Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
324BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230SheddCharles Edward SheddEdwardSORYU
324SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
230CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
324JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarlisleRiley ClaireNon-Affiliated - Mississippi
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
230GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
324JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
230AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
324MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
412GurinskyCatImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
 
KC-4 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
230EstradaMaelTeam ESK
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
 
W-4B Weapons * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarlisleRiley ClaireNon-Affiliated - Mississippi
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NaimHayleeRyanKickStart Kids
136NaimHayleeRyanKickStart Kids
230GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
324BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
324BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
230GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230SheddCharles Edward SheddEdwardSORYU
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230FelipeLeoBears Karate International
324WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
412ReeseEricDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
230SilvaJessicaTobin's Elite Academy of Martial Arts
324MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
412GurinskyCatImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GurinskyCatImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SteinerRobertCBobby Steiner Karate
230MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
324UriasRalphNew Era Martial Arts
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
230MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324VargasEdgarBlack Cobra Karate
412HermosilloErikManuelAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLacoKAlchemy Karate Academy
230EstradaMaelTeam ESK
324juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
412AtilanoColeFrancoNew Era Martial Arts
512GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
512RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
324JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurkPrestonWilliamRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
230CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
324Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
412AguilarJackyAlchemy Karate Academy
512MabryDemondMartial Athletes
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
230CyrColtonSport Karate America
324GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CarlisleRiley ClaireNon-Affiliated - Mississippi
324TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
412TorresSebastianTeam ESK
512SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
324HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Competitive Edge
230WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
230GarzaAaronBears Karate International
324TorresCarrickNew Era Martial Arts
412BarkerRenAustin Karate Center
412KimbleBillyImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
612ElliottViggoTafaraAustin Karate Center
712FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
812RodriguezMiaIsabellaBears Karate International
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LemleyJaycieWorldwide Martial Arts
230RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
324ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
412FloresCarolinaAlejandraBears Karate International
512FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
512SabinsCalvinImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
712TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
712GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
912CooperCoveImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
230AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324RubioRemyBears Karate International
412CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
512RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
230SotoAnaSofiaAustin Karate Center
324ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
412StokesZaraErinRetro Sport Karate
512HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
612PeronaDominicJamesAustin Karate Center
612De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
812BorinoIrisImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
812HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
230GarzaAdamBears Karate International
324KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
412MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
512GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
612FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
712WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
812ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
812TorresBrayden New Era Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
324HermosilloEverthRamonAlchemy Karate Academy
412MabryDemondMartial Athletes
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
230PhillipsRodneyMichaelFC IRON DOJO
324GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
412BhattaraiAashnaImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
512MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
612BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
712NaimEddenAvrahamKickStart Kids
812CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
812BeardenDiegoAlpha Karate
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
230BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
324RobertsBrookeKarate Works
412CyrColtonSport Karate America
412VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
412GreenJosiahJayDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
712TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
712RascoEloiseMarieKarate International San Antonio
912UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
912McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
512WoffendenGavinNew Era Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarlisleRiley ClaireNon-Affiliated - Mississippi
230MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
324TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
412SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
512CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
612CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezReyRetro Sport Karate
230ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
324MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
412EsquivelNaomiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
412MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
712LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
324FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
412BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
512GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
612LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
324MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
412SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
612JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
612GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
612LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
230VillanuevaSebastianTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
324ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
412CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
512JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
512CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
230NielsenDeryckRavenFC IRON DOJO
324CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
412EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
230SlattonJackSpencerEvolution Sport Karate
324HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
412GustafsonAndreaEstherFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconValeriaBears Karate International
230ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
412HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
230AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GreenNoahJayEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
230InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
324LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
412PettwayDevonPTKO
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyMaisonClayRetro Sport Karate
230PennaJacquelineAustin Karate Center
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CedilloKarinaGhislaineBears Karate International
230SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
324GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PeronaMickAustin Karate Center
230DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
230ArdaughBrianAustin Karate Center
324SanchezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
412GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
512DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
612GustafsonAuroraLunaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
712InocencioOrfaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorenoGaelAntonioNon-Affiliated
230ElliottViggoTafaraAustin Karate Center
324TorresCarrickNew Era Martial Arts
412AlmanzaLinoAlchemy Karate Academy
512AlvaradoCristobalAlpha Karate
512CortezMateoAlpha Karate
512HermosilloErikManuelAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstrellaGabyAlpha Karate
230RodriguezMiaIsabellaBears Karate International
324CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
412TalbotRaleighAlexisPremier Martial Arts
512MaciasIvannaBlack Cobra Karate
512PendletonRubyNereydaFC IRON DOJO
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMaelTeam ESK
230MorenoHazaelPrimetime Martial Arts
324GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
412AnfinsonCruzNew Era Martial Arts
512CastroXaidenNew Era Martial Arts
512TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubioRemyBears Karate International
230GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
324CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
412CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
512EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
230OlivarezEmilyAraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324GomezVanessaIsabelAlchemy Karate Academy
412TorresMilaTeam ESK
512GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
512LemleyJaycieWorldwide Martial Arts
512ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
512FloresCarolinaAlejandraBears Karate International
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
324RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurkPrestonWilliamRetro Sport Karate
230LombardMatthewKKarate International San Antonio
324PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
412MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
512HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
512CrumAshtonCalvinFC IRON DOJO
512VillaJayAlexanderBears Karate International
512PhillipsZacharyRonaldFC IRON DOJO
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
230HermosilloEverthRamonAlchemy Karate Academy
324CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
412JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
512RodriguezTysonAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
512VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StokesZaraErinRetro Sport Karate
230ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
412De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
512HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
512De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
512SingletaryAlexisBrookePeak Performance Martial Arts
512EdgellHaydenNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezVivianIAlchemy Karate Academy
230AguilarJackyAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
230AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
324BeardenDiegoAlpha Karate
412PerezBenjaminAlpha Karate
512CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
512PhillipsRodneyMichaelFC IRON DOJO
512RiveraChristopherAlpha Karate
512CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
324TurnerRhettNelsonRetro Sport Karate
412MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
512VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
512McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
512GreenJosiahJayDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
512BeckhamWilliamEugeneMaster Gohring's Tai Chi & Kung Fu
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
324RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated
412BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
512WoffendenGavinNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
230VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
324SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
412TorresSebastianTeam ESK
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
230GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
324RobertsBrookeKarate Works
412RascoEloiseMarieKarate International San Antonio
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
324GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
412PriceIsabellaMariaMartial Arts America - Navasota
512OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
324CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezReyRetro Sport Karate
230MorenoNicholasNew Era Martial Arts
324ArteagaJJAlpha Karate
412ScottMaxwellAustin Karate Center
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJordanAlpha Karate
230TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
324AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
412GarciaRichardEmmanuelKarate International San Antonio
512FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
512DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezNoahApauloMongoose Martial Arts
230GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
324McCrimmonCameronCasper Martial Art Academy
412LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
512MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
512HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
324CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
412RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
512TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
324ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
412MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
512LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
512EsquivelNaomiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
230LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
324AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
412GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
512BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
230JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
324GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
412CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
230NielsenDeryckRavenFC IRON DOJO
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230EdgellHudsonNew Era Martial Arts
324VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Torres Isaac Alchemy Karate Academy
230TalbottDayganChayceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
324MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
230GarciaBriannaAKarate International San Antonio
324CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconValeriaBears Karate International
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresEmily Alchemy Karate Academy
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GreenNoahJayEvergreen Tae Keon Do
230ManghamDawsonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DanielsXavierSotonyeMartial Athletes
230CatheyQuincyTyrellJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
230KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
324DuarteJonathanDamienAlchemy Karate Academy
412PettwayDevonPTKO
512VillarrealLeviRetro Sport Karate
 
US-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De La OAlexaAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyMaisonClayRetro Sport Karate
230JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CedilloKarinaGhislaineBears Karate International
230CastilloAngelinaAlpha Karate
324DavisLeVreeseKarate International San Antonio
 
US-54 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
230ArdaughBrianAustin Karate Center
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceGMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230FelipeLeoBears Karate International
324NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
412WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512ReeseEricDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
512SanchezJeremiahImpact Martial Arts
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
230SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorenoIssacBears Karate International
230TurnerChanceNew Era Martial Arts
324DavidsonCharlieTeam Gipsy
412JacobsTaylorDPTKO
512PartinStevenETeam Gipsy
512ChartouniPeterNelda & Ron Adams
512JamesonMasonCasper Martial Art Academy
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuillenAlyssaLaurenTeam Gipsy
230MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
324SilvaJessicaTobin's Elite Academy of Martial Arts
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
230KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
324De La OAlexaAlchemy Karate Academy
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SteinerRobertCBobby Steiner Karate
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UriasRalphNew Era Martial Arts
230SheddCharles Edward SheddEdwardSORYU
 
BFT-1 Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
230ScottMaxwellAustin Karate Center
230ScottVincentAustin Karate Center
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
 
TK-2 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
230WelkIsaacERetro Sport Karate
324NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CSW-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SilvaJessicaTobin's Elite Academy of Martial Arts
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
230GarzaAdamBears Karate International
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HermosilloEverthRamonAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
230RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated
324BeckhamWilliamEugeneMaster Gohring's Tai Chi & Kung Fu
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
230CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-11 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-15 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Torres Isaac Alchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-16 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-17 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Middle (-145)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-18 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Middle (-155)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuarteJonathanDamienAlchemy Karate Academy
230VillarrealLeviRetro Sport Karate
 
CS-23 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
230TalbotRaleighAlexisPremier Martial Arts
 
CS-25 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezVanessaIsabelAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-26 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-28 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Welter (95+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezVivianIAlchemy Karate Academy
230AguilarJackyAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-31 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
230GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-38 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-40 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De La OAlexaAlchemy Karate Academy
230CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuillenAlyssaLaurenTeam Gipsy
230SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceGMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
324MorenoIssacBears Karate International
 
UF-5_4 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurkPrestonWilliamRetro Sport Karate
230De La RosaJenesisMongoose Martial Arts
324PeronaRomanMichealAustin Karate Center
412ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
512PhillipsZacharyRonaldFC IRON DOJO
612VillaJayAlexanderBears Karate International
712OttleyHieuRichardImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
712ScottVincentAustin Karate Center
712BorinoRoyImmortal Tiger Kenpo Karate
 
US-1_4 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230VelaVictorMongoose Martial Arts
324VargasEdgarBlack Cobra Karate
412BarkerRenAustin Karate Center
512FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
512CamarenaMatias DavidAlchemy Karate Academy
512SandovalLoganAlpha Karate
 
US-3_5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLacoKAlchemy Karate Academy
230FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
324AtilanoColeFrancoNew Era Martial Arts
412RodriguezLexanderAlpha Karate
512RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
512KembleHudsonPhoenixMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-10_4 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
324SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
412GarzaAdamBears Karate International
512WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
512FranklinAdanKingNew Era Martial Arts

Other tournament images: