Circuit:TKO
Region:North
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TD-1 Team Demo (4+ members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
136NtareZacAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
136ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
136RutledgeMaxwellAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
136NolenJaydeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
136PattersonLillyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
136HooperCaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230SchmidtJamesAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230CastroAndrewAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230NolenJohnathanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230PinaMahayaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230PattersonLucasAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HooperCarterAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324RutledgeEllieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324CastroAustenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324NtareZoeyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324SmithJaysaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324PattersonEmilyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
230LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PateSamaraAbigailFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RonquilloJaxenLone Star Black Belt Academy
230SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HanniZacharyAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
TW-8 Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LandeckRichardErichLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
KC-3 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CallahanKellyMarieLone Star Black Belt Academy
230PateSamaraAbigailFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
230JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
230RonquilloJosephLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-15 Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HartJeremyTay son Nhan
230GreenRodneyAKBBA
324LandeckRichardErichLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
230RonquilloJaxenLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PateSamaraAbigailFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RonquilloJosephLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-16 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RutledgeEllieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230YampeyJudeLone Star Black Belt Academy
324BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136REEDAbrahmDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
230PetersonGraceDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
324SengdyDaxLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324HillJamarDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NtareZacAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230Ford-EtheridgeSavannahLynnDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
324SnellKandenZadeDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
412REEDHARPERDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
512RutledgeMaxwellAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
612CarterJinsynBRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
324RonquilloJaxenLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarRosemaryTay son Nhan
230CallahanKellyMarieLone Star Black Belt Academy
324LopezCamilaTay son Nhan
412PateSamaraAbigailFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsXavierTay son Nhan
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324VoSunnyTay son Nhan
412SchmidtJamesAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
230AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324LandeckMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
412JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
230PilfoldRiverGraceRodney Green's Martial Arts
324CarterRoananDRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
230BrousssardMicahAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324ReyesSantiagoTay son Nhan
412PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
512BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
612DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
324HernandezDominicJamesAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
412RonquilloJosephLone Star Black Belt Academy
512HanniNatalieAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorrisArringtonRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DiazIvanTay son Nhan
230Diaz-CastroGustavoAdolfoAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarterCaydenJRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsKylieDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsAbbyDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesMarkNon-Affiliated - Kansas
230CuffeeNureniaTay son Nhan
324WilliamsGlendaDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
230YampeyJudeLone Star Black Belt Academy
324REEDJaseDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
412NolenJohnathanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RutledgeEllieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136REEDEmmettDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
230REEDAbrahmDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
324SengdyDaxLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HillJamarDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BurrellBrynleeDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
230PetersonGraceDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136REEDLandonDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
230SnellKandenZadeDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
324DavisKannonDUP - TNT
412CarterJinsynBRodney Green's Martial Arts
512SmithAsherAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512NtareZacAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324RonquilloJaxenLone Star Black Belt Academy
412SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Ford-EtheridgeSavannahLynnDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
230REEDHARPERDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
324SmithJaysaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MontifarEthan Excell Martial Arts Center
230VoSunnyTay son Nhan
324SchmidtJamesAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324SchmidtJamesAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512TylerPascalMike Rangel Karate Academy
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CallahanKellyMarieLone Star Black Belt Academy
230PateSamaraAbigailFire & Ice Sport Karate
324CallahanKellyMarieLone Star Black Belt Academy
412PateSamaraAbigailFire & Ice Sport Karate
512NtareZoeyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512BurrellClaireDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
512PinaMahayaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
230CarterRoananDRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
230ReyesSantiagoTay son Nhan
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaBryanAngelAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
230BennettDylanSilasAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
324HernandezDominicJamesAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GanannAiradynRayneRodney Green's Martial Arts
230PilfoldRiverGraceRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230PattersonEmmaAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorrisArringtonRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AveraDavianHub City Martial Arts
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HanniZacharyAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
230Diaz-CastroGustavoAdolfoAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
324DiazIvanTay son Nhan
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarterCaydenJRodney Green's Martial Arts
230McLeanKellynTeagueTNTSCHOOLOFSELFDEFENSE
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-47 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230LopezJayleneAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAndrewHub City Martial Arts
230GonzalezAdrianARodney Green's Martial Arts
324RootBrendanNon-Affiliated - Kansas
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136St.ClairEthanCOLLINTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarrCristopherRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
US-52 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsKylieDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsAbbyDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesMarkNon-Affiliated - Kansas
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuffeeNureniaTay son Nhan
230WilliamsGlendaDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
230WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezRubenHub City Martial Arts
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
 
BS-8 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
230HartJeremyTay son Nhan
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MannClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
230BURRISDON BURRISFRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230OrtegaAresAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithAsherAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230CastroAustenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroAndrewAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230SmithJaysaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PattersonLucasAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MontifarEthan Excell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-16 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Middle (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCF-1 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPCE-1 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BWO-4 Breaking - Creative Wood * 13-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezAdrianARodney Green's Martial Arts
230PerezAndrewHub City Martial Arts
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezRubenHub City Martial Arts
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
 
CS-11 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RonquilloJosephLone Star Black Belt Academy
230MontifarEthan Excell Martial Arts Center
 
CS-15 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AveraDavianHub City Martial Arts
 
CS-24 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
CS-30 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PateSamaraAbigailFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-33 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GanannAiradynRayneRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
CS-37 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-42 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Heavy (-155)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-3 Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
230EscobarRosemaryTay son Nhan
324CarterCaydenJRodney Green's Martial Arts
412NtareZacAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512PateSamaraAbigailFire & Ice Sport Karate
612REEDAbrahmDanny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
712BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324WilliamsXavierTay son Nhan
324ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
512PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
612CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324RonquilloJosephLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorrisArringtonRodney Green's Martial Arts
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: