Circuit:TKO
Region:North
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
136JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
230LigetiDimitriVitoPremier Martial Arts Bedford
324MooreDJPremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacksonKhaiCoppell ATA
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LandeckRichardErichLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
230CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacksonKhaiCoppell ATA
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GerardeJanieDTForce Elite
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreDJPremier Martial Arts Bedford
230LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LandeckRichardErichLone Star Black Belt Academy
230CookJohnMiltonAhn's Tae Kwon Do Institute - Dallas
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NewtonBarrettPremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacksonKhaiCoppell ATA
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GerardeJanieDTForce Elite
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
230TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
230ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
324PhillipsZacharyRonaldFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsGeorgeEFC IRON DOJO
230GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
324PhillipsRodneyMichaelFC IRON DOJO
412ThompsonRodneyLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezCamilaTay son Nhan
230MasihAndrewTay son Nhan
324SchmidtJamesAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
230AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
412CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
512ParkerKyraLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacksonKhaiCoppell ATA
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
230NielsenDeryckRavenFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaCarolTay son Nhan
230SanchezJasonTay son Nhan
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
230FreudemanWynterRainPremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhillipsZacharyRonaldFC IRON DOJO
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
230ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhillipsRodneyMichaelFC IRON DOJO
230WilliamsGeorgeEFC IRON DOJO
324ThompsonRodneyLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MasihAndrewTay son Nhan
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated
324McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezCamilaTay son Nhan
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParkerKyraLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuevasTonyThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
230ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
324MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GerardeJanieDTForce Elite
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
230NielsenDeryckRavenFC IRON DOJO
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJasonTay son Nhan
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UnderwoodAidenLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
230GarciaCarolTay son Nhan
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarnesDezdeonThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SkinnerWiillie The Martial Way of Deep East Texas
230JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GilliamConnorAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SenentPrestonFC IRON DOJO
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolmesJasonJDogs PKKA
230PathoummachithAlexLNon-Affiliated
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SchmidtJamesAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregory5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
 
TK-2 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GainesKavontreThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
CSMM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CookJohnMiltonAhn's Tae Kwon Do Institute - Dallas
230KeyJamesWestonJeff Speakman 5.0 Kenpo Online Academy
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-11 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-14 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Heavy (145+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuevasTonyThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
CS-23 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-31 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GerardeJanieDTForce Elite
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-35 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-38 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-3 Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230GarciaCarolTay son Nhan
324SanchezCamilaTay son Nhan
512HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
612JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
230NewtonBarrettPremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolmesJasonJDogs PKKA
230GilliamConnorAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City

Other tournament images: