|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BW-2 |
Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pless | Jenny | | | | Jenny Pless | | |
|
|
BW-4 |
Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pless | Jenny | | | | Jenny Pless | | |
|
|
TW-1 |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Godoy | Matias | Nicolas | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-1B |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | James | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Carter | Marcus | Allen | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
TW-2 |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Benavides | Joaquin | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
TW-3B |
Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Godoy | Valerie | Nicole | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-4 |
Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-8B |
Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lara | Clarissa | Marie | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
KC-4 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | |
|
|
W-1 |
Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Bear | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Godoy | Matias | Nicolas | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
W-1B |
Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garcia | Misael | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | |
|
|
W-3B |
Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kucera | Aiden | | | | Team K2 Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garcia | Regina | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Garcia | Azael | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | |
|
|
W-5B |
Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garcia | Valentina | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Tovar | Jocelyn | M | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Godoy | Eduardo | | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
W-6 |
Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Perez | Kendra | Itzel | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
W-8B |
Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gonzalez | Elisie | Carmen | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
W-9 |
Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Perez | Alex | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Benavides | Victoria | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
W-10 |
Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lopez | Ashley | | | | Team ALL OUT | | |
|
|
W-15 |
Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Inocencio | Jose | Javier | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
W-16 |
Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | De La Rosa | Frida | Analy | | | Black Tigers Taekwondo De la Rosa | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lopez | Aiden | | | | Team ALL OUT | | |
|
|
W-17 |
Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gonzalez | Elizabeth | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sanchez | Gina | L | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
W-18 |
Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Moreno | Sonia | | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sanchez | Elizabeth | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sanchez | Eduardo | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
BT-1 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wilcox | Robert | Allen | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Wilcox | Joshua-Ryan | L | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BT-2 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Subonj | Christina | | | | Dulles Kickstart Kids | | | | 2 | 30 | | Madrigal | Audrey | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Moreno | Danna | Michelle | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | |
|
|
BT-4 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pless | Jenny | | | | Jenny Pless | | |
|
|
BT-5 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pless | Jenny | | | | Jenny Pless | | |
|
|
CF-A |
Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Maranda | Ayden | Ray | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Godoy | Matias | Nicolas | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Vargas | Edgar | | | | DUPP-Black Cobra Karate | | |
|
|
CF-1 |
Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Bear | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Juarez | Moriah | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rocha | Atreyu | Louis | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CF-2 |
Creative Forms * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | De Leon | Emely | A. | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
CF-3 |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Briones | Mia | Alexis | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CF-3B |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garcia | Regina | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CF-6 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Briones | Anthony | | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CF-6B |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garcia | Valentina | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | GARCIA | JIMENA | | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
CF-8 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Torres | Sebastian | | | | Team ESK | | | | 1 | 36 | | Torres | Sebastian | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
CF-9B |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gonzalez | Elisie | Carmen | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Godoy | Valerie | Nicole | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CF-10 |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Perez | Alex | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
CF-11 |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lopez | Ashley | | | | Team ALL OUT | | |
|
|
CF-17 |
Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lopez | Aiden | | | | Team ALL OUT | | | | 2 | 30 | | De La Rosa | Frida | Analy | | | Black Tigers Taekwondo De la Rosa | | |
|
|
CF-18 |
Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
UF-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Godoy | Matias | Nicolas | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garza | Aaron | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rodriguez | Mia | Isabella | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Mateo | Fabian | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
UF-2 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Flores | Carolina | Alejandra | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rodriguez | Bear | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rocha | Atreyu | Louis | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garza | Gabriel | Eli | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Hernandez | Darytza | Deyanira | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | SANDOVAL | ALLYSON | JAE | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 7 | 12 | | Castro | Ian | Arnulfo | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 7 | 12 | | Deveze | Manning | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 9 | 12 | | Flores | Diego | Alejandro | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 9 | 12 | | SANDOVAL | ANDREA | JO | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
UF-3 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rubio | Remy | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cortinas | Ethan | Alexander | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sanchez | James | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 4 | 12 | | Carter | Marcus | Allen | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Danilyn | Mary | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 6 | 12 | | CROCKETT | MARCELLA | | | | AMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
UF-5 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pena | Wyatt | Javier | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Guerrero | Hector | | | | Tora Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Holloway | Kymani | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Cabello | Andrea | Gabrielle | | | Tora Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Villa | Jay | Alexander | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 6 | 12 | | Esaw | Ethan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | Briones | Mia | Alexis | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 8 | 12 | | Nuno | Ricardo | Abraham | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 8 | 12 | | De Leon | Megan | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
UF-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kucera | Aiden | | | | Team K2 Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Mejia | Champ | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Cisneros | Alexandra | Santay | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garza | Adam | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Garcia | Anthony | Alexander | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 6 | 12 | | CROCKETT | ALESSANDRA | | | | AMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | | | 7 | 12 | | Garcia | Regina | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 7 | 12 | | Bello | Jose | Luis | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-7 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Salcido | Sinceire | Luisa | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Nevarez | Jareth | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-8 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Briones | Diego | Alexander | | | Tora Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Guzman | Taylor | Lisette | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Bernal-De Leon | Sasha | | | | Tora Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Briones | Anthony | | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Cabello | Rebecca | Michelle | | | Tora Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Bolanos | Hector | Sebastian | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Pruneda | Hayliee | Jaie | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | |
|
|
UF-9 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Godoy | Eduardo | | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bollenbeck | Zachary | Ethan | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Garcia | Valentina | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | GARCIA | JIMENA | | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | | | 4 | 12 | | Landrum | Dylan | Dwain | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | De La Rosa | Isaac | | | | Tora Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Trad | Samuel | Christian | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 8 | 12 | | McCaslin | Kyle | Blake | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 8 | 12 | | Zuazua | Cesar | ALEXANDER | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
UF-10 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Alcoser | Liana | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | CROCKETT | CRISTOPHER | | | | AMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | | | 3 | 24 | | Benavides | Joaquin | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Lopez | Sonia | | | | Artes Marciales Laredo | | |
|
|
UF-11 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rojas | Felipe | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cronin | Jenna | Lynn | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Cavazos | Lorelai | S | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-12 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Eleanor | Odeth | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garcia | JOHNNY | WILLIAM | | | Team Rockfoot | | | | 3 | 24 | | Cruz | Ervey | | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Lopez | Noemi | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-13 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Trad | Diego | Abel | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Frausto | Sebastian | Rey | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Gonzalez | Elisie | Carmen | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Godoy | Valerie | Nicole | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | De La Garza | Samuel | | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
UF-14 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sanchez | Briana | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Benavides | Victoria | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Alcoser | Alina | Rose | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Grochowski | Lea | Renee | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-15 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Elizondo | Cheeks | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hall | Izabella | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Cronin | Caley | Michele | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-16 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ramirez | Carlos | A | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Esaw | Zemira | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | ARREOLA | JUAN | MANUEL | | | AMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
UF-17 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Carrizales | Jose | Angel | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Uresti | Eran | J | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | |
|
|
UF-18 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Chacon | Valeria | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Chacon | Leonard | Aden | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Juarez | Lilith | Sofia | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
UF-19 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Suarez | Victoria | Valentina | | | Team Revolution | | |
|
|
UF-20 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | De Leon | Angela | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rueda | Pedro | | | | Tora Karate | | |
|
|
UF-22 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garza | Aaliyah | Narai | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Inocencio | Jose | Javier | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | LaPeer | Dylan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-23 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pettway | Devon | | | | PTKO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lara | Clarissa | Marie | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-24 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hernandez | Erasmo | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Perales | Cynthia | Alejandra | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-26 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Kelly | M | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sanchez | Stephanie | L | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Lopez | Jesus | Guadalupe | | | Artes Marciales Laredo | | | | 4 | 12 | | Lopez | Jesus | Maria | | | Artes Marciales Laredo | | | | 4 | 12 | | Gonzalez | Elizabeth | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 6 | 12 | | Sanchez | Gina | L | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-27 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Perez | Sandy | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
UF-28 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Moreno | Sonia | | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sanchez | Elizabeth | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Flores | Isabel | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 4 | 12 | | Davis | Krista | Renee | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Sanchez | Eduardo | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Maranda | Ayden | Ray | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Diaz Jr. | Emanuel | | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Vargas | Edgar | | | | DUPP-Black Cobra Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Mateo | Fabian | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Garza | Aaron | | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
US-2 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Mia | Isabella | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Macias | Ivanna | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Martinez | Erica | Sofia | | | Black Cobra Karate | | |
|
|
US-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Bear | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Deveze | Manning | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Reyes | Kason | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garza | Gabriel | Eli | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Flores | Diego | Alejandro | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rocha | Atreyu | Louis | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Canales | Avan | Vincent | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-4 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rubio | Remy | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sanchez | James | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Garcia | Misael | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Garcia | Misael | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Carter | Marcus | Allen | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 4 | 12 | | Carter | Marcus | Allen | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 5 | 12 | | Cortinas | Ethan | Alexander | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
US-6 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Juarez | Moriah | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Torres | Mila | | | | Team ESK | | | | 3 | 24 | | Olivarez | Emily | Arai | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Olivarez | Emily | Arai | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 4 | 12 | | SANDOVAL | ANDREA | JO | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | SANDOVAL | ANDREA | JO | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Hernandez | Darytza | Deyanira | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | SANDOVAL | ALLYSON | JAE | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Flores | Carolina | Alejandra | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
US-7 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Juarez | Maia | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rodriguez | Danilyn | Mary | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | CROCKETT | MARCELLA | | | | AMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
US-8 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Adv / Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | De Leon | Emely | A. | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
US-9 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Villa | Jay | Alexander | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Pena | Wyatt | Javier | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Esaw | Ethan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Molina | Miles | Anthony | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Melendez | Krystian | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Ramos | Luis | Eduardo | | | Artes Marciales Laredo | | | | 5 | 12 | | Nuno | Ricardo | Abraham | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Guerrero | Hector | | | | Tora Karate | | |
|
|
US-10 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Michael | Ray | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Arenas | Jantz | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Hernandez | Jonah | Drew | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garza | Adam | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Garcia | Azael | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Guajardo | Maximus | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Gallegos | Andres | | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Bello | Jose | Luis | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-11 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Nevarez | Jareth | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gonzalez | Jacob | A | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-13 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Holloway | Kymani | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 36 | | Holloway | Kymani | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cabello | Andrea | Gabrielle | | | Tora Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cabello | Andrea | Gabrielle | | | Tora Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | De Leon | Megan | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | De Leon | Megan | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Briones | Mia | Alexis | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Briones | Mia | Alexis | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-14 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cisneros | Alexandra | Santay | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garcia | Regina | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | CROCKETT | ALESSANDRA | | | | AMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
US-15 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Salcido | Sinceire | Luisa | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-17 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Briones | Diego | Alexander | | | Tora Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Carpentier | Alejandro | Cristian | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Bolanos | Hector | Sebastian | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Perez | Benjamin | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
US-18 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garza | Alejandro | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bollenbeck | Zachary | Ethan | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Trad | Samuel | Christian | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Trad | Samuel | Christian | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Zuazua | Cesar | ALEXANDER | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | | | 4 | 12 | | Zuazua | Cesar | ALEXANDER | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | | | 5 | 12 | | De La Rosa | Isaac | | | | Tora Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Guajardo | Fernando | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | McCaslin | Kyle | Blake | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-19 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Macias | Franco | | | | DUPP-Black Cobra Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | CROCKETT | CRISTOPHER | | | | AMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | | | 3 | 24 | | Bridges | Vincent | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
US-20 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rojas | Felipe | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Villanueva | Leelen | | | | Non Affiliated | | | | 3 | 24 | | Torres | Sebastian | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
US-21 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Guzman | Taylor | Lisette | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Pruneda | Hayliee | Jaie | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Cabello | Rebecca | Michelle | | | Tora Karate | | |
|
|
US-22 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | GARCIA | JIMENA | | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | | | 2 | 30 | | Tovar | Jocelyn | M | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | |
|
|
US-23 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Alcoser | Liana | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Perez | Kendra | Itzel | | | Team ESK | | | | 3 | 24 | | Lopez | Sonia | | | | Artes Marciales Laredo | | |
|
|
US-24 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Medrano | Audriana | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cronin | Jenna | Lynn | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Cavazos | Lorelai | S | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-25 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Arteaga | JJ | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cruz | Ervey | | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Garcia | JOHNNY | WILLIAM | | | Team Rockfoot | | |
|
|
US-26 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Trad | Diego | Abel | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Frausto | Sebastian | Rey | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Duarte | Leonardo | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Duarte | Leonardo | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | De La Garza | Samuel | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | De La Garza | Samuel | | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
US-27 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hernandez | Noah | Apaulo | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-28 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Villafranca | Andres | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
US-29 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Eleanor | Odeth | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lopez | Noemi | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-30 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Godoy | Valerie | Nicole | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garza | Destiny | Ciara | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Gonzalez | Elisie | Carmen | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-31 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Briana | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Grochowski | Lea | Renee | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Alcoser | Alina | Rose | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-32 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Juarez | Mercy | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lopez | Ashley | | | | Team ALL OUT | | | | 3 | 24 | | Hall | Izabella | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Hall | Izabella | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Cronin | Caley | Michele | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Cronin | Caley | Michele | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-33 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | ARREOLA | JUAN | MANUEL | | | AMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gutierrez | Carlos | Antony | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-34 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Carrizales | Jose | Angel | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Uresti | Eran | J | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | |
|
|
US-35 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Chacon | Leonard | Aden | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gutierrez | Xavier | Oziel | | | ARTES MARCIALES LAREDO | | |
|
|
US-37 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Esaw | Zemira | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-40 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rojas | Sicily | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hernandez | Kianna | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Suarez | Victoria | Valentina | | | Team Revolution | | |
|
|
US-41 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rueda | Pedro | | | | Tora Karate | | |
|
|
US-42 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Leal | Alfredo | | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-43 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garcia | Anthony | | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Wise | Miles | T. | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | LaPeer | Dylan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | LaPeer | Dylan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Inocencio | Jose | Javier | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Inocencio | Jose | Javier | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-44 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gomez | Diego | Antonio | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Pettway | Devon | | | | PTKO | | |
|
|
US-45 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | De Leon | Angela | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
US-47 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garza | Aaliyah | Narai | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
US-49 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Leon | David | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
US-51 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lopez | Jesus | Maria | | | Artes Marciales Laredo | | |
|
|
US-55 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lopez | Jesus | Guadalupe | | | Artes Marciales Laredo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sanchez | Eduardo | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
BS-1 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wilcox | Joshua-Ryan | L | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BS-2 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Beato | Christopher | | | | Velocity Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hernandez | Lito | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Perez | Javier | | | | DUPP-Black Cobra Karate | | |
|
|
BS-3 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gutierrez | Branden | Martin | | | Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BS-4 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Madrigal | Audrey | | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
BS-5 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Subonj | Christina | | | | Dulles Kickstart Kids | | | | 2 | 30 | | Moreno | Danna | Michelle | | | Matsumura USA Karate | | |
|
|
TK-2 |
Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
TK-3 |
Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Madrigal | Audrey | | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
CSM-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hernandez | Erasmo | | | | Gonzalez Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CS-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garza | Adam | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | DE LEON | SANTOS | F | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
CS-2 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Guajardo | Maximus | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Esaw | Ethan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Carter | Marcus | Allen | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
CS-7 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Godoy | Eduardo | | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-8 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Guajardo | Fernando | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CS-9 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Duarte | Leonardo | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-16 |
Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gutierrez | Xavier | Oziel | | | ARTES MARCIALES LAREDO | | |
|
|
CS-23 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | CROCKETT | MARCELLA | | | | AMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
CS-24 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | SANDOVAL | ANDREA | JO | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
CS-25 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | SANDOVAL | ALLYSON | JAE | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | De Leon | Emely | A. | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
CS-26 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Holloway | Kymani | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-31 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | GARCIA | JIMENA | | | | AMICI KARATE LAREDO TEXAS | | |
|
|
CS-32 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hall | Izabella | | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
CS-34 |
Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Alcoser | Liana | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Godoy | Valerie | Nicole | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SD-5 |
Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-1 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-2 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-3 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-4 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-5 |
Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-6 |
Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-7 |
Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-8 |
Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|