Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
TD-1 Team Demo (4+ members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SebastianPriyaJDogs PKKA
136KennedyKeimoriDeniseJDogs PKKA
136WhiteIsaiyahJalealJDogs PKKA
136TenorioJoelAntonioJDogs PKKA
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
324ScannellZacharyChampions Bushido
412CarverPaulWilliamC C Isshinryu Karate School
512MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
512JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
230XieWenchenNorth American Self Defence
324MahanLillianMARTIAL ARTS AMERICA
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LewisDarrellWolfpack Training Academy
230ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
324MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
412CarverPaulWilliamC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
230ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
230SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324PerrenoudLondonGraceJDogs PKKA
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
324GoodwinBrookeJDogs PKKA
412UriellAidenPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
512MatlockMackenzieZen Martial Arts
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
230RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
324CaronKadeJDogs PKKA
 
TW-3 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamArdenG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
230LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Molina KodiRojo Dojo
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230DeRosaMariellaJDogs PKKA
324AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
412LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
412PagliasottiLexiJDogs PKKA
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
230LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
324OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
412WadsleyWayneMPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
412ScannellZacharyChampions Bushido
512MahanLillianMARTIAL ARTS AMERICA
612CarverPaulWilliamC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
KC-2 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreAllysiaKayPTKO
 
KC-4 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreLynneaPTKO
 
KC-6 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
 
KC-8 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 16-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMaelTeam ESK
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
324WebsterAydenLIT Martial Arts
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavilaPaulaTeam K2 Karate
 
W-4B Weapons * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230MatlockMackenzieZen Martial Arts
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BalchaAbigailLilyKickStart Kids
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
230NaimHayleeRyanKickStart Kids
324HernandezRayTeam ESK
412DayRyderKickStart Kids
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230PerezAlexTeam ESK
324BlakemanMasonZen Martial Arts
412DavisLandonSport Karate America
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaDamianTeam ESK
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
324LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
412AbadieNicholasChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
512Molina KodiRojo Dojo
612ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
612ValentineBrodyJDogs PKKA
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
324BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
412BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
512TiltonZaneSport Karate America
 
W-15 Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CorkJaylaDulles Kickstart Kids
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CannonChadTeam Gipsy
230SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
230MahanLillianMARTIAL ARTS AMERICA
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LewisDarrellWolfpack Training Academy
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeeGarettThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
230ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
324WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
230TuittJadenTeam Heartland South
324ClarkChelseaPTKO
412Abou-EliasJanetNew Generation of Kenpo
412DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
412MotaSamaraTeam ALL OUT
412MahanLillianMARTIAL ARTS AMERICA
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
230SwinneyBillyWayneRefugio National Karate Team
324CarverPaulWilliamC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
230ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
324DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MendozaHugoDojo Prokarate
230MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
324SwinneyBillyWayneRefugio National Karate Team
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMaelTeam ESK
230VillanuevaLacoKAlchemy Karate Academy
324juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
412RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
412GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
612RendonJeremyColeTeam ESK
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
324EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurkPrestonWilliamRetro Sport Karate
230HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
230TorresPedroWolfpack Training Academy
324SawyerAlexaMarieEl Paso Karate
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
324De La RosaDonovinPaulWolfpack Training Academy
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
230LewisAmericaLizzetteWolfpack Training Academy
324GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
230RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
324TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
412JuarezMaximusEl Paso Karate
512CampbellSidayinAlamo Karate Academy
612SmithIsaiahThomasEl Paso Karate
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
230HernandezRayTeam ESK
324BROWNKYLIESAIGEAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
412OglesbyJasmynColetteExcell Martial Arts Center
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230DavisLandonSport Karate America
324GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
412PerezAlexTeam ESK
512BlakemanMasonZen Martial Arts
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Molina KodiRojo Dojo
230LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
324JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
412JuarezSavannaLeeEl Paso Karate
512GarzaDamianTeam ESK
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
324BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
412WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
512TiltonZaneSport Karate America
612BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
230TuittBriannaTeam Heartland South
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
230FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
324GaddyHarrisonDroptine Blackbelt Academy
412SilafauJaxEl Paso Karate
512GearhartGlenRussellEl Paso Karate
512MaldonadoJorgeLysanderPTKO
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
230LemleyJaycieWorldwide Martial Arts
324TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
412LeonardTristanAPTKO
412MaldonadoErnestoPTKO
412PopperSamuelDavidMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230RubioRemyBears Karate International
324AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
412RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlourdeChristianSport Karate America
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
230TurkPrestonWilliamRetro Sport Karate
324StokesZaraErinRetro Sport Karate
412DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
512ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
512De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
512ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
512GlascoDePaulMongoose Martial Arts
512TollisonEmmaLynnWorldwide Martial Arts
512PhillipsZacharyRonaldFC IRON DOJO
512BirseCameronJamesMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
412WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
512PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
612HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
230OlerTreyRyanThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324NeillIsaacThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
412MooreAllysiaKayPTKO
412DavilaPaulaTeam K2 Karate
612DuffellMaxAnthonyThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
712BrinsonKyrenPTKO
812SawyerThomasEl Paso Karate
912FooteAbasiPTKO
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MichaelDanait Dulles Kickstart Kids
136TenorioJoelAntonioJDogs PKKA
324GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
412BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
512CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
612RabotteKennedyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
230GreenReidNolanKaizen Karate & Self-Defense
324RascoEloiseMarieKarate International San Antonio
412VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
512PalmerEmmittKaizen Karate & Self-Defense
512ReynoldsJuliaKarate International San Antonio
712UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
812KennedySavannahWorldwide Martial Arts
912PerrenoudLincolnJDogs PKKA
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
230CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
324ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
412GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
512AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512MatlockMackenzieZen Martial Arts
512BrinsonKyndallPTKO
812GoodwinBrookeJDogs PKKA
812BenoitEastonChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
324TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
412JuarezMaximusEl Paso Karate
512SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
612CaronKadeJDogs PKKA
712CampbellSidayinAlamo Karate Academy
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SebastianPriyaJDogs PKKA
230ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
324MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
412GuerreroJaysenFC IRON DOJO
512KurianNehaJDogs PKKA
612NguyenZacharyChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
712TollisonPaulWilliamWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230HernandezRayTeam ESK
324BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
412LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
512PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
512JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512LeJaydenDulles Kickstart Kids
812GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
812ReyesJohannaLieselDulles Kickstart Kids
1012ComstockJaxsonRobertWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
412DavisLandonSport Karate America
512MooreLynneaPTKO
612WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
612PhamThinhPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
812BlakemanMasonZen Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
230VillanuevaSebastianTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
324LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
412ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
512JuarezSavannaLeeEl Paso Karate
612BenoitBrodyChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
612HerndonMadisonThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
812AbadieNicholasChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
230EastSadieThird coast integrated martial arts
324CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
412BoenigCarsonRefugio National Karate Team
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GroblerLavinia KickStart Kids
230FloresMiguelThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324WarrenJustinChristianPettway's TKO / Tracy Armstead
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230SkipperThomasDThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324LaraJanetKickStart Kids
412KimEliasRetro Sport Karate
512LawrenceLilaDulles Kickstart Kids
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
324BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
412LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
412AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
612SchildtMasonKaizen Karate & Self-Defense
612DeRosaMariellaJDogs PKKA
612PagliasottiLexiJDogs PKKA
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
230De CastroArkadyJDogs PKKA
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CorkJaylaDulles Kickstart Kids
230GarzaAaliyahNaraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
230NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
324PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
412LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
512TuittBriannaTeam Heartland South
612WadsleyWayneMPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyMaisonClayRetro Sport Karate
230SandersJahD'andrePTKO
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CedilloKarinaGhislaineBears Karate International
230GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandyTeam ESK
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GaddyHarrisonDroptine Blackbelt Academy
230AlmanzaLinoAlchemy Karate Academy
324FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
324FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
412DuffellSamsonThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
412DuffellSamsonThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
512GearhartGlenRussellEl Paso Karate
512MizeCorbanArseniusJDogs PKKA
512SilafauJaxEl Paso Karate
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
230DorseyCoraRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PopperSamuelDavidMartial Arts America - Navasota
230RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
324EstradaMaelTeam ESK
412VillanuevaLacoKAlchemy Karate Academy
512RendonJeremyColeTeam ESK
512SawyerNicholasAndresEl Paso Karate
512TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
512LeonardTristanAPTKO
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324RubioRemyBears Karate International
324RubioRemyBears Karate International
412EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
412EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
512SnyderLeviStevenDroptine Blackbelt Academy
512GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlourdeChristianSport Karate America
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OlivarezEmilyAraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230LeonardTeaganM. P.PTKO
324ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
412HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
512juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
512GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
512JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
324RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LombardMatthewKKarate International San Antonio
230DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
324TurkPrestonWilliamRetro Sport Karate
412BarrosoAntonioVDojo Karate Academy
512BirseCameronJamesMartial Arts America - Navasota
512MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
512PhillipsZacharyRonaldFC IRON DOJO
512RiosJasonReneThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
230GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
324RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412TorresPedroWolfpack Training Academy
412TorresPedroWolfpack Training Academy
512PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
512CarterRicchardRJJDogs PKKA
512CalderonMasonKarate International San Antonio
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
230CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
324De La RosaDonovinPaulWolfpack Training Academy
412OlerTreyRyanThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
512NeillIsaacThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
512FooteAbasiPTKO
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StokesZaraErinRetro Sport Karate
230SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
324ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
412TollisonEmmaLynnWorldwide Martial Arts
512MizeArtemisIlina-LouiseJDogs PKKA
512De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
512ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
230ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
324SawyerAlexaMarieEl Paso Karate
412UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512SnyderJaneDroptine Blackbelt Academy
512KennedyCharlottePTKO
512HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
230RabotteKennedyWorldwide Martial Arts
324WhiteIsaiyahJalealJDogs PKKA
324WhiteIsaiyahJalealJDogs PKKA
412PhillipsRodneyMichaelFC IRON DOJO
412PhillipsRodneyMichaelFC IRON DOJO
512CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
512GarciaAnthonyJDogs PKKA
512RossellJacksonLucasZen Martial Arts
512BeardenDiegoAlpha Karate
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
230GreenReidNolanKaizen Karate & Self-Defense
324MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
324MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
412PalmerEmmittKaizen Karate & Self-Defense
412PalmerEmmittKaizen Karate & Self-Defense
512VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
512JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512PerrenoudLincolnJDogs PKKA
512ArevaloJulianDTeam K2 Karate
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinBrandonCarmelloThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
230ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
324AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412UriellAidenPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
412UriellAidenPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
512BenoitEastonChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
512VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
512HainesJamesMichaelVictoria Karate Academy
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
230VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
324SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
324SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
412CaronKadeJDogs PKKA
412CaronKadeJDogs PKKA
512JuarezMaximusEl Paso Karate
512SmithIsaiahThomasEl Paso Karate
512PagliasottiBraylenJDogs PKKA
512Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
230BarrosoSaraIsabelleThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230LewisAmericaLizzetteWolfpack Training Academy
324UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
324UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
412KennedySavannahWorldwide Martial Arts
412KennedySavannahWorldwide Martial Arts
512ReynoldsJuliaKarate International San Antonio
512RascoEloiseMarieKarate International San Antonio
512AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324WickliffeLyonnaPettway's TKO / Tracy Armstead
324WickliffeLyonnaPettway's TKO / Tracy Armstead
412MatlockMackenzieZen Martial Arts
412MatlockMackenzieZen Martial Arts
512BrinsonKyndallPTKO
512CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
512GoodwinBrookeJDogs PKKA
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezReyRetro Sport Karate
230BomerHunterRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
324BomerHaydenRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
412NguyenZacharyChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
512FosterTaMarkusBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512GuerreroJaysenFC IRON DOJO
512TollisonPaulWilliamWorldwide Martial Arts
512CuevasTonyThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
324UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412ComstockJaxsonRobertWorldwide Martial Arts
512PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
324HernandezNoahApauloMongoose Martial Arts
412BlakemanMasonZen Martial Arts
512LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
512PhamThinhPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
230RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
324DoughertySebastianJDogs PKKA
412WadsleyGrantWJDogs PKKA
512BenoitBrodyChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
512AbadieNicholasChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
230MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
324MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
412KennedyKeimoriDeniseJDogs PKKA
412KennedyKeimoriDeniseJDogs PKKA
512ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
512KennedyKeimyahLafayeJDogs PKKA
512KyleLondynJDogs PKKA
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
230TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
324LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
324LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
412JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512BROWNKYLIESAIGEAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
230JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
324HerndonMadisonThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324HerndonMadisonThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
412JuarezSavannaLeeEl Paso Karate
412JuarezSavannaLeeEl Paso Karate
512Molina KodiRojo Dojo
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HebertGavinLeeKickStart Kids
230WarrenJustinChristianPettway's TKO / Tracy Armstead
324CarreonJayrel JoshuaTeam Legacy
324CarreonJayrel JoshuaTeam Legacy
412FloresMiguelThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
412FloresMiguelThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230KimEliasRetro Sport Karate
324KennedyJamesRThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
412SkipperThomasDThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
512CamachoKalebTomasTeam K2 Karate
512FigueroaP. EvanMartial Athletes
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Torres Isaac Alchemy Karate Academy
230RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
324SchildtMasonKaizen Karate & Self-Defense
324SchildtMasonKaizen Karate & Self-Defense
412TiltonZaneSport Karate America
412TiltonZaneSport Karate America
512DoughertyReeseJDogs PKKA
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EastSadieThird coast integrated martial arts
230CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
230GroblerLavinia KickStart Kids
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaraJanetKickStart Kids
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
230TorresEmily Alchemy Karate Academy
324SmithFaithHannahVictoria Karate Academy
412PagliasottiLexiJDogs PKKA
512DeRosaMariellaJDogs PKKA
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Duncan NoahThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
230De CastroArkadyJDogs PKKA
324WingfieldEthanAyala's PTKO
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CanoEzekielMartial Athletes
230CrowMarcoDanieleKickStart Kids
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilesAndrewAlchemy Karate Academy
230DuarteJonathanDamienAlchemy Karate Academy
324PettwayDevonPTKO
412GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
512WhiteheadJeffreyStevenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512VillarrealLeviRetro Sport Karate
512LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
512BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-47 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CorkJaylaDulles Kickstart Kids
230GarzaAaliyahNaraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TuittBriannaTeam Heartland South
230De La OAlexaAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SkinnerWiillie The Martial Way of Deep East Texas
230BarnesDezdeonThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyMaisonClayRetro Sport Karate
230SandersJahD'andrePTKO
324willmoretylerExcell Martial Arts Center
324willmoretylerExcell Martial Arts Center
412HolguinJoshuaAlchemy Karate Academy
412HolguinJoshuaAlchemy Karate Academy
512JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DotsonArionTeam Heartland South
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CedilloKarinaGhislaineBears Karate International
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DotsonArionTeam Heartland South
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FelipeLeonardoTeam Gipsy
230HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
324SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
324SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
412NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
412NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
512ReddicJaydonTravionKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230CannonChadTeam Gipsy
324GeorgeRyanPatrickWKF Power Team
412PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
512SawyerSeanEl Paso Karate
512PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavidsonCharlieTeam Gipsy
230ChartouniPeterNelda & Ron Adams
324AlexanderKlaytonPettway's TKO / Tracy Armstead
412JacobsTaylorDPTKO
512CarterDarrylWayneTeam Heartland South
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuillenAlyssaLaurenTeam Gipsy
230TuittJadenTeam Heartland South
324Abou-EliasJanetNew Generation of Kenpo
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FenderPeytonTeam Heartland South
230MotaSamaraTeam ALL OUT
324SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
324SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
412O'BrianKathaleenElizabethJDogs PKKA
412O'BrianKathaleenElizabethJDogs PKKA
512KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksWillieFlight Line Academy
230WhiteJawoynTeam Heartland South
324MendozaHugoDojo Prokarate
412Foote-KingAbasiPTKO
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WalkerJiranCobra School of Self-Defense
 
BS-8 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MendozaHugoDojo Prokarate
230DoughertyRyanJDogs PKKA
324PattersonDavidCAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412FrancisAlPearland's Main Street Dojo
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Mills-DawsonLeonBlanco's Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OkporJosiahJDogs PKKA
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarterRicchardRJJDogs PKKA
230HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
324PopperSamuelDavidMartial Arts America - Navasota
412MizeCorbanArseniusJDogs PKKA
512JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
512ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
512CastroAustenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
230BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
324King-McknightJulianAJDogs PKKA
412MizeArtemisIlina-LouiseJDogs PKKA
512BirseCameronJamesMartial Arts America - Navasota
512EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroAndrewAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
230GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
324ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
412SiddiquiArmaanJDogs PKKA
412SiddiquiArmaanJDogs PKKA
512UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DrawsandJustinMikelJDogs PKKA
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230GarciaAnthonyJDogs PKKA
324GuerreroJaysenFC IRON DOJO
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-10 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230CrowMarcoDanieleKickStart Kids
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
 
SC-14 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Feather (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KyleLondynJDogs PKKA
230ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
 
SC-15 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KennedyKeimyahLafayeJDogs PKKA
230KennedyKeimoriDeniseJDogs PKKA
 
SC-16 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Middle (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-17 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Heavy (165+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PinedaHazelGiselleJDogs PKKA
 
SC-19 Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GainesKavontreThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
SC-21 Single Stick Combat - Point * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChancellorDerrickDwayneThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BFT-1 Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MillerCasieJadeJDogs PKKA
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothAustinBarclayHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Carver Aidan Arthur0 of 1Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OglesbyJasmynColette3 of 5Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire Katherine3 of 7Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverPaulWilliam7 of 7C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroAustenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230Carver Aidan Arthur0 of 2Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroAndrew8 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230BoothAustinBarclayHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl10 of 14Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverPaulWilliam7 of 7C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroAusten0 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothAustinBarclay1 of 1Houston Karate Academy
230CastroAndrewAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire Katherine4 of 6Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl11 of 11Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverPaulWilliam2 of 8C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPCF-1 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl9 of 9Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BWO-5 Breaking - Creative Wood * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverPaulWilliamC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MichaelDanait Dulles Kickstart Kids
136HabbalFatimahDulles Kickstart Kids
136RoaneLilianaDulles Kickstart Kids
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
324SebastianPriyaJDogs PKKA
324WhiteIsaiyahJalealJDogs PKKA
324TenorioJoelAntonioJDogs PKKA
412ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
512ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
612RiosJasonReneThe Dojo Karate Academy
612KennedyKeimoriDeniseJDogs PKKA
 
TK-2 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TippettGavinEagle Mountain Martial Arts
230NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
324ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
324SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
412CorkJaylaDulles Kickstart Kids
412LawrenceLilaDulles Kickstart Kids
 
CSW-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136XieWenchenNorth American Self Defence
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
230IbarraCesarZen Martial Arts
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinJoshuaAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CSMM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CSMM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
230MizeCorbanArseniusJDogs PKKA
324CarterRicchardRJJDogs PKKA
324CarterRicchardRJJDogs PKKA
412BoualiNeilHarunJDogs PKKA
412BoualiNeilHarunJDogs PKKA
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
230BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
324EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
324EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
412King-McknightJulianAJDogs PKKA
412King-McknightJulianAJDogs PKKA
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HermosilloEverthRamonAlchemy Karate Academy
230GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
324SiddiquiArmaanJDogs PKKA
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezReyRetro Sport Karate
230CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
230CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
324IvesJohnDanielZen Martial Arts
324IvesJohnDanielZen Martial Arts
412Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
412Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
512RodriguezLoganWrainWarrior University
512PagliasottiBraylenJDogs PKKA
512MartinBrandonCarmelloThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
230ValentineBrodyJDogs PKKA
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-11 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230PhamThinhPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
324GarciaAnthonyJDogs PKKA
 
CS-12 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-13 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Heavy (-145)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DoughertySebastianJDogs PKKA
 
CS-15 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Torres Isaac Alchemy Karate Academy
230AcevedoAaronExcell Martial Arts Center
 
CS-16 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilesAndrewAlchemy Karate Academy
230NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-17 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Middle (-145)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
230CarreonJayrel JoshuaTeam Legacy
324DoughertyReeseJDogs PKKA
 
CS-18 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Middle (-155)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
230MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
324DuarteJonathanDamienAlchemy Karate Academy
324DuarteJonathanDamienAlchemy Karate Academy
412VillarrealLeviRetro Sport Karate
412VillarrealLeviRetro Sport Karate
 
CS-19 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Heavy (-165)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CrowMarcoDanieleKickStart Kids
 
CS-23 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-24 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
 
CS-25 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MizeArtemisIlina-LouiseJDogs PKKA
230DorseyCoraRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-26 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
 
CS-27 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-29 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Fly (-75)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GoodwinBrookeJDogs PKKA
230MatlockMackenzieZen Martial Arts
 
CS-31 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
324NettrourAddisonRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
230ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
324MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
412CampbellSidayinAlamo Karate Academy
 
CS-33 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-35 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BROWNKYLIESAIGEAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CS-36 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Heavy (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OglesbyJasmynColetteExcell Martial Arts Center
 
CS-38 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-39 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PagliasottiLexiJDogs PKKA
 
CS-40 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
230De La OAlexaAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-42 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Heavy (-155)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
230Molina KodiRojo Dojo
324BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
512OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
512SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
512LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
512GarzaDamianTeam ESK
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FS-1 Flag Sparring * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OkporJosiahJDogs PKKA
230MizeCorbanArseniusJDogs PKKA
 
FS-2 Flag Sparring * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarterRicchardRJJDogs PKKA
230King-McknightJulianAJDogs PKKA
324BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
324BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
412HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
412HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
512PlourdeChristianSport Karate America
512BoualiNeilHarunJDogs PKKA
512EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
512JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
 
FS-3 Flag Sparring * 9-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
230AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
324GarciaAnthonyJDogs PKKA
324GarciaAnthonyJDogs PKKA
412SiddiquiArmaanJDogs PKKA
412SiddiquiArmaanJDogs PKKA
512GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
512UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512CaronKadeJDogs PKKA
512RossellJacksonLucasZen Martial Arts
 
SO-1 Sparring - Open Weight * 7-9 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
324HermosilloEverthRamonAlchemy Karate Academy
324HermosilloEverthRamonAlchemy Karate Academy
412WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
412WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
512CarterRicchardRJJDogs PKKA
512CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
512DuffellMaxAnthonyThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
SO-2 Sparring - Open Weight * 7-9 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
324ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
412ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
412ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
512JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
 
SO-3 Sparring - Open Weight * 10-12 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
324BenoitBrodyChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
412VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
512PagliasottiBraylenJDogs PKKA
512MartinBrandonCarmelloThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
512TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
512CaronKadeJDogs PKKA
 
SO-4 Sparring - Open Weight * 10-12 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
324GoodwinBrookeJDogs PKKA
324GoodwinBrookeJDogs PKKA
412AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
412AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
 
SO-5 Sparring - Open Weight * 13-15 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
324BedardConnorNon-Affiliated - Florida
412Torres Isaac Alchemy Karate Academy
512WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
512RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
512ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
 
SO-6 Sparring - Open Weight * 13-15 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
230SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324HerndonMadisonThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324HerndonMadisonThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
412DeRosaMariellaJDogs PKKA
412DeRosaMariellaJDogs PKKA
512SmithFaithHannahVictoria Karate Academy
512DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
512PagliasottiLexiJDogs PKKA
 
SO-7 Sparring - Open Weight * 16-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
230VillarrealLeviRetro Sport Karate
324AvilesAndrewAlchemy Karate Academy
324AvilesAndrewAlchemy Karate Academy
412KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
412KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
512PettwayDevonPTKO
512ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
512NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
512DuarteJonathanDamienAlchemy Karate Academy
 
SO-8 Sparring - Open Weight * 16-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De La OAlexaAlchemy Karate Academy
 
SO-9 Sparring - Open Weight * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FelipeLeonardoTeam Gipsy
230MurphyMaisonClayRetro Sport Karate
324MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
412McGinnisSeanNon-Affiliated - California
512WhiteJawoynTeam Heartland South
512CarterDarrylWayneTeam Heartland South
512AlexanderKlaytonPettway's TKO / Tracy Armstead
512DavidsonCharlieTeam Gipsy
 
SO-10 Sparring - Open Weight * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TuittJadenTeam Heartland South
230FenderPeytonTeam Heartland South
324GuillenAlyssaLaurenTeam Gipsy
324GuillenAlyssaLaurenTeam Gipsy
412KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
412KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
 
G-9 Grands - Forms Traditional * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-10 Grands - Forms Traditional * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-11 Grands - Sparring * 35+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TS-1 Sparring - Teams - Point * <= 11,12-14,15-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TS-2 Sparring - Teams - Point * <= 11,12-14,15-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TS-3 Sparring - Teams - Point * 18+,18+,18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TS-4 Sparring - Teams - Point * 18+,18+,18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-2-1 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
230RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
324LeonardTeaganM. P.PTKO
412SawyerNicholasAndresEl Paso Karate
512SamayoaJaydenPTKO
512RandolphAidenLukePTKO
 
UF-15-1 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Molina KodiRojo Dojo
230CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
324JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
412WadsleyGrantWJDogs PKKA
512BenoitAveryChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
612IvesJohnDanielZen Martial Arts
 
UF-12-1 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230RodriguezReyRetro Sport Karate
324PhamArdenG Force Martial Arts
412ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
512AkahomenAmandaJDogs PKKA
 
US-28-1 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
324ValentineBrodyJDogs PKKA
412BenoitAveryChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
512VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
512IvesJohnDanielZen Martial Arts
 
UF-8-1 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RoaneLilianaDulles Kickstart Kids
230SaucedaJordanDulles Kickstart Kids
324CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
412HabbalFatimahDulles Kickstart Kids
512PhillipsRodneyMichaelFC IRON DOJO
612RossellJacksonLucasZen Martial Arts
 
UF-6-1 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
324KennedyCharlottePTKO
412GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
512WhiteRobert Anthony WhiteAnthonyKarate International San Antonio
 
US-10-1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
324ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
412GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
512SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
512GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
512BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
 
US-11-1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230HermosilloEverthRamonAlchemy Karate Academy
324DuffellMaxAnthonyThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
412SawyerThomasEl Paso Karate
512RodriguezTysonAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
512BrinsonKyrenPTKO

Other tournament images: