Circuit:TKO
Region:North
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TylerPascalMike Rangel Karate Academy
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
230JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
324MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
230MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
230CallahanKellyMarieLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
324BalsomiGabrielDanguLone Star Black Belt Academy
412MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324LawCharlesDrennenMy Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
TW-8 Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RineCameronPatrickSidekicks Martial Arts - Carrollton
 
KC-1 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MendozaJanayaTay son Nhan
 
KC-3 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ZuluetaDannaZurisadaiSidekick Karate School USA
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZuluetaAbbyJuliannaSidekick Karate School USA
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UrbinaDominicSidekick Karate School USA
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
230JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
324WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
230JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-15 Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BantumPaigeNicoleTForce Elite
 
BC-4 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacksonStevenLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HartJeremyTay son Nhan
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SchovilleJohnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
CF-16 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TomboYsabelleSW Family Martial Arts
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FedoryshynAddisonLeeBoon Martial Arts
230MachadoEmilyMy Martial Arts
324BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
412CaudilloBrandonHiroshiMy Martial Arts
512LaraErosMy Martial Arts
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
230MendozaJacobDTay son Nhan
324ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
412ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512SantanaMichaelMy Martial Arts
512TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
512CaudilloNathalieSaoriMy Martial Arts
812JonesCraedynLimuelNuon's Martial Arts
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324LevenoLukeDeclanMy Martial Arts
412MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
412HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
712FuquaDanielBoon Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
230ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
324HadderMenaTay son Nhan
412LopezSteveyAMy Martial Arts
512CastilloIsmaelTay son Nhan
612DavilaBrandonTay son Nhan
612PerezMiguelTay son Nhan
812PhillipsZacharyRonaldFC IRON DOJO
912SotoBrandonTay son Nhan
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresGeorginaFlorianneBoon Martial Arts
230PeraltaDerrickBoon Martial Arts
324EvensonMaryeBoon Martial Arts
412BalsomiGabrielDanguLone Star Black Belt Academy
512SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
612ORTEGAEMMANUELMy Martial Arts
612AguilarGabrielMy Martial Arts
812RogelMatthewTay son Nhan
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoSunnyTay son Nhan
230EscobarRosemaryTay son Nhan
324GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
412ElkinsAidenDavisEvergreen Tae Keon Do
512MaroneChazLone Star Black Belt Academy
612PhillipsRodneyMichaelFC IRON DOJO
712EscobarJosueTay son Nhan
712GomezMateoTay son Nhan
712LopezCamilaTay son Nhan
712CallahanKellyMarieLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsXavierTay son Nhan
230McGeeDevonDuaneBoon Martial Arts
324QuirozAhilenTay son Nhan
412NoriaBraulioMy Martial Arts
412MitraDariusBoon Martial Arts
612BryantMitchMy Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
324CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
412JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
412AllenWesleyMy Martial Arts
612SmithMaddaxLone Star Black Belt Academy
612McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReyesSantiagoTay son Nhan
230ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
324MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
412GuerreroJaysenFC IRON DOJO
412DavilaAntonioTay son Nhan
612DavilaNataliaTay son Nhan
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BroussardMicahPeter JayAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
412BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512CruzDiegoTay son Nhan
612SmithBenjaminBoon Martial Arts
712RumplerBrittRonaldMy Martial Arts
712LawCharlesDrennenMy Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324QuirozYuremCristopherTay son Nhan
412StaleySamuelLone Star Black Belt Academy
512JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
512TranJoshuaBoon Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
230McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
230GarciaCarolineTay son Nhan
324LlauceSebastianTay son Nhan
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJasonTay son Nhan
230DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsonAvaLinBoon Martial Arts
230JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LyonWestonRayTay son Nhan
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TaylorJamesAustinBoon Martial Arts
230MedinaAxelTay son Nhan
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136YatesAshBoon Martial Arts
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DoDuyenBoon Martial Arts
230CarterErnestBoon Martial Arts
324SanganiNikitaBoon Martial Arts
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesClayEdwardBoon Martial Arts
230CuffeeNureniaTay son Nhan
324BowersockVeronicaMy Martial Arts
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuentelloGerardoSidekick Karate School USA
230LujanJasonManuelSidekick Karate School USA
324BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MendozaJacobDTay son Nhan
230SantanaMichaelMy Martial Arts
324TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
412JonesCraedynLimuelNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324LevenoLukeDeclanMy Martial Arts
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
230HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
324ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastilloIsmaelTay son Nhan
230OutlawAidenTay son Nhan
324LopezSteveyAMy Martial Arts
412PhillipsZacharyRonaldFC IRON DOJO
512UrbinaDominicSidekick Karate School USA
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BalsomiGabrielDanguLone Star Black Belt Academy
230ORTEGAEMMANUELMy Martial Arts
324AguilarGabrielMy Martial Arts
412PeraltaDerrickBoon Martial Arts
512RogelMatthewTay son Nhan
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
230ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresGeorginaFlorianneBoon Martial Arts
230EvensonMaryeBoon Martial Arts
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OutlawAngelTay son Nhan
230MaroneChazLone Star Black Belt Academy
324OutlawAngelTay son Nhan
412MaroneChazLone Star Black Belt Academy
512ElkinsAidenDavisEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsXavierTay son Nhan
230LawrenceElijahAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324MitraDariusBoon Martial Arts
412MasihAndrewTay son Nhan
512TylerPascalMike Rangel Karate Academy
512NoriaBraulioMy Martial Arts
512PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512MendezAlejandroBoon Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated
324SmithMaddaxLone Star Black Belt Academy
324SmithMaddaxLone Star Black Belt Academy
412McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
412McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
230EscobarRosemaryTay son Nhan
324LopezCamilaTay son Nhan
412CallahanKellyMarieLone Star Black Belt Academy
512BlackAryaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RumplerOliviaGraceMy Martial Arts
230QuirozAhilenTay son Nhan
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AllenWesleyMy Martial Arts
230JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
230ClarkColeBoon Martial Arts
324ReyesSantiagoTay son Nhan
412RayoAdanSebastianTay son Nhan
512GuerreroJaysenFC IRON DOJO
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
324BroussardMicahPeter JayAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324BroussardMicahPeter JayAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412LawCharlesDrennenMy Martial Arts
412LawCharlesDrennenMy Martial Arts
512BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512RumplerBrittRonaldMy Martial Arts
512CruzDiegoTay son Nhan
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
324QuirozYuremCristopherTay son Nhan
324QuirozYuremCristopherTay son Nhan
412TranJoshuaBoon Martial Arts
412TranJoshuaBoon Martial Arts
512StaleySamuelLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230BoydJamesDeanImpact America Martial Arts
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
412McReynoldsShayleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512NoriaRenataMy Martial Arts
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
230LlauceSebastianTay son Nhan
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJasonTay son Nhan
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UnderwoodAidenLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottDayganChayceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaCarolineTay son Nhan
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
230JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
324RobertsonAvaLinBoon Martial Arts
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LyonWestonRayTay son Nhan
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottDayganChayceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
324VoKennyTay son Nhan
 
US-47 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TaylorJamesAustinBoon Martial Arts
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarterErnestBoon Martial Arts
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136YatesAshBoon Martial Arts
230SanganiNikitaBoon Martial Arts
324YatesAshBoon Martial Arts
412SanganiNikitaBoon Martial Arts
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesClayEdwardBoon Martial Arts
230WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuffeeNureniaTay son Nhan
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceGMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230WilkinsonCameronImpact America Martial Arts
324WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HartJeremyTay son Nhan
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324SchovilleJohnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-18 Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Light (185-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RineCameronPatrickSidekicks Martial Arts - Carrollton
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantrellDavidFreddieC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230ValenzuelaJoy0 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TylerPascalMike Rangel Karate Academy
230BeumerClaireBoon Martial Arts
324CollinsBraxtynRyan3 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantrellDavidFreddie5 of 5C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsWyatt3 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregory9 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230NicholsBrodieAlan3 of 3Lone Star Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantrellDavidFreddie7 of 7C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230ValenzuelaJoy3 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyan3 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230SchovilleJohnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McGruderDariyon3 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantrellDavidFreddie5 of 5C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPCE-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsLarry5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
 
TK-2 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
230BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
CSW-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DoDuyenBoon Martial Arts
230YatesAshBoon Martial Arts
 
CSW-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Middle (-150)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TomboYsabelleSW Family Martial Arts
 
CSM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RineCameronPatrickSidekicks Martial Arts - Carrollton
 
CSMM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacksonStevenLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BalsomiGabrielDanguLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-6 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Welter (95+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PeraltaDerrickBoon Martial Arts
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithBenjaminBoon Martial Arts
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
230ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-11 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-22 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Super Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoKennyTay son Nhan
 
CS-23 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EvensonMaryeBoon Martial Arts
 
CS-24 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-25 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
CS-30 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-31 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
230GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-37 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-39 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsonAvaLinBoon Martial Arts
230DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-3 Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
230BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BroussardMicahPeter JayAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
412PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
412AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsonAvaLinBoon Martial Arts
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136YatesAshBoon Martial Arts
230DoDuyenBoon Martial Arts
324JonesClayEdwardBoon Martial Arts
 
UF-12_1 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
230EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
324RayoAdanSebastianTay son Nhan
412BautistaHugoTay son Nhan
512NoriaRenataMy Martial Arts
612MontealvoAntonieTay son Nhan
 
UF-9_1-1 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MasihAndrewTay son Nhan
324BeumerClaireBoon Martial Arts
412MendezAlejandroBoon Martial Arts
412RumplerOliviaGraceMy Martial Arts
612NicholsBrodieAlanLone Star Martial Arts Center

Other tournament images: