Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BenavidesJoaquinGonzalez Karate Academy
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
KC-4 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
230GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230GarciaReginaGonzalez Karate Academy
324GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaValentinaGonzalez Karate Academy
230TovarJocelynMilianaMatsumura USA Karate
324GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAlexTeam ESK
230BenavidesVictoriaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
W-15 Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De La RosaFridaAnalyBlack Tigers Taekwondo De la Rosa
230LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
230SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorenoSoniaMatsumura USA Karate
230SanchezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
324SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
230MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
324MorenoDannaMichelleMatsumura USA Karate
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324VargasEdgarBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
230juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
324RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-2 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonEmelyA.AMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrionesMiaAlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaReginaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaValentinaGonzalez Karate Academy
230GARCIAJIMENAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresSebastianTeam ESK
136TorresSebastianTeam ESK
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam ALL OUT
230De La RosaFridaAnalyBlack Tigers Taekwondo De la Rosa
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230GarzaAaronBears Karate International
324RodriguezMiaIsabellaBears Karate International
412RodriguezMateoFabianBears Karate International
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresCarolinaAlejandraBears Karate International
230RodriguezBearBears Karate International
324RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
412GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
412HernandezDarytzaDeyaniraMatsumura USA Karate
412SANDOVALALLYSONAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
712CastroIanA.Matsumura USA Karate
712DevezeManningBears Karate International
912FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
912SANDOVALANDREAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubioRemyBears Karate International
230CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
324SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
512RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
612CROCKETTMARCELLAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
230GuerreroHectorTora Karate
324HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
412CabelloAndreaGabrielleTora Karate
512VillaJayAlexanderBears Karate International
612EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
612BrionesMiaAlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
812NunoRicardoAbrahamMatsumura USA Karate
812De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
324CisnerosAlexandraSantayMatsumura USA Karate
412GarzaAdamBears Karate International
512GarciaAnthonyAlexanderMatsumura USA Karate
612CROCKETTALESSANDRAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
712GarciaReginaGonzalez Karate Academy
712BelloJoseLuisGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalcidoSinceireLuisaBushido Martial Arts
230NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrionesDiegoAlexanderTora Karate
230GuzmanTaylorLisetteMatsumura USA Karate
324Bernal-De LeonSashaTora Karate
412BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
412CabelloRebeccaMichelleTora Karate
412BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
412PrunedaHaylieeJaieMatsumura USA Karate
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
324GarciaValentinaGonzalez Karate Academy
412GARCIAJIMENAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
412LandrumDylanDwainGonzalez Karate Academy
412De La RosaIsaacTora Karate
412TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
812McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
812ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230CROCKETTCRISTOPHERAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
324BenavidesJoaquinGonzalez Karate Academy
412LopezSoniaArtes Marciales Laredo
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
230CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
324CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230GarciaJOHNNYWILLIAMTeam Rockfoot
324CruzErveyMatsumura USA Karate
412LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
230FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
324GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
412GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
512De La GarzaSamuelBears Karate International
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324BenavidesVictoriaGonzalez Karate Academy
412AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
512GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
230HallIzabella Bears Karate International
324CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamirezCarlosAndresGonzalez Karate Academy
230EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
324ARREOLAJUANMANUELAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarrizalesJoseAngelMatsumura USA Karate
230UrestiEranJMatsumura USA Karate
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconValeriaBears Karate International
230ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324JuarezLilithSofiaDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaTeam Revolution
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
230RuedaPedroTora Karate
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaAaliyahNaraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
324LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
230LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezErasmoGonzalez Karate Academy
230PeralesCynthiaAlejandraGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
230SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
324LopezJesusGuadalupeArtes Marciales Laredo
412LopezJesusMariaArtes Marciales Laredo
412GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
612SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandyTeam ESK
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorenoSoniaMatsumura USA Karate
230SanchezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
324FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
512SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230Diaz Jr.EmanuelRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
324VargasEdgarBlack Cobra Karate
412RodriguezMateoFabianBears Karate International
512GarzaAaronBears Karate International
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMiaIsabellaBears Karate International
230MaciasIvannaBlack Cobra Karate
324MartinezEricaSofiaBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
230DevezeManningBears Karate International
324ReyesKasonBlack Cobra Karate
412GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
512FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
512RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
512CanalesAvanVincentRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubioRemyBears Karate International
230SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
324GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
412CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
412CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
512CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
230TorresMilaTeam ESK
324OlivarezEmilyAraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324OlivarezEmilyAraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412SANDOVALANDREAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
412SANDOVALANDREAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
512HernandezDarytzaDeyaniraMatsumura USA Karate
512SANDOVALALLYSONAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
512FloresCarolinaAlejandraBears Karate International
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324CROCKETTMARCELLAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
US-8 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Adv / Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonEmelyA.AMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillaJayAlexanderBears Karate International
230PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
324EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
412MolinaMilesAnthonyRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
512MelendezKrystianBlack Cobra Karate
512RamosLuisEduardoArtes Marciales Laredo
512NunoRicardoAbrahamMatsumura USA Karate
512GuerreroHectorTora Karate
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
324HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
412GarzaAdamBears Karate International
512GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
512GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512GallegosAndresRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
512BelloJoseLuisGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
230GonzalezJacobARick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230CabelloAndreaGabrielleTora Karate
230CabelloAndreaGabrielleTora Karate
324De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
324De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
412BrionesMiaAlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
412BrionesMiaAlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CisnerosAlexandraSantayMatsumura USA Karate
230GarciaReginaGonzalez Karate Academy
324CROCKETTALESSANDRAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalcidoSinceireLuisaBushido Martial Arts
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrionesDiegoAlexanderTora Karate
230CarpentierAlejandroCristianRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
324BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
412PerezBenjaminAlpha Karate
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaAlejandro Bears Karate International
230BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
324TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
324TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
412ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
412ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
512De La RosaIsaacTora Karate
512GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
230CROCKETTCRISTOPHERAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
324BridgesVincentAlpha Karate
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
230VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
324TorresSebastianTeam ESK
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuzmanTaylorLisetteMatsumura USA Karate
230PrunedaHaylieeJaieMatsumura USA Karate
324CabelloRebeccaMichelleTora Karate
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GARCIAJIMENAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
230TovarJocelynMilianaMatsumura USA Karate
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230PerezKendraTeam ESK
324LopezSoniaArtes Marciales Laredo
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
324CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArteagaJJAlpha Karate
230CruzErveyMatsumura USA Karate
324GarciaJOHNNYWILLIAMTeam Rockfoot
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
230FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
324DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
324DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
412De La GarzaSamuelBears Karate International
412De La GarzaSamuelBears Karate International
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezNoahApauloMongoose Martial Arts
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230GarzaDestinyCiaraRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
324GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
324AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
324HallIzabella Bears Karate International
324HallIzabella Bears Karate International
412CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
412CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ARREOLAJUANMANUELAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
230GutierrezCarlosAntonyRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarrizalesJoseAngelMatsumura USA Karate
230UrestiEranJMatsumura USA Karate
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230GutierrezXavierOzielARTES MARCIALES LAREDO
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RojasSicilyBears Karate International
230BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
324SuarezVictoriaValentinaTeam Revolution
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RuedaPedroTora Karate
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Leal AlfredoRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaAnthonyRick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
230WiseMilesT.Rick Guerra's Academy of Martial Arts
324LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
324LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
412InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
412InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
230PettwayDevonPTKO
 
US-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
US-47 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaAaliyahNaraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeonDavidAlpha Karate
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezJesusMariaArtes Marciales Laredo
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezJesusGuadalupeArtes Marciales Laredo
230SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeatoChristopherVelocity Martial Arts
230HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
324PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrandenMartinRick Guerra Karate
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
230MorenoDannaMichelleMatsumura USA Karate
 
TK-2 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezErasmoGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaAdamBears Karate International
230DE LEONSANTOSFAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-16 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezXavierOzielARTES MARCIALES LAREDO
 
CS-23 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CROCKETTMARCELLAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CS-24 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SANDOVALANDREAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CS-25 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SANDOVALALLYSONAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
230De LeonEmelyA.AMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CS-26 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-31 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GARCIAJIMENAAMICI BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TEXAS
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HallIzabella Bears Karate International
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: