Circuit:TKO
Region:North
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PateSamaraAbigailFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McCallaNolanOHANA KAJUKEMBO
136McCallaNolanOHANA KAJUKEMBO
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Diaz-CastroGustavoAdolfoAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
230HanniZacharyAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
TW-8 Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
KC-3 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Buentello IIIGerardoSidekick Karate School USA
230BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
324PeeblesTysonFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PateSamaraAbigailFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PeeblesKennedyFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarreraOmarSidekick Karate School USA
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FrederickLaylaMarieSidekick Karate School USA
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamosLaurenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
412PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
 
W-15 Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PateSamaraAbigailFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
412JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-16 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WallLandryAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230PeeblesTysonFire & Ice Sport Karate
324WoodMagnusFire & Ice Sport Karate
412HerreraLeonardoFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324McCallaNolanOHANA KAJUKEMBO
412HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324ZamoraGiannaTexas Karate Institute
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarRosemaryTay son Nhan
230PeeblesKennedyFire & Ice Sport Karate
324PateSamaraAbigailFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoSunnyTay son Nhan
230RascoEloiseMarieKarate International San Antonio
324PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412WrightTrinityJoyTexas Karate Institute
512LaneHannahJoyEvergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BroussardMicahPeter JayAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324RamosLaurenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
412DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
412ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
412BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
412HernandezJamesDominicAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
412HanniNatalieAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Diaz-CastroGustavoAdolfoAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NORTHCUTTCarterFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LyonWestonRayTay son Nhan
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WallKevinAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxDawn ReneeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuffeeNureniaTay son Nhan
230WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Buentello IIIGerardoSidekick Karate School USA
230BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BuentelloSantiagoSidekick Karate School USA
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NevarezCallumSidekick Karate School USA
136NevarezCallumSidekick Karate School USA
230PeeblesTysonFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PeeblesTysonFire & Ice Sport Karate
324HerreraLeonardoFire & Ice Sport Karate
324HerreraLeonardoFire & Ice Sport Karate
412WallLandryAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412WallLandryAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412WallLandryAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412WallLandryAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
324McCallaNolanOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonDamienSidekick Karate School USA
230FrederickMilesSidekick Karate School USA
324GranilloSantiagoEstabanSidekick Karate School USA
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoSunnyTay son Nhan
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324SchmidtJamesAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230BarreraOmarSidekick Karate School USA
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarRosemaryTay son Nhan
230PateSamaraAbigailFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WrightTrinityJoyTexas Karate Institute
230RascoEloiseMarieKarate International San Antonio
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
230BroussardMicahPeter JayAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
324JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
412BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
412ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
512BennettDylanSilasAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
512HernandezJamesDominicAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KennedyKeimyahLafayeJDogs PKKA
230KennedyKeimoriDeniseJDogs PKKA
324FrederickLaylaMarieSidekick Karate School USA
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RamosLaurenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WrightTuckerLukeTexas Karate Institute
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Diaz-CastroGustavoAdolfoAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
230HanniZacharyAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottDayganChayceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LyonWestonRayTay son Nhan
 
US-47 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WallKevinAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-56 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxDawn ReneeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuffeeNureniaTay son Nhan
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceGMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonKylerFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
230WoodMagnusFire & Ice Sport Karate
324HerreraLeonardoFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-10 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NORTHCUTTCarterFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HaynesEthan5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HutchinsKaidenLance4 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230SchmidtJamesAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaynesEthan5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCE-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BWO-4 Breaking - Creative Wood * 13-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KennedyKeimoriDeniseJDogs PKKA
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PeeblesTysonFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJamesDominicAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
230ShirleyJaydenTay son Nhan
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-11 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-13 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Heavy (-145)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BennettDylanSilasAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
CS-18 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Middle (-155)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HanniZacharyAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
CS-20 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Heavy (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WrightTuckerLukeTexas Karate Institute
 
CS-22 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Super Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Diaz-CastroGustavoAdolfoAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
CS-30 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-37 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-3 Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BroussardMicahPeter JayAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuffeeNureniaTay son Nhan
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceGMatthews Martial Arts Odessa

Other tournament images: