Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
230IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
324WrlcomrTraceyNorth American Self Defence
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
230GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
230ClarkChelseaPTKO
324ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
230ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Dela CruzHanz AaronManliclicKickStart Kids
230MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
324GarrettRileyNuon's Martial Arts
412IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
230GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
324SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412McKinneyEzraKingwood Top Kick Karate
512WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-3 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamArdenG Force Martial Arts
230LazoManuelG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
230GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
324LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
412LeJaydenDulles Kickstart Kids
512EspinosaAdrianGabrielG Force Martial Arts
612BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtegaRachaelKingwood Top Kick Karate
230MckinneyKarisKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
230BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
324MagnusChristianGalvanKingwood Kung Fu
412ThomasLukeArthurLogan Tournament Team
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
230SmithColtonTexas Combat Martial Arts
230SmithColtonTexas Combat Martial Arts
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
KC-2 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoLilianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
KC-3 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAryanaJazellDulles Kickstart Kids
 
KC-4 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtegaRachaelKingwood Top Kick Karate
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
KC-6 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
230MagnusChristianGalvanKingwood Kung Fu
324GuajardoJulianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
KC-8 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 16-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230PattersonDavidCAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyEvaLIT Martial Arts
230SearleColtonLIT Martial Arts
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
324SearleWestonLIT Martial Arts
412WebsterAydenLIT Martial Arts
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAgniG Force Martial Arts
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BurnamanKylieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamArdenG Force Martial Arts
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324NaimHayleeRyanKickStart Kids
412HatawayKylaNicoleKickStart Kids - Navasota
512BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
612MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
612FordDelilahPremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
812RazkanniKoralineLIT Martial Arts
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobinsonOwenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230HarrisSpencerChristianLIT Martial Arts
324ThomasLukeArthurLogan Tournament Team
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCHouston Karate Academy
230SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
324GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
230SanchezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosClarissaVeronicaTeam Revolution
230HolmesBellaAnneNon-Affiliated - Louisianna
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
BC-4 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
324WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412AyalaAgustinPTKO
412GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosClarissaVeronicaTeam Revolution
230SubonjiChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
324ClarkChelseaPTKO
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
230GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrionesMia AlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorrowAryonAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardRileyAlexanderAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230BarkerAdelaideAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230JenkinsCarleighAnneAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324BROWNKYLIESAIGEAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412FordDelilahPremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
512TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
230ThiesLukeBenjaminPremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KelleyPatriciaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhrovaHannaVivianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230MorrowArditaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GaddyHarrisonDroptine Blackbelt Academy
230WilsonFinnWorldwide Martial Arts
324MagroArielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LemleyJaycieWorldwide Martial Arts
230EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
324HammockMontgomeryMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
412OsorioJasonAlexanderWorldwide Martial Arts
512IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
230HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
324MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
412GarrettRileyNuon's Martial Arts
412JuradoElijahJoelMaples Martial Arts
612BrionesMia AlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
612EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
612HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
412HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
512GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
612HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
612WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalcidoSinceireLuisaBushido Martial Arts
230Clark-NormanCharlottePTKO
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAgniG Force Martial Arts
230CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
324VilchesEmmanuelG Force Martial Arts
412EstupinanStephanieMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
512TenorioJoelAntonioJDogs PKKA
612BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
612Dela CruzHanz AaronManliclicKickStart Kids
612LuckeyLeonidasJordanDroptine Blackbelt Academy
612RamirezCieloGiselleGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaudaryZaynePerformance Evolution
230VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
324DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
412CruzAbigailRayeTeam NGK
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230GuajardoLilianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
324CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
412WardRileyAlexanderAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
412BurnamanKylieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230LazoManuelG Force Martial Arts
324PhamArdenG Force Martial Arts
412TurnerAubreyKickstart Kids - Park Crest Middle School
512OsorioNicholasIsaiahWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
230ReedAydenAlexander
324EspinosaAdrianGabrielG Force Martial Arts
412LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
512StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
512WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
512ReyesJohannaLieselDulles Kickstart Kids
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
324SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
412TarasiukEmilyHouston Karate Academy
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230MckinneyKarisKingwood Top Kick Karate
324OrtegaRachaelKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamirezCarlosAndresGonzalez Karate Academy
230CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
324MullicanEvynnLeighNuon's Martial Arts
412EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
412TanweerHanaJDogs PKKA
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
230GreggAvaKickStart Kids
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230LeJasmineDulles Kickstart Kids
324MagnusChristianGalvanKingwood Kung Fu
412NaquinBrendonLAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CorkJaylaDulles Kickstart Kids
230BustamanteJairoRMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
324MacinerneyTatiannaAlexandraKickstart kids
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230FosterHaileyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuMatthewAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
230SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
324GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
230FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324SanchezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
412UhrovaHannaVivianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
612SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarandaAydenRayTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230GaddyHarrisonDroptine Blackbelt Academy
324GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
412WilsonFinnWorldwide Martial Arts
512MizeCorbanArseniusJDogs PKKA
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MagroArielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OsorioJasonAlexanderWorldwide Martial Arts
136OsorioJasonAlexanderWorldwide Martial Arts
230IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
230IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
324HammockMontgomeryMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
324HammockMontgomeryMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
412EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
412EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
512NewellJacksonPREMIER MARTIAL ART RIVER OAKS
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
324SnyderLeviStevenDroptine Blackbelt Academy
412HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512BelloDavidMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OlivarezEmilyAraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
324JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
412LemleyJaycieWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
324WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
412RabalaisLilianaMarieMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
412RabalaisLilianaMarieMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
230HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
324MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
412JuradoElijahJoelMaples Martial Arts
512AlamSyedAyaanJDogs PKKA
512EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
324HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
412KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
512BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
512GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
512HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
512GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230RodriguezTysonAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
324EscamillaMateusRyanPremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230MizeArtemisIlina-LouiseJDogs PKKA
324BrionesMia AlexisTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SnyderJaneDroptine Blackbelt Academy
230ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
324HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalcidoSinceireLuisaBushido Martial Arts
230Clark-NormanCharlottePTKO
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WhiteIsaiyahJalealJDogs PKKA
230PirataieEthanPREMIER MARTIAL ART RIVER OAKS
324CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
412CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
512TenorioJoelAntonioJDogs PKKA
512GARCIA ZAMORAAnthonyJDogs PKKA
512LuckeyLeonidasJordanDroptine Blackbelt Academy
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
230ChaudaryZaynePerformance Evolution
324RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412CurleeRonaldJosephDroptine Blackbelt Academy
412CurleeRonaldJosephDroptine Blackbelt Academy
512CruzNicholasAndrewTeam NGK
512VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230HainesJamesMichaelVictoria Karate Academy
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
230Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
230EstupinanStephanieMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
324LanghamNancyAnnWorldwide Martial Arts
324LanghamNancyAnnWorldwide Martial Arts
412DoyleLeslyWorldwide Martial Arts
412DoyleLeslyWorldwide Martial Arts
512RoaneLilianaDulles Kickstart Kids
512MichaelDanait Dulles Kickstart Kids
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CruzAbigailRayeTeam NGK
230DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
324AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
324BarkerAdelaideAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412BurnamanKylieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OsorioNicholasIsaiahWorldwide Martial Arts
230CuevasTonyThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
324BomerHunterRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
324BomerHunterRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
412BomerHaydenRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
412BomerHaydenRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
512HammockLeonardoERR - Mike Maxwell fighting dragon school
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReedAydenAlexander
230FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
324DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
324DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
412ZunigaGustavoPREMIER MARTIAL ART RIVER OAKS
412ZunigaGustavoPREMIER MARTIAL ART RIVER OAKS
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobinsonOwenAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
412LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
412LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TrevinoAudreyLisaEvolution Sport Karate
230Nlend BassamaAndree-CecilePerformance Evolution
324WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
324WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
412LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
412LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
512BROWNKYLIESAIGEAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512RodriguezAryanaJazellDulles Kickstart Kids
512StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
512FordDelilahPremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
324OrtegaRachaelKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ThiesLukeBenjaminPremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
230SaenzEstebanTeam Legacy
324WeibelJacksonDaleAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
230CraveyKylieMWorldwide Martial Arts
324TanweerHanaJDogs PKKA
412MullicanEvynnLeighNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BabaahmadiJahanHouston Karate Academy
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManghamDawsonEvanWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BustamanteJairoRMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230WinkelmanCalebNathanaelAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-47 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CorkJaylaDulles Kickstart Kids
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MacinerneyTatiannaAlexandraKickstart kids
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoxBerihuKurtTKO Dojo
230FigueroaAdrianJoeTeam K2 Karate
324BarnesDezdeonThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
324BarnesDezdeonThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
412WrlcomrTraceyNorth American Self Defence
412WrlcomrTraceyNorth American Self Defence
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuMatthewAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-54 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230RachalDwaynePatrickMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
324IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
230WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WebbAshleyNuon's Martial Arts
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
136PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
230PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
230PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
230BernalAlejandroPREMIER MARTIAL ART RIVER OAKS
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClarkChelseaPTKO
230SubonjiChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksWillieFlight Line Academy
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PattersonDavidCAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230FrancisAlPearland's Main Street Dojo
324SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaxwellMichaelMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
230MizeCorbanArseniusJDogs PKKA
324IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
230EscamillaMateusRyanPremier Martial Arts - Dickinson
324BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
324BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
412EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
412EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
512AlamSyedAyaanJDogs PKKA
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
230MizeArtemisIlina-LouiseJDogs PKKA
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
230HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
230RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324WardRileyAlexanderAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412NaquinKalebJordanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
512CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VilchesEmmanuelG Force Martial Arts
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MontifarEthan Excell Martial Arts Center
230GARCIA ZAMORAAnthonyJDogs PKKA
 
SC-10 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BryanZachariahAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-11 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Heavy (165+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WinkelmanCalebNathanaelAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
230VilchesAngelesG Force Martial Arts
324GuajardoLilianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
SC-13 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MullicanEvynnLeighNuon's Martial Arts
 
SC-18 Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Light (185-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
SC-19 Single Stick Combat - Point * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
SC-21 Single Stick Combat - Point * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChancellorDerrickDwayneThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
230IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
 
BFT-1 Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothAustinBarclayHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDeanHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WrightFaith2 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregory5 of 7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
324IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammockLeonardo5 of 5ERR - Mike Maxwell fighting dragon school
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WrightCody3 of 12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WrightFaith2 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregory6 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
324IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230BoothAustinBarclay7 of 8Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDean10 of 11Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
230TarasiukEmily8 of 8Houston Karate Academy
324HatawayKylaNicoleKickStart Kids - Navasota
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
230DavisPaulDonHouston Karate Academy
324PoseyTrevor8 of 12Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
230WrightCody9 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WrightFaith1 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
324IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoel1 of 5Nuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothAustinBarclayHouston Karate Academy
230MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
324CollinsBraxtynRyan2 of 7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDeanHouston Karate Academy
230HarrisSpencerChristian5 of 12LIT Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DurkotJessicaNoel4 of 4Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl11 of 12Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WrightCody9 of 11Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-1 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl8 of 8Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCF-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WrightCody12 of 12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230IhlenfeldtStephenLynnNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPCE-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WellsSionMaurice12 of 12Houston Karate Academy
 
BWO-2 Breaking - Creative Wood * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IhlenfeldtGhraysonJoelNuon's Martial Arts
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAgniG Force Martial Arts
230MichaelDanait Dulles Kickstart Kids
324BrionesAnthonyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TK-3 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
136SubonjiChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
230OshodiSamirahDulles Kickstart Kids
324GuajardoLilianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412MorrowArditaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WrlcomrTraceyNorth American Self Defence
 
CSM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacoboFrankAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GainesKavontreThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
230EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
324BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
324BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
324BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
412JuradoElijahJoelMaples Martial Arts
412JuradoElijahJoelMaples Martial Arts
412JuradoElijahJoelMaples Martial Arts
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinDanielThomasNuon's Martial Arts
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
136DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
230HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
230HuntKingstonNuon's Martial Arts
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230GarzaJeremyJoeWarrior University
324CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
324CookCutterWorldwide Martial Arts
412CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512WelshRobertWayneWarrior University
512NaquinKalebJordanAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezLoganWrainWarrior University
230CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuarteLeonardoMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Welter (-115)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FrasorLukeLianghanKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
CS-11 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
230PirataieEthanPREMIER MARTIAL ART RIVER OAKS
 
CS-14 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Heavy (145+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuevasTonyThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
CS-15 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Light (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NaquinBrendonLAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CS-18 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Middle (-155)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CS-20 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Heavy (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WinkelmanCalebNathanaelAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CS-24 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
 
CS-25 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MizeArtemisIlina-LouiseJDogs PKKA
 
CS-26 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
 
CS-27 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-31 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BROWNKYLIESAIGEAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CS-37 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MullicanEvynnLeighNuon's Martial Arts
 
CS-39 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SotoMarelyHouston Karate Academy
230HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-3 Self Defense * <= 17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-8_1 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VilchesAngelesG Force Martial Arts
230MichaelDanait Dulles Kickstart Kids
324GreggHannahMackenzieKickstart kids
412CraveyBryantWWorldwide Martial Arts
512CruzNicholasAndrewTeam NGK
612RoaneLilianaDulles Kickstart Kids
712DoyleLeslyWorldwide Martial Arts
712LanghamNancyAnnWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-13_1 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieEvolution Sport Karate
230FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
324MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
412GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
412LeJaydenDulles Kickstart Kids
412RodriguezAryanaJazellDulles Kickstart Kids
 
BCO-3_1 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts

Other tournament images: