Circuit:TKO
Region:North
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ScottCa'DariusAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
136TaylorBrodyEvergreen Tae Keon Do
136PearsonMelanieLone Star Black Belt Academy
136AustinLadarionEvergreen Tae Keon Do
136DavisAnthonyEvergreen Tae Keon Do
136ThrasherJoeyLone Star Black Belt Academy
136PendletonRubyNereydaFC IRON DOJO
136HawkinsJeffWayneNon Affiliated
136CarterMcKenzieAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
136RuizGioAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
136AustinKennedyEvergreen Tae Keon Do
136ReyesSaeedAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
136JohnsonHeirEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KellyPatrickJosephNon-Affiliated
230CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
324MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
412JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
230KellyPatrickJosephNon-Affiliated
324MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
324MooreDJPremier Martial Arts Bedford
412LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
412LigetiDimitriVitoPremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230HaleSammyLeeFerris Tae Kwon Do
324KellyPatrickJosephNon-Affiliated
412JonesAlexDorianSpiritual Waters Karate Do
512AmorRudyFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
230MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
324IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
230HollandWaylenJamesNuon's Martial Arts
324AllenMorganBrienaLone Star Black Belt Academy
412PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230SmithShaileeBares Tae Kwon Do Fitness
 
TW-3 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WheelerElizabethFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
412MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
512BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
412LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
324NolenAaronShorin-Ryu Westwood
 
TW-8 Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
230MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
324DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
412XieWenchenNorth American Self Defence
512LandeckRichardErichLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
KC-3 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
 
KC-4 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
KC-5 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrembryCharlesLeonMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
 
KC-9 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SimmsKyausGabrielM.A.S.E.
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
230KellyPatrickJosephNon-Affiliated
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
230BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TortiDominicFerris Tae Kwon Do
230MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-2 Weapons * <= 7 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
230BalsomiGabrielDanguLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
230SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IngeCalebFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
230JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
324TweetMakenziePremier Martial Arts Bedford
412CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
512FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
612HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
612TortiAnthonyFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
412PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
612MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
230HarrisBrookePremier Martial Arts Bedford
230DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
 
W-15 Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
BC-4 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
230ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
230MooreDJPremier Martial Arts Bedford
324VeachTuckerCArnold's Martial Arts
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
230StallingsSarahElizabethAmerican Karatedo Rengo Kai
324DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
412GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
324HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
324HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230LandeckRichardErichLone Star Black Belt Academy
324HartJeremyTay son Nhan
324HaleSammyLeeFerris Tae Kwon Do
512AmorRudyFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BhatiaSamayraGoju Karate Irving
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-2 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DasepalliSai SahasraGoju Karate Irving
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
230HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
230FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
324HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresSebastianTeam ESK
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
512WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
612JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
 
CF-16 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MendozaMarioAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324GrantOlenLone Star Martial Arts Center
412HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
230HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
324WilsonTrevonFast Fist
412WhittakerEvanFast Fist Martial Arts
412SengdyDaxLone Star Black Belt Academy
412WallLandryAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412SmithZionQ.Fast Fist Martial Arts
812RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412RuizIanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
612HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
612MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
612TortiDominicFerris Tae Kwon Do
612LeyvaSebastianAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
230BatesStevenMichaelShorin-Ryu Westwood
324CruzBaeArnold's Martial Arts
412SmithShaileeBares Tae Kwon Do Fitness
512BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
230ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
324ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
412PhillipsZacharyRonaldFC IRON DOJO
512DouglasZamyaNylanFast Fist Martial Arts
512HOPKINS-SWANSONJZAIRUSFast Fist Martial Arts
712Starkes JrDeadrickOrlandoFast Fist Martial Arts
712CastillejaLoganNuon's Martial Arts
712ThrasherJoeyLone Star Black Belt Academy
712PearsonMelanieLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BalsomiGabrielDanguLone Star Black Belt Academy
230HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
324HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
412RuizAriAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512HollandWaylenJamesNuon's Martial Arts
612NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
612DouglasZihairLandanFast Fist Martial Arts
612WhiteKeallanSShorin-Ryu Westwood
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Patterson.TateArnold's Martial Arts
230JamesAaronArnold's Martial Arts
324SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
412EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarRosemaryTay son Nhan
230GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
324PhillipsRodneyMichaelFC IRON DOJO
412GreggHannahMackenzieKickstart kids
512IbarraJustinTNT School of Self-Defense
512DavisJacksonFast Fist Martial Arts
712CopelandGabrielLeeFast Fist Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoSunnyTay son Nhan
230ChaudaryZaynePerformance Evolution
324FabaySophiaShorin-Ryu Westwood
412PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512HomannMalloryShorin-Ryu Westwood
612EdwardsAlexanderFast Fist Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
230AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324TortiAnthonyFerris Tae Kwon Do
412JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
412SidesBraydenArnold's Martial Arts
412FordLandonRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
412LebermanPrestonRyanArnold's Martial Arts
812CrossonRylanArnold's Martial Arts
812MitchellKyndellArnold's Martial Arts
812BennettEvanArnold's Martial Arts
812McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
1212CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RitchieAliArnold's Martial Arts
230BensonBaileyArnold's Martial Arts
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412BarnesHarmonyArnold's Martial Arts
412CopplaJacenArnold's Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
230EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
324ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
412MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
230GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
412BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
612JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
612MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
612WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
612WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
612ReyesSantiagoTay son Nhan
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
412LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
512WetzelHaleyArnold's Martial Arts
512RodriguezDamianFerris Tae Kwon Do
512JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
512BennettAdamArnold's Martial Arts
512DeLayJerryDaleLone Star Martial Arts Center
1012KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
230DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
412PattonMasenArnold's Martial Arts
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
230MullicanEvynnLeighNuon's Martial Arts
324PhillipsLandonMichaelShorin-Ryu Westwood
412NielsenDeryckRavenFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliiottBrendenShorin-Ryu Westwood
230GreggAvaKickStart Kids
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
324JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
412NolenAaronShorin-Ryu Westwood
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
230NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
324StoneJaydenTNT School of Self-Defense
412CarterMaddieArnold's Martial Arts
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McGregorMackenzieFast Fist Martial Arts
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
230NewlandJerryFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WallKevinAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WebbAshleyNuon's Martial Arts
230WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
230GrantOlenLone Star Martial Arts Center
324HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PendletonRubyNereydaFC IRON DOJO
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
230SengdyDaxLone Star Black Belt Academy
324WhittakerEvanFast Fist Martial Arts
324WhittakerEvanFast Fist Martial Arts
412SextonAidenFast Fist Martial Arts
412SextonAidenFast Fist Martial Arts
512WallLandryAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512ArdryLukeDanielShorin-Ryu Westwood
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324TortiDominicFerris Tae Kwon Do
412RuizIanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BatesStevenMichaelShorin-Ryu Westwood
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
324TorresMilaTeam ESK
324TorresMilaTeam ESK
412CastellanosAbigailGraceTNT School of Self-Defense
412CastellanosAbigailGraceTNT School of Self-Defense
512BhatiaSamayraGoju Karate Irving
512BarteeBraelynnReneeAmerican Institute of Korean Martial Arts
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-8 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Adv / Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithShaileeBares Tae Kwon Do Fitness
230CruzBaeArnold's Martial Arts
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhillipsZacharyRonaldFC IRON DOJO
230MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
324VazquezSebastianAronTNT School of Self-Defense
412CrumAshtonCalvinFC IRON DOJO
512CastillejaLoganNuon's Martial Arts
512SprouseJoeyTNT School of Self-Defense
512Starkes JrDeadrickOrlandoFast Fist Martial Arts
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
230HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
324HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
324HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
412RuizAriAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412RuizAriAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512HollandWaylenJamesNuon's Martial Arts
512BalsomiGabrielDanguLone Star Black Belt Academy
512DouglasZihairLandanFast Fist Martial Arts
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
324Patterson.TateArnold's Martial Arts
412HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
512SengdyKhamrynLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-12 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JamesAaronArnold's Martial Arts
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
230ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
324DouglasZamyaNylanFast Fist Martial Arts
324DouglasZamyaNylanFast Fist Martial Arts
412DasepalliSai SahasraGoju Karate Irving
412DasepalliSai SahasraGoju Karate Irving
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AllenMorganBrienaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhillipsRodneyMichaelFC IRON DOJO
230SprouseEanJohnTNT School of Self-Defense
324OutlawAngelTay son Nhan
324OutlawAngelTay son Nhan
412IngeCalebFerris Tae Kwon Do
412IngeCalebFerris Tae Kwon Do
512DavisJacksonFast Fist Martial Arts
512IbarraJustinTNT School of Self-Defense
512AlvarezNatanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512CopelandGabrielLeeFast Fist Martial Arts
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsXavierTay son Nhan
230ChaudaryZaynePerformance Evolution
324VoSunnyTay son Nhan
324VoSunnyTay son Nhan
412EdwardsAlexanderFast Fist Martial Arts
412EdwardsAlexanderFast Fist Martial Arts
512PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512SchmidtJamesAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230TortiAnthonyFerris Tae Kwon Do
324SidesBraydenArnold's Martial Arts
412McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
512CrossonRylanArnold's Martial Arts
512BennettEvanArnold's Martial Arts
512LebermanPrestonRyanArnold's Martial Arts
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230CopplaJacenArnold's Martial Arts
324TorresSebastianTeam ESK
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
230CastellanosEstherClariceTNT School of Self-Defense
324EscobarRosemaryTay son Nhan
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HomannMalloryShorin-Ryu Westwood
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MitchellKyndellArnold's Martial Arts
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230RitchieAliArnold's Martial Arts
324BensonBaileyArnold's Martial Arts
324BensonBaileyArnold's Martial Arts
412BarnesHarmonyArnold's Martial Arts
412BarnesHarmonyArnold's Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
230CuevasTonyThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
512ReyesSantiagoTay son Nhan
512ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezNoahApauloMongoose Martial Arts
230KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
412RodriguezDamianFerris Tae Kwon Do
412RodriguezDamianFerris Tae Kwon Do
512BennettAdamArnold's Martial Arts
512GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512DeLayJerryDaleLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324PattonMasenArnold's Martial Arts
324PattonMasenArnold's Martial Arts
412BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
412BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
412WheelerElizabethFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
324WetzelHaleyArnold's Martial Arts
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
230PhillipsLandonMichaelShorin-Ryu Westwood
324NielsenDeryckRavenFC IRON DOJO
412SprouseIsaiahTNT School of Self-Defense
512SprouseIsaacTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliiottBrendenShorin-Ryu Westwood
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottDayganChayceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230AndersonCodyJLone Star Black Belt Academy
324BighamHunterArnold's Martial Arts
324BighamHunterArnold's Martial Arts
412JenkinsGarrettFerris Tae Kwon Do
412JenkinsGarrettFerris Tae Kwon Do
512BighamParkerRossArnold's Martial Arts
512NolenAaronShorin-Ryu Westwood
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MullicanEvynnLeighNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SprouseJadenTNT School of Self-Defense
230ArnalJacobTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MillerNolanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
230LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-47 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StoneJaydenTNT School of Self-Defense
230CarterMaddieArnold's Martial Arts
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarnesDezdeonThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BaylorJanorrisChiness Indonesian self defense system
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NewlandJerryFerris Tae Kwon Do
230St.ClairEthanCOLLINTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-54 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SprouseJeremyTNT School of Self-Defense
230IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
324CastellanosGianmarcoTNT School of Self-Defense
412BohannanM. BradenPremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WebbAshleyNuon's Martial Arts
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceGMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230VeachTuckerCArnold's Martial Arts
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PathoummachithAlexLNon-Affiliated
 
BS-8 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
230HartJeremyTay son Nhan
324EnglishJeffreyBlack Tiger Martial Arts
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChambersD.E.Northside Karate
230MannClaytonEL-RoyTNT School of Self-Defense
324MullinsDonaldAKATO - Richardson
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollandWaylenJamesNuon's Martial Arts
230HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324WallLandryAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
230SmithShaileeBares Tae Kwon Do Fitness
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
230LeyvaSebastianAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ScottCa'DariusAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
SC-10 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-19 Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LigetiDimitriVitoPremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
SC-21 Single Stick Combat - Point * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChancellorDerrickDwayneThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
230IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
 
BFT-1 Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhillipsZacharyRonaldFC IRON DOJO
136MendozaMarioAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
136CastillejaVictorR.Nuon's Martial Arts
136CastillejaLoganNuon's Martial Arts
136PhillipsRodneyMichaelFC IRON DOJO
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RuizGioAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregory5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230RuizIanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyan3 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
324RuizAriAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WetzelHaley4 of 4Arnold's Martial Arts
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenningsKentLee2 of 2FC IRON DOJO
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsWyatt3 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230DownsJaxonKadenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HutchinsKaidenLance5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
324IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HomannMalloryShorin-Ryu Westwood
230SchmidtJames9 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
512GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IhlenfeldtStephenLynn10 of 10Nuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregory1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinNoahMichael4 of 5Nuon's Martial Arts
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaceyDarryl6 of 10American Karate Academy - Duncanville
136St.ClairEthanCOLLINTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPCF-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IhlenfeldtStephenLynn10 of 12Nuon's Martial Arts
 
BPCE-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsLarry9 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BWO-5 Breaking - Creative Wood * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VeachTuckerCArnold's Martial Arts
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
230ReynoldsAlexandriaSFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
 
TK-2 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VeachTuckerCArnold's Martial Arts
 
CSM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TortiDominicFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JamesAaronArnold's Martial Arts
230Patterson.TateArnold's Martial Arts
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BalsomiGabrielDanguLone Star Black Belt Academy
230MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TortiAnthonyFerris Tae Kwon Do
230CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
324PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
412McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
512CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ShirleyJaydenHallTay son Nhan
324EscobarAlexGabrielTay son Nhan
 
CS-11 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-12 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PattonMasenArnold's Martial Arts
230CopplaJacenArnold's Martial Arts
 
CS-14 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Heavy (145+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuevasTonyThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
CS-16 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Welter (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BighamParkerRossArnold's Martial Arts
230CavazosMichaelAnthonyMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
324BrembryCharlesLeonMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
 
CS-17 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light Middle (-145)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BighamHunterArnold's Martial Arts
 
CS-18 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Middle (-155)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MitchellTrentonColeNuon's Martial Arts
230JenkinsGarrettFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
CS-22 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Super Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezMiguelAngeloMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
 
CS-23 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fin (-55.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-24 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
230CruzBaeArnold's Martial Arts
 
CS-30 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-31 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BensonBaileyArnold's Martial Arts
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
324RitchieAliArnold's Martial Arts
 
CS-33 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarnesHarmonyArnold's Martial Arts
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WetzelHaleyArnold's Martial Arts
 
CS-35 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-37 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MullicanEvynnLeighNuon's Martial Arts
 
CS-38 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
CS-40 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarterMaddieArnold's Martial Arts
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-3 Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarRosemaryTay son Nhan
230WheelerElizabethFerris Tae Kwon Do
230IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
230IngeCalebFerris Tae Kwon Do
230BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
230BalsomiGabrielDanguLone Star Black Belt Academy
230TortiDominicFerris Tae Kwon Do
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230TorresSebastianTeam ESK
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
230WebbAshleyNuon's Martial Arts
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
324DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
412KellyPatrickJosephNon-Affiliated
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-2_1 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReyesSaeedAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
324TraigleRobbieFC IRON DOJO
412ArdryLukeDanielShorin-Ryu Westwood
412CastillejaVictorR.Nuon's Martial Arts
612WarrenAndrewShorin-Ryu Westwood
 
UF-6_1 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
324CampbellBraylonFast Fist Martial Arts
412WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
512DiazSantiagoFerris Tae Kwon Do
612WhittakerJaceFast Fist Martial Arts
612AllenMorganBrienaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-3_1 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonTrevonFast Fist
230CastillejaVictorR.Nuon's Martial Arts
324IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
324IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
412WarrenAndrewShorin-Ryu Westwood
412WarrenAndrewShorin-Ryu Westwood
512AlvarezSebestianAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512SmithZionQ.Fast Fist Martial Arts
 
US-10_1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
324CampbellBraylonFast Fist Martial Arts
324CampbellBraylonFast Fist Martial Arts
412WhittakerJaceFast Fist Martial Arts
412WhittakerJaceFast Fist Martial Arts
512WhiteKeallanSShorin-Ryu Westwood
512DiazSantiagoFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
G-4B-1 Grands - Forms * 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230PettwayDevonPTKO
230BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense

Other tournament images: