekwondo League
324BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
412GutierrezBenitoRaymondSpace City Martial Arts
512CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
512LongHaileyBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
230UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
324ReynoldsJuliaKarate International San Antonio
412GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
512SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
612KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
612McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
812JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
912PhillipsMaddoxJoelKarate International San Antonio
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
324ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
412CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
512AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
230TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
324MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
412CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
512CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
324JohnsonKatelyn]Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
412FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
612StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
612ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
612GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
912GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
324WieandHeidiKarate International San Antonio
412AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
412MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
612HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
612LopezDillonKristopherDuncan's Martial Arts
812GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
412PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
412CroninCaleyBushido Martial Arts
412BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
412ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RichardsonJaydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230CummingsNickChristian Taekwondo League
324DavisAustinBushido Martial Arts
412EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
512CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
230GustafsonAndreaEstherFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230KimEliasRetro Sport Karate
324CastlemanAidenMarcusRetro Sport Karate
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CummingsRoselynnChristian Taekwondo League
230De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKim NgocQuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
230ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
324LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyMaisonClayRetro Sport Karate
230MolinaAndrewGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CedilloKarinaGhislaineBears Karate International
230SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
324GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
412SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
512SanchezDerricGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalmerCynthiaD.South TX U.S. Martial Arts Team
230GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
324SanchezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
412DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
512FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
612SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
612De La CruzHiginioFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
812InocencioOrfaGonzalez Karate Academy
812GustafsonAuroraLunaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
812TovarAlbertBushido Martial Arts
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcevedoDiegoBears Karate International
230Buentello IIIGerardoSidekick Karate School USA
324MorenoGaelAntonioNon-Affiliated
412Trujillo-CardozaLucaMongoose Martial Arts
512GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
512VasquezJamesonMongoose Martial Arts
512RangelBenjaminLeeMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
230MartinezEricaSofiaBlack Cobra Karate
324JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
412HigginbothamMystycDevyneMongoose Martial Arts
512ScarboroughLyricRinnRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512TarangoNoraKarate International San Antonio
512DorseyCoraRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512FrazierElizabethAlexandraCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorenoHazaelPrimetime Martial Arts
230EstradaMaelTeam ESK
324KembleHudsonPhoenixMongoose Martial Arts
412BuehlerLoganGregoryMongoose Martial Arts
512ThompsonDathanLewisThe Dojo Karate Academy
512MelusoRhettSidekick Karate School USA
512VasquezMichealMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubioRemyBears Karate International
230SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
412SnyderLeviStevenDroptine Blackbelt Academy
512GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
512EsquivelEmilianoThe Dojo Karate Academy
512HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OlivarezEmilyAraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230FloresCarolinaAlejandraBears Karate International
324CarpenterZariaBella
412RichardsonAbigailSpace City Martial Arts
512SerranoKhloeBears Karate International
512GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
324RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
230TurkPrestonWilliamRetro Sport Karate
324KelsoDylanSidekick Karate School USA
412ColchadoRicardoThe Dojo Karate Academy
512LATIMERMARSHALLKEEGANMongoose Martial Arts
512BarrosoAntonioVDojo Karate Academy
512RiosJasonReneThe Dojo Karate Academy
512SchottVanceMaples Martial Arts
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
324PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
412ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
512CalderonMasonKarate International San Antonio
512SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
512MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
512GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
512StokesZaraErinRetro Sport Karate
512HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
512De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
512FosterAudreyElizabeth ClaireNew Era Martial Arts
512BrionesMiaAlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
512AlejandreYamiletIbethNorth Channel Martial Arts
512MartinezBrooklynnFaithThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Trochez EspinozaIngridMongoose Martial Arts
230ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
324FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
412UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512SnyderJaneDroptine Blackbelt Academy
512HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
512LealAdelinaHCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ObregonCeciliaSidekick Karate School USA
230TalamantezArianaThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
230MirandaFabianAlejandroBears Karate International
324PalomoEthanElijahMongoose Martial Arts
412GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512BeardenDiegoAlpha Karate
512MartinezCesarJavierBlack Cobra Karate
512CastellanosAngel EduardoCortinas Martial Arts Academy
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230GachettJustinRetro Sport Karate
324MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
412McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
512LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
512VargasAxelThe Dojo Karate Academy
512MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
512RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
230HainesJamesMichaelVictoria Karate Academy
324ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
230RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LongHaileyBushido Martial Arts
230JacksonDesireeLynetteNorth Channel Martial Arts
324MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
412RodriguezEstellaMariaThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
324UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
412ReynoldsJuliaKarate International San Antonio
512PinedaAudreyRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArteagaJJAlpha Karate
230RodriguezReyRetro Sport Karate
324FosterTaMarkusBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412AlemanZacharyRyanRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512BomerHaydenRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
512MunozKennedyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512BomerHunterRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
512SerranoNicholasSidekick Karate School USA
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJordanAlpha Karate
230ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
324TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
412FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
512MoungerBrennenCash
512KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
512UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
324HernandezNoahApauloMongoose Martial Arts
412LopezDillonKristopherDuncan's Martial Arts
512MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
512ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
512HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
324BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FelipeRocioBears Karate International
230EsquivelNaomiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
512HuertaValencianaLeticia AleenaUniversal Karate Studio
512CastellanosGenesisCortinas Martial Arts Academy
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonKatelyn]Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230HowserJaylaMaeThe Dojo Karate Academy
324StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
412LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
512GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
324AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
412KruegerSummerThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
230JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
324CroninCaleyBushido Martial Arts
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisAustinBushido Martial Arts
230RichardsonJaydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324MelendezEdwinAlexanderRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
230CastlemanAidenMarcusRetro Sport Karate
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230KimEliasRetro Sport Karate
324SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
412CamachoKalebTomasTeam K2 Karate
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
230AlejandreAlexisNorth Channel Martial Arts
324FuentesAaronIsaacBears Karate International
412MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
230CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
324ValadezLeaDianeFerrari Black Belt Academy
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlejandreYahairaKarymeNorth Channel Martial Arts
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BergmanZacharyTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Leal AlfredoRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaAnthonyRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
324InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
230VillarrealLeviRetro Sport Karate
324LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
412LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
512EscobarLeovardoObedChristian Taekwondo League
512PettwayDevonPTKO
512ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
512KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CummingsRoselynnChristian Taekwondo League
230De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhillipsTommyWayneCortinas Martial Arts Academy
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyMaisonClayRetro Sport Karate
230TrinidadNikkoAlamo Karate Academy
324willmoretylerExcell Martial Arts Center
412MolinaAndrewGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-52 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HigginbothamDarneshaAMorales Martial Arts
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CedilloKarinaGhislaineBears Karate International
230DavisLeVreeseKarate International San Antonio
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TovarAlbertBushido Martial Arts
230GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
324MartinezRubenGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
230FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
230NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
324CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastanedaAlejandroBears Karate International
230CastanedaJamesThe Dojo Karate Academy
324GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
412PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavidsonCharlieTeam Gipsy
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
230KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ObregonManuelSidekick Karate School USA
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PattersonDavidCAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230SoppeChrisRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-11 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Heavy (165+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJordanAlpha Karate
 
SC-14 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Feather (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BFT-1 Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezLesliaAmethyst Alizabeth0 of 1Christian Taekwondo League
230GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ValenzuelaJoy0 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324GodoyEduardo2 of 5Team Tiger Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKim NgocQuy5 of 5Christian Taekwondo League
230GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezLesliaAmethyst Alizabeth2 of 2Christian Taekwondo League
230HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HughesGregory7 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
324HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KoelscheVincent10 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKim NgocQuyChristian Taekwondo League
230GodoyValerieNicole4 of 4Team Tiger Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230ValenzuelaJoy3 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaynesEthan4 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McGruderDariyon9 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKim NgocQuy5 of 8Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezAlbertRodriguez9 of 10Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsLarry5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BWO-1 Breaking - Creative Wood * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarrosoAntonioVDojo Karate Academy
 
TK-2 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230RohmerGavinEliCorpus Kenpo Karate
230RohmerDevinAlexanderCorpus Kenpo Karate
230LealIsaacACorpus Kenpo Karate
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
136TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
136LopezToneyRetro Sport Karate
230MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
CSW-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GrauslysDawnAustin Impact JKD
230KishMaraAustin Impact JKD
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaAndrewGonzalez Karate Academy
230TapiaLuisAustin Impact JKD
 
CSMM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalinasStevenDuncan's Martial Arts
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230SimonGageE.ERR - River City Martial Atrs
324RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
412PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
512ScarboroughSilasRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoMaximumRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230RohmerDevinAlexanderCorpus Kenpo Karate
324EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsLeoAdenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizMateoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-6 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Welter (95+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MunozIanFabricioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230MaciasAlbertoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
230GachettJustinRetro Sport Karate
324RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412RohmerGavinEliCorpus Kenpo Karate
512CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
230GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324SoppeChrisRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
230AlemanZacharyRyanRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324LopezDillonKristopherDuncan's Martial Arts
 
CS-12 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-13 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Heavy (-145)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MunozKennedyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-15 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FuentesAaronIsaacBears Karate International
230AlejandreAlexisNorth Channel Martial Arts
 
CS-16 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CS-18 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Middle (-155)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
230MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
324GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
 
CS-19 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Heavy (-165)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillarrealLeviRetro Sport Karate
 
CS-24 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RicksBeauti'DeeMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-25 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DorseyCoraRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-26 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
 
CS-27 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CS-44 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Super Heavy (165+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PeralezLaila PalaciosFerrari Black Belt Academy
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-3 Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TS-1 Sparring - Teams - Point * <= 11,12-14,15-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TS-2 Sparring - Teams - Point * <= 11,12-14,15-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TS-3 Sparring - Teams - Point * 18+,18+,18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-1_3 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230VargasEdgarBlack Cobra Karate
324GuerraJoshuaAaronBears Karate International
412SerranoJuanReynaldoBears Karate International
512BuitronShamrawanGabarMongoose Martial Arts
512GeorgeMichaelBushido Martial Arts
 
US-3_3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230ReyesKasonBlack Cobra Karate
324RodriguezBearBears Karate International
412FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
512GonzalezAdrianBlack Cobra Karate
512MooreArcherGSidekick Karate School USA
512RangelEliasJavierMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-9_2 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LombardMatthewKKarate International San Antonio
230WilliamsDaylenJevonMartial Athletes
324EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
412UrbinaDominicSidekick Karate School USA
512SeguraJuliusThe Dojo Karate Academy
512VillaJayAlexanderBears Karate International
512GuajardoMaximumRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-10_2 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
230NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
324HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
512GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
512PalomoGABRIELThe Dojo Karate Academy
512WhiteRobertAKarate International San Antonio
512GarzaJoaquinDanielRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
D-1_2 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
D-1_3 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-2_3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
230HernandezAlessandraBears Karate International
324RichardsonAbigailSpace City Martial Arts
412HerreraRylieJaeDUP - Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512ToscanoJaxonReignThe Dojo Karate Academy
612DevezeManningBears Karate International
712RohmerLoganJamesCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
UF-5_2 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FosterAudreyElizabeth ClaireNew Era Martial Arts
230De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
324EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
412VillaJayAlexanderBears Karate International
512ValeroMichaelMongoose Martial Arts
512De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
712AlejandreYamiletIbethNorth Channel Martial Arts
712GlascoDePaulMongoose Martial Arts
912LealAdelinaHCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
UF-6_2 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
324FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
412WieandChristopherKarate International San Antonio
512WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
512HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
712NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
812SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
 
US-9_3 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaldonadoIIIFernandoBears Karate International
230MelendesKristianBlack Cobra Karate
324ValeroMichaelMongoose Martial Arts
412MunozIanFabricioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512ThompsonNathanGentryThe Dojo Karate Academy
512GlascoDePaulMongoose Martial Arts
512WilliamsLeoAdenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512RodriguezAnthonyThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
UF-9_1 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
324MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
412PinedaAudreyRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
512LealIsaacACorpus Kenpo Karate
612RohmerGavinEliCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
US-17_1 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezBenjaminAlpha Karate
230AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
324TrocheNoelIsraelCortinas Martial Arts Academy
412CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
512MartinezEdricFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512MartinezJohnAlexanderChristian Taekwondo League
512CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-18_1 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
324TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
412TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
512MooreReggieLamontKarate International San Antonio
512PhillipsMaddoxJoelKarate International San Antonio
 
UF-8_2 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MirandaFabianAlejandroBears Karate International
230CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
324MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
412JacksonDesireeLynetteNorth Channel Martial Arts
512PalomoEthanElijahMongoose Martial Arts
512BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-3_4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
230DevezeManningBears Karate International
324ToscanoJaxonReignThe Dojo Karate Academy
412LealJohnCorpus Kenpo Karate
512JauregueNoah BBears Karate International
512ScarboroughSilasRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512SalazarChristopherThomasCortinas Martial Arts Academy
512GarzaEricAnthonyThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-6_2 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RicksBeauti'DeeMongoose Martial Arts
230HernandezAlessandraBears Karate International
324CasanovaEleanorMartha GabrielaThe Dojo Karate Academy
412RodriguezRozlynThe Dojo Karate Academy
512RangelKatalinaMireyaMongoose Martial Arts
512ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts

Other tournament images: