Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LealSammyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230SheddCharlesE.SORYU
324GartmannJonathonMEvolution Sport Karate
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
230ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
230GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
324CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-3 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamArdenG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinosaAdrianGabrielG Force Martial Arts
230GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
230ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
230AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
324LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GladdArthurImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
KC-4 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
230GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UrbinaDominicSidekick Karate School USA
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230ChampacoIgnacioPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GadreIshaanPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GaschSimonSidekick Karate School USA
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
230NaimHayleeRyanKickStart Kids
324GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
412GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
512EspinosaAdrianGabrielG Force Martial Arts
512TeevinoAudreyLisaKickStart Kids
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
230HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
324BrindleIvanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
230BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CannonChadTeam Gipsy
230GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
324SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SheddCharlesE.SORYU
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230LeeGarettThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324LealSammyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
412WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
230GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230JonesThomasJasperVertical Journey Martial Arts
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
230GurinskyCatImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
324ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230UriasRalphNew Era Martial Arts
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurkPrestonWilliamRetro Sport Karate
230BrionesMia AlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SawyerAlexaMarieEl Paso Karate
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoJonahTeam ESK
230BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GachettJustinRetro Sport Karate
230TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
324RichardsonWilliamStanleyNew Era Martial Arts
412GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
230MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
324SmithIsaiahThomasEl Paso Karate
412TorresSebastianTeam ESK
412JuarezMaximusEl Paso Karate
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TeevinoAudreyLisaKickStart Kids
230GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
324GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
324DavisLandonSport Karate America
412VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
512SalinasBiancaIsabellaSaldivar Martial Arts
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
412JuarezSavannaLeeEl Paso Karate
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
230BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresCarrickNew Era Martial Arts
230GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
412KimbleBillyImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
512HerrinKayleeWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
230KembleHudsonPhoenixMongoose Martial Arts
324AnacIlyasEden FriasAustin Karate Center
412AnfinsonCruzNew Era Martial Arts
512TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
512SawyerNicholasAndresEl Paso Karate
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230RubioRemyBears Karate International
324AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
412RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FosterAudreyElizabeth ClaireNew Era Martial Arts
230StokesZaraErinRetro Sport Karate
324De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
412HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
512SmithAdeleImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
612BrionesMia AlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
612PhillipsZacharyRFC IRON DOJO
812HouseGeraintImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
812HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
812WelchMackPrentissNew Era Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
230GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
324NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
412WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
512MorenoNathanielRaulNew Era Martial Arts
512WieandChristopherKarate International San Antonio
712HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SawyerThomasEl Paso Karate Academy
230WoffendenGavinNew Era Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GreggHannahMackenzieKickstart kids
230CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
324AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
412BhattaraiAashnaImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
512MartinezJohnAlexanderChristian Taekwondo League
512CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
230BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
324RascoEloiseMarieKarate International San Antonio
412VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
512GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
512DahalManashiImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
512JonesRebeccaVertical Journey Martial Arts
512UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
512ReynoldsJuliaKarate International San Antonio
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
324AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
512ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
612TuckerJacksonBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
324JuarezMaximusEl Paso Karate
412CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
512CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
230PhamArdenG Force Martial Arts
324ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
412MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
412MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
612EsquivelNaomiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
712LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
712GuerreroJaysenAndrewFC IRON DOJO
712WebbKalebWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
230GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324BroussardMicahPeter JayAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
512DahalMridulaImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
612FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
712EspinosaAdrianGabrielG Force Martial Arts
812LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
812GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
812NaimHayleeRyanKickStart Kids
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
324SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412DavisLandonSport Karate America
512WieandHeidiKarate International San Antonio
512LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
712HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
812MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
812WilsonKamdynJaydePTKO
812AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
324CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
412ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
512JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
512JuarezSavannaLeeEl Paso Karate
712CroninCaleyBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
230DavisAustinBushido Martial Arts
324CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
412NielsenRavenDeryckFC IRON DOJO
512EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
230CastlemanAidenMarcusRetro Sport Karate
324GreggAvaKickStart Kids
412GawiserZacharyImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
512WalkerZoeyVertical Journey Martial Arts
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonard ChaconAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230KimEliasRetro Sport Karate
324HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
412Garcia GonzalezElianOrlandoEvolution Sport Karate
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
230BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
230BungeAkiraSport Karate America
324InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
324WhiteCameronNew Era Martial Arts
412LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
512KudoDanaeGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GladdArthurImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VasquezLexiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136VasquezLexiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136VasquezLexiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PeronaJames (Mick)MichealAustin Karate Center
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
230InocencioOrfaGonzalez Karate Academy
324PozmantierEricaAustin Karate Center
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
324MuellerErikNew Era Martial Arts
412TorresCarrickNew Era Martial Arts
512JonesEliyFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HerrinKayleeWorldwide Martial Arts
230HigginbothamMystycDevyneMongoose Martial Arts
324TarangoNoraKarate International San Antonio
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AnfinsonCruzNew Era Martial Arts
230AtilanoColeFrancoNew Era Martial Arts
324KembleHudsonPhoenixMongoose Martial Arts
324KembleHudsonPhoenixMongoose Martial Arts
412CastroXaidenNew Era Martial Arts
412CastroXaidenNew Era Martial Arts
512MelusoRhettSidekick Karate School USA
512SawyerNicholasAndresEl Paso Karate
512TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
512AnacIlyasEden FriasAustin Karate Center
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubioRemyBears Karate International
230SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
324CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
412GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
412GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RicksBeauti'DeeMongoose Martial Arts
230OlivarezEmilyAraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
324HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
412juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
412juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
512ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
512HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
512TorresMilaTeam ESK
512WangArianneNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
324RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
230EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
324TurkPrestonWilliamRetro Sport Karate
324TurkPrestonWilliamRetro Sport Karate
412SaenzLukeNew Era Martial Arts
412SaenzLukeNew Era Martial Arts
512LombardMatthewKKarate International San Antonio
512HUNTERRyanFC IRON DOJO
512WelchMackPrentissNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
324ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
324ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
412MorenoNathanielRaulNew Era Martial Arts
412MorenoNathanielRaulNew Era Martial Arts
512KaylorKannonVertical Journey Martial Arts
512CarterRJJDogs PKKA
512EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230RodriguezTysonAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
324SawyerThomasEl Paso Karate Academy
324SawyerThomasEl Paso Karate Academy
412GadreIshaanPeak Performance Martial Arts
412GadreIshaanPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StokesZaraErinRetro Sport Karate
230ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
324FosterAudreyElizabeth ClaireNew Era Martial Arts
324FosterAudreyElizabeth ClaireNew Era Martial Arts
412De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
412De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
512BrionesMia AlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
512HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
512ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
230ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
324SawyerAlexaMarieEl Paso Karate
324SawyerAlexaMarieEl Paso Karate
412HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
412HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoJonahTeam ESK
230AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
324GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
512MarquezOscarSidekick Karate School USA
512CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
512PhillipsRodneyMichaelFC IRON DOJO
512GaschSimonSidekick Karate School USA
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GachettJustinRetro Sport Karate
230TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
324VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
324VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
412RichardsonWilliamStanleyNew Era Martial Arts
412RichardsonWilliamStanleyNew Era Martial Arts
512BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
512GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
230AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324MartinBrandonCarmelloThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
412TuckerJacksonBushido Martial Arts
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
230Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
324JuarezMaximusEl Paso Karate
324JuarezMaximusEl Paso Karate
412SmithIsaiahThomasEl Paso Karate
412SmithIsaiahThomasEl Paso Karate
512TorresSebastianTeam ESK
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
324ReynoldsJuliaKarate International San Antonio
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324WangAvrilMikaNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
324CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorenoPabloRChinese kung fu kenpo
230ScottMaxwellAustin Karate Center
324GuerreroJaysenAndrewFC IRON DOJO
324GuerreroJaysenAndrewFC IRON DOJO
412WebbKalebWorldwide Martial Arts
412WebbKalebWorldwide Martial Arts
512SerranoNicholasSidekick Karate School USA
512JonesDshawnFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
324BroussardMicahPeter JayAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324BroussardMicahPeter JayAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412HollonEthanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
412HollonEthanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
512GarciaRichardEmmanuelKarate International San Antonio
512DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezNoahApauloMongoose Martial Arts
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
324GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
412LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
512HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
512MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
230CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
230MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
412MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
412MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
512LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
512AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
512EsquivelNaomiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TeevinoAudreyLisaKickStart Kids
230GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
324LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
412TuckerRyleeElyssAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412TuckerRyleeElyssAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
324BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
230JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
324CroninCaleyBushido Martial Arts
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisAustinBushido Martial Arts
230SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
324NielsenRavenDeryckFC IRON DOJO
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastlemanAidenMarcusRetro Sport Karate
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonard ChaconAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230KimEliasRetro Sport Karate
324EdgellHudsonNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottDayganChayceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
324SalinasJoaquinSantiagoSaldivar Martial Arts
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
230CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
230InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
230WhiteCameronNew Era Martial Arts
324PettwayDevonPTKO
 
US-47 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BungeAkiraSport Karate America
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SkinnerWiillie The Martial Way of Deep East Texas
230BarnesDezdeonThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
324BentonKe'AundreThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GladdJeffImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
230CantuMatthewAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-52 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HigginbothamDarneshaAMorales Martial Arts
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisLeVreeseKarate International San Antonio
230VasquezLexiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230VasquezLexiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230VasquezLexiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceGMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230LopezToneyRetro Sport Karate
324NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
324NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
412SanchezJeremiahImpact Martial Arts
412SanchezJeremiahImpact Martial Arts
512HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
512SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CannonChadTeam Gipsy
230McGinnisSeanNon-Affiliated - California
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavidsonCharlieTeam Gipsy
230PartinStevenETeam Gipsy
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
230WilliamsRineshiaThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ObregonManuelSidekick Karate School USA
230JonesThomasJasperVertical Journey Martial Arts
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WalkerJiranCobra School of Self-Defense
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UriasRalphNew Era Martial Arts
230SheddCharles Edward SheddEdwardSORYU
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarterRJJDogs PKKA
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonard ChaconAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
SC-21 Single Stick Combat - Point * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChancellorDerrickDwayneThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
230ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
324MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
 
TK-2 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230EspinosaAdrianGabrielG Force Martial Arts
230NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
324GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
412BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
412TeevinoAudreyLisaKickStart Kids
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CSM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsquilinAlexImpact Martial Arts
230CantuMatthewAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GainesKavontreThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
CSMM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TuckerBrandonJamesAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarterRJJDogs PKKA
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
230GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-6 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Welter (95+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoffendenGavinNew Era Martial Arts
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GachettJustinRetro Sport Karate
230VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinBrandonCarmelloThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
230GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-11 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-15 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodeiguezEricDUP-Not affiliated
 
CS-21 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Cruiser (-185)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalinasJoaquinSantiagoSaldivar Martial Arts
 
CS-23 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-24 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RicksBeauti'DeeMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-26 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
 
CS-27 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
230GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-35 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CS-39 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
D-1_4 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-2_4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
136HerreraRylieJaeDUP - Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
412AtilanoColeFrancoNew Era Martial Arts
512SabinsCalvinImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
 
UF-5_3 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
230ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
412PeronaDominicJamesAustin Karate Center
512BorinoIrisImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
612EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
612PeronaRomanMichealAustin Karate Center
 
UF-6_3 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412WhiteRobertAKarate International San Antonio
412KangNiaImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
612TorresBrayden New Era Martial Arts
612FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
 
US-9_4 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhillipsZacharyRFC IRON DOJO
230UrbinaDominicSidekick Karate School USA
324GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412GatesKurtRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512ScottVincentAustin Karate Center
 
US-10_3 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
324TorresBrayden New Era Martial Arts
324TorresBrayden New Era Martial Arts
412NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
412NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
512ChampacoIgnacioPeak Performance Martial Arts
512WieandChristopherKarate International San Antonio
512GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
 
UF-8_3 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
230PhillipsRodneyMichaelFC IRON DOJO
324BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
412WebbTristinWorldwide Martial Arts
412BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
412HillisColeDNew Era Martial Arts

Other tournament images: