Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SwopeJakeProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
230KaiwiJohnJHilo, Hawaii
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KaiwiJohnJHilo, Hawaii
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReaJessicaWolfpack Training Academy
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
230IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
230SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
230GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
324MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230RuffDaniStars Martial Arts
324LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
412WhiteTimothyColinLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
 
KC-4 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SearleColtonLIT Martial Arts
230MurphyEvaLIT Martial Arts
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
324SearleWestonLIT Martial Arts
412WebsterAydenLIT Martial Arts
512HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
612GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
230OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
324MatthewsJaelynAlexisProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
412ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
324RazkaniKoralineLIT Martial Arts
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RuffDaniStars Martial Arts
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
230GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KaiwiJohnJHilo, Hawaii
 
BC-4 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReaJessicaWolfpack Training Academy
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosClarissaVeronicaTeam Revolution
230SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
324ArceoCynthiaUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
412GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReaJessicaWolfpack Training Academy
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
230UriasRalphNew Era Martial Arts
324LunaMaryJaneBushido Martial Arts
412KaiwiJohnJHilo, Hawaii
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
230MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324HermosilloErikAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
230VillanuevaLacoKAlchemy Karate Academy
324juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230RuizRaulWolfpack Training Academy
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
230Trochez EspinozaIngridMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
324AguilarJackyAlchemy Karate Academy
412SaldivarEllaGraceSaldivar Martial Arts
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezNathanielLeeWolfpack Training Academy
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
230GuevaraAlexaWolfpack Training Academy
324ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
230MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezAbigayleWolfpack Training Academy
230SoltauAddySan Antonio Sport Martial Arts
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
324RuffDaniStars Martial Arts
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
230RenteriaSantiagoUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
324FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
412GeorgeMichaelBushido Martial Arts
512GarzaAaronBears Karate International
612SchutzArcherBushido Martial Arts
612DavisDexterBushido Martial Arts
612RodriguezAzydonBushido Martial Arts
612VirgilMirandaBushido Martial Arts
612XimenezMatthiasAlexanderUniversal Karate Studio
612SalinasGiannaNicoleUniversal Karate Studio
612CaudillMasonA.Bushido Martial Arts
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LemleyJaycieWorldwide Martial Arts
230FloresCarolinaAlejandraBears Karate International
324AnacIlyasEden FriasAustin Karate Center
412AbdelazizSaifallahBushido Martial Arts
512FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
612MarcumBarrettBushido Martial Arts
612IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
812SchutzAdelynnBushido Martial Arts
812RodriguezAzalraBushido Martial Arts
1012PowellRowanBushido Martial Arts
1012ChaconNayeliaRoseBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
230RubioRemyBears Karate International
324SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412WomackJamesBushido Martial Arts
512StryjkDominicTravellBushido Martial Arts
612DavisBlakeBushido Martial Arts
712BergstromNatalie BergstromBushido Martial Arts
712ArguelloAdrianElijahBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CruzLaurenSiloeUniversal Karate Studio
230DiepTylerLeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillaJayAlexanderBears Karate International
230DeLaRosaPenelopeUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
324MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
412HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
512De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
512SutkowskiEmmaRoseBushido Martial Arts
512BaileyLillianaBushido Martial Arts
812MedinaChristianLucianoBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SotoAnaSofiaAustin Karate Center
230GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
324FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
412HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
512WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts
512QuijanoJoshuaBushido Martial Arts
512BelloJoseLuisGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230SalcidoSinceireLuisaBushido Martial Arts
324HermosilloEverthRamonAlchemy Karate Academy
412NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
512DiepTraysonLeBushido Martial Arts
512MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
512AbdelazizAzizAbdallahBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
230BeardenDiegoAlpha Karate
324CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
412DoyleLeslyWorldwide Martial Arts
412RamirezCieloGiselleGonzalez Karate Academy
612BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
612LongHaileyBushido Martial Arts
612SozaCoralineBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230ReynoldsJuliaKarate International San Antonio
324CardonaDamianUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
412UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
512McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
612RobertsBrookeKarate Works
712NagleBrooklynBushido Martial Arts
712RascoEloiseMarieKarate International San Antonio
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
324AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
412MatthewsJaelynAlexisProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
512StewartOwenDanielBushido Martial Arts
612TuckerJacksonBushido Martial Arts
612VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
612MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
324CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
412CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
230GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
324FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
412MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
412LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
412GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
712MoralesAlyssaFaithKOA Kenpo
712HuertaValencianaLeticia AleenaUniversal Karate Studio
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
324BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412RuffDaniStars Martial Arts
512HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
612LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
612EsquedaElijahUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
812AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
812WhiteTimothyColinLone Star Black Belt Academy
812MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
812GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230AvalosCieloUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
324PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
412CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamirezCarlosAndresGonzalez Karate Academy
230CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
324GarciaBriannaAKarate International San Antonio
412PruettSarahGabriellaFamily Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero
512EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
512PrietoEllaBushido Martial Arts
512saucedajimmyBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsXavierJoaquinProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
230GustafsonAndreaEstherFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230MoreyEthanThomasBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
230LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230FosterHaileyWorldwide Martial Arts
324Campos JrJohnnySan Antonio Sport Martial Arts
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
230FulcoMariahLeeSaldivar Martial Arts
324GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
412SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
512AbdelazizAbdallahBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230HillKristanKayFamily Jiu Jitsu Karate Cuero
324LaPeerJessicaBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230SanchezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
324GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
412DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
512GustafsonAuroraLunaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
612DavisTrevorABushido Martial Arts
712TovarAlbertBushido Martial Arts
712KitchenMattBushido Martial Arts
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230HermosilloErikAlchemy Karate Academy
324AlmanzaLinoAlchemy Karate Academy
324AlmanzaLinoAlchemy Karate Academy
412CamarenaMatias DavidAlchemy Karate Academy
412CamarenaMatias DavidAlchemy Karate Academy
512DavisDexterBushido Martial Arts
512SchutzArcherBushido Martial Arts
512RenteriaSantiagoUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
512GeorgeMichaelBushido Martial Arts
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
230EstrellaGabyAlpha Karate
324VirgilMirandaBushido Martial Arts
324VirgilMirandaBushido Martial Arts
412DorseyCoraRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412DorseyCoraRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512SalinasGiannaNicoleUniversal Karate Studio
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
230FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
324AguilarSammyAlchemy Karate Academy
412OsorioJasonAlexanderWorldwide Martial Arts
512EatonTheodoreEdwardBushido Martial Arts
512jaramillojordan davidBushido Martial Arts
512LopezKasenBushido Martial Arts
512IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubioRemyBears Karate International
230SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
324GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
412CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
412CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
512ArguelloAdrianElijahBushido Martial Arts
512StryjkDominicTravellBushido Martial Arts
512WomackJamesBushido Martial Arts
512DavisBlakeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DiepTylerLeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
230OlivarezEmilyAraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324GomezVanessaIsabelAlchemy Karate Academy
324GomezVanessaIsabelAlchemy Karate Academy
412SchutzAdelynnBushido Martial Arts
412SchutzAdelynnBushido Martial Arts
512ChaconNayeliaRoseBushido Martial Arts
512LemleyJaycieWorldwide Martial Arts
512SozaAmilliahBushido Martial Arts
512MarshallMadelineBushido Martial Arts
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
324RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412BergstromNatalie BergstromBushido Martial Arts
412BergstromNatalie BergstromBushido Martial Arts
 
US-8 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Adv / Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CruzLaurenSiloeUniversal Karate Studio
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230BeltranSantiagoBushido Martial Arts
324EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
324EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
412RuizRaulWolfpack Training Academy
412RuizRaulWolfpack Training Academy
512MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
512GUERREROZAIDENBushido Martial Arts
512MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
512JuradoElijahJoelMaples Martial Arts
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
324RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
512WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts
512HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
512QuijanoJoshuaBushido Martial Arts
512KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
230HermosilloEverthRamonAlchemy Karate Academy
324CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
324CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
412RodriguezTysonAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
412RodriguezTysonAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
512AbdelazizAzizAbdallahBushido Martial Arts
512MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
512NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
512DiepTraysonLeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
324SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
324SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
412SutkowskiEmmaRoseBushido Martial Arts
412SutkowskiEmmaRoseBushido Martial Arts
512BaileyLillianaBushido Martial Arts
512DeLaRosaPenelopeUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Trochez EspinozaIngridMongoose Martial Arts
230ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
324EsquedaKeiraUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
324EsquedaKeiraUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
412UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512WirtKarinaAmerican Christian Taekwondo School
512HildScarlettJadeRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512FryerCharliKarate International San Antonio
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezVivianIAlchemy Karate Academy
230AguilarJackyAlchemy Karate Academy
324SalcidoSinceireLuisaBushido Martial Arts
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeardenDiegoAlpha Karate
230PerezBenjaminAlpha Karate
324AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
412BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
512CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
512DiazNicholasThomasTraditional Martial Arts Academy
512CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
512GonzalezNathanielLeeWolfpack Training Academy
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230MontifarEthan Excell Martial Arts Center
324CardonaDamianUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
324CardonaDamianUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
412GalvanTomasKOA Kenpo
412GalvanTomasKOA Kenpo
512RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512HildRussellJosephRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
512MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HainesJamesMichaelVictoria Karate Academy
230CruzLeviJudahUniversal Karate Studio
324StewartOwenDanielBushido Martial Arts
324StewartOwenDanielBushido Martial Arts
412TuckerJacksonBushido Martial Arts
412TuckerJacksonBushido Martial Arts
512MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
230VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
230DoyleLeslyWorldwide Martial Arts
324LongHaileyBushido Martial Arts
412SozaCoralineBushido Martial Arts
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobertsBrookeKarate Works
230UlsherEveyKarate International San Antonio
324RascoEloiseMarieKarate International San Antonio
412ReynoldsJuliaKarate International San Antonio
512NagleBrooklynBushido Martial Arts
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
324CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
412GuevaraAlexaWolfpack Training Academy
512OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
512VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
512GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
324CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArteagaJJAlpha Karate
230OsorioNicholasIsaiahWorldwide Martial Arts
324ArmendarizJorgeLuisBears Karate International
324ArmendarizJorgeLuisBears Karate International
412MunozKennedyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412MunozKennedyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512CuevasTonyThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
512BomerHaydenRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
512BomerHunterRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
512WhitmanJacksonPBushido Martial Arts
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230StellemaKalebMongoose Martial Arts
324GarciaRichardEmmanuelKarate International San Antonio
324GarciaRichardEmmanuelKarate International San Antonio
412WaghorneDustinTeam K2 Karate
412WaghorneDustinTeam K2 Karate
512FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
512MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezNoahApauloMongoose Martial Arts
230LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
412WhiteTimothyColinLone Star Black Belt Academy
412WhiteTimothyColinLone Star Black Belt Academy
512HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
324PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230SoltauAddySan Antonio Sport Martial Arts
324GonzalezAbigayleWolfpack Training Academy
324GonzalezAbigayleWolfpack Training Academy
412EsquivelNaomiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412EsquivelNaomiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512Torres-HernandezMelanyBushido Martial Arts
512LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
230LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
324TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
324TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
412HuertaValencianaLeticia AleenaUniversal Karate Studio
412HuertaValencianaLeticia AleenaUniversal Karate Studio
512MoralesAlyssaFaithKOA Kenpo
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
324MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
324MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
412GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
412GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
512BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512RuffDaniStars Martial Arts
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
230JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
324AvalosCieloUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
412CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamirezCarlosAndresGonzalez Karate Academy
230saucedajimmyBushido Martial Arts
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230MoreyEthanThomasBushido Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottDayganChayceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230TorresIsaacAlchemy Karate Academy
324StorrieSeanCampbellAmerican Christian Taekwondo School
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
230GarciaBriannaAKarate International San Antonio
324LombardiCaitlinRoseAdrenaline Taekwondo
412PrietoEllaBushido Martial Arts
512CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
230TorresEmily Alchemy Karate Academy
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
230PettwayDevonPTKO
324AvilesAndrewAlchemy Karate Academy
412BeltranDevinJaymesVictoria Karate Academy
 
US-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FrometaAlexanderWorldwide Martial Arts
230LeonDavidAlpha Karate
324BarnesDezdeonThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
412Campos JrJohnnySan Antonio Sport Martial Arts
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HogluinJoshuaAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AbdelazizAbdallahBushido Martial Arts
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastilloAngelinaAlpha Karate
230DavisLeVreeseKarate International San Antonio
 
US-54 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
230DavisTrevorABushido Martial Arts
324KitchenMattBushido Martial Arts
 
US-56 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaPeerJessicaBushido Martial Arts
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
230FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceGMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
230GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuillenAlyssaLaurenTeam Gipsy
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
230ArceoCynthiaUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UriasRalphNew Era Martial Arts
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230OkosunKanyeProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
324ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
412ScottTrentonJohnProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
512MunozIanFabricioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MontifarEthan Excell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324MunozKennedyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-10 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-19 Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
SC-21 Single Stick Combat - Point * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
 
TK-2 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LealAverieProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
136ScottTrentonJohnProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
136OkosunKanyeProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
CSW-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArceoCynthiaUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
230FulcoMariahLeeSaldivar Martial Arts
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
CSM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FrometaAlexanderWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HogluinJoshuaAlchemy Karate Academy
230AbdelazizAbdallahBushido Martial Arts
324GainesKavontreThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaldivarRylandMatthewSaldivar Martial Arts
230YarbroughCodyLeeExcell Martial Arts Center
324SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
230WalkerKoaMakanaUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
324EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HermosilloEverthRamonAlchemy Karate Academy
230DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
324GalvanJacobXavierKOA Kenpo
412MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AbdelazizAzizAbdallahBushido Martial Arts
230HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
 
CS-6 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Welter (95+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MunozIanFabricioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
230CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-11 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
230EsquedaElijahUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
324HildRussellJosephRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-12 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230GalvanTomasKOA Kenpo
 
CS-13 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Heavy (-145)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MunozKennedyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-14 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Heavy (145+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuevasTonyThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
230OkosunMilesProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
CS-15 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresIsaacAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-16 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilesAndrewAlchemy Karate Academy
230SlattonJackSpencerEvolution Sport Karate
 
CS-17 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Middle (-145)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-20 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Heavy (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsXavierJoaquinProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
CS-22 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Super Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StorrieSeanCampbellAmerican Christian Taekwondo School
 
CS-25 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezVanessaIsabelAlchemy Karate Academy
230SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
324DorseyCoraRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-26 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230SaldivarEllaGraceSaldivar Martial Arts
324ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
324ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
412HildScarlettJadeRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412HildScarlettJadeRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-27 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-28 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Welter (95+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezVivianIAlchemy Karate Academy
230AguilarJackyAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-31 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-33 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230AvalosCieloUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
 
CS-37 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresEmily Alchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-39 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-40 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezAbigayleWolfpack Training Academy
230KembleHudsonPhoenixMongoose Martial Arts
324RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
324LemleyJaycieWorldwide Martial Arts
324MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
612MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
612IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
612CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
912SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
912De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
324ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
512CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
512SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
512GarzaAdamBears Karate International
512GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
512LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
1012WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
230SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
324DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
324FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
612SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuillenAlyssaLaurenTeam Gipsy
230SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceGMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
 
UF-2_1 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KembleHudsonPhoenixMongoose Martial Arts
230RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
324SampsonCarsonBushido Martial Arts
412MenaPavelUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
512IturraldeMiguelBushido Martial Arts
612LopezKasenBushido Martial Arts
612EatonTheodoreEdwardBushido Martial Arts
812HalsteadWyattBushido Martial Arts
812jaramillojordan davidBushido Martial Arts
812MarshallMadelineBushido Martial Arts
812SozaAmilliahBushido Martial Arts
 
US-1_1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaAaronBears Karate International
230CaudillMasonA.Bushido Martial Arts
324MyersLincolnUniversal Karate Studio
412RodriguezAzydonBushido Martial Arts
512TorresArielAlchemy Karate Academy
512De LeonGaelAlpha Karate
512FryerConnorKarate International San Antonio
512XimenezMatthiasAlexanderUniversal Karate Studio
 
UF-5_1 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalcidoMiaMikaelaAlchemy Karate Academy
230DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
324BeltranSantiagoBushido Martial Arts
412EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
512PrietoRickyBushido Martial Arts
512GUERREROZAIDENBushido Martial Arts
512MarshallWilliamBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-6_1 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaAdamBears Karate International
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324WalkerKoaMakanaUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
412MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
512EsquedaKeiraUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
612GronaEzraBushido Martial Arts
 
US-3_1 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLacoKAlchemy Karate Academy
230MenaPavelUnited Shotokan Association Karate Do
324KembleHudsonPhoenixMongoose Martial Arts
324KembleHudsonPhoenixMongoose Martial Arts
412PowellRowanBushido Martial Arts
412PowellRowanBushido Martial Arts
512MarcumBarrettBushido Martial Arts
512YarbroughCodyLeeExcell Martial Arts Center
512SampsonCarsonBushido Martial Arts
512IturraldeMiguelBushido Martial Arts
 
US-9_1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
230LombardMatthewKarate International San Antonio
324MedinaChristianLucianoBushido Martial Arts
412PrietoRickyBushido Martial Arts
512GalvanJacobXavierKOA Kenpo
512VillaJayAlexanderBears Karate International
 
US-10_1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
230SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
324CalderonMasonKarate International San Antonio
412MunozIanFabricioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512HebertTatumJulianMaples Martial Arts
512ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
512GronaEzraBushido Martial Arts
512GarzaAdamBears Karate International

Other tournament images: