Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LozanoDevinAlpha Karate
136Bien-AimeElijahFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136AlvaradoCristobalAlpha Karate
136BelloJoseLuisGonzalez Karate Academy
136De LeonGaelAlpha Karate
136EstrellaGabyAlpha Karate
136Bien-AimeSaraijahFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136ZunigaMarcusAnthonyFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136DoyleLeslyWorldwide Martial Arts
136ChavezIsaacUrielFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136CruzMarcosGabrielFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136AguilarChristianRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136BelloMatthewFelixGonzalez Karate Academy
136LozanoDevinAlpha Karate
136Bien-AimeElijahFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136AlvaradoCristobalAlpha Karate
136BelloJoseLuisGonzalez Karate Academy
136De LeonGaelAlpha Karate
136EstrellaGabyAlpha Karate
136Bien-AimeSaraijahFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136ZunigaMarcusAnthonyFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136DoyleLeslyWorldwide Martial Arts
136ChavezIsaacUrielFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136CruzMarcosGabrielFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136AguilarChristianRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136BelloMatthewFelixGonzalez Karate Academy
136LozanoDevinAlpha Karate
136Bien-AimeElijahFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136AlvaradoCristobalAlpha Karate
136BelloJoseLuisGonzalez Karate Academy
136De LeonGaelAlpha Karate
136EstrellaGabyAlpha Karate
136Bien-AimeSaraijahFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136ZunigaMarcusAnthonyFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136DoyleLeslyWorldwide Martial Arts
136ChavezIsaacUrielFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136CruzMarcosGabrielFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136AguilarChristianRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136BelloMatthewFelixGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
324CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
230LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMaelTeam ESK
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230BelloMatthewFelixGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
230ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
324PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAlexTeam ESK
230GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230GarzaDamianTeam ESK
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
230GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosClarissaVeronicaTeam Revolution
 
BC-4 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosClarissaVeronicaTeam Revolution
230MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
324GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMaelTeam ESK
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
324MinjaresCarlosUrielEl Paso Karate
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230SawyerTomEl Paso Karate
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230JuarezMaximusEl Paso Karate
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezSavannaLeeEl Paso Karate
230LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
324GarzaDamianTeam ESK
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
230BarkerRenAustin Karate Center
324GarzaAaronBears Karate International
412HossRyanEl Paso Karate
412HerrinKayleeWorldwide Martial Arts
612MagroArielWorldwide Martial Arts
612WilsonFinnWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AnacIlyasEden FriasAustin Karate Center
230FloresCarolinaAlejandraBears Karate International
324GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
412FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
412MinjaresCarlosUrielEl Paso Karate
612OlivarezEmilyAraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
324BudhagodaAidenAustin Karate Center
412RubioRemyBears Karate International
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
324EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
412RamirezJosephAbrahamGonzalez Karate Academy
512De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
612JuradoElijahJoelMaples Martial Arts
712RiveraDominiqueAlpha Karate
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SotoAnaSofiaAustin Karate Center
230GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
324ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
412GarzaAdamBears Karate International
512Reynolds-EdmondsSeanGolden Eagle Martial Arts
612BelloJoseLuisGonzalez Karate Academy
612ArenivasAustinGolden Eagle Martial Arts
612TataNeehalGolden Eagle Martial Arts
912HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
912AvilezLilyGolden Eagle Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalcidoSinceireLuisaBushido Martial Arts
230SawyerTomEl Paso Karate
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
230RamirezCieloGiselleGonzalez Karate Academy
324DoyleLeslyWorldwide Martial Arts
412LanghamNancyAnnWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
324CostalesJamesGolden Eagle Martial Arts
412PillaiAakashGolden Eagle Martial Arts
512Reynolds-EdmondsEdenGolden Eagle Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
324SantillanesBryceThomasGolden Eagle Martial Arts
412AndrewsLilyRaeGolden Eagle Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230JuarezMaximusEl Paso Karate
324OnealJordanMFerris Tae Kwon Do
412CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
412CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEleanorOdethFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
324EsquivelNaomiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
230GonzalezElisieCarmenGonzalez Karate Academy
324GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
412Reynolds-EdmondsJohnGolden Eagle Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
324AndrewsJasonJarrodGolden Eagle Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamirezCarlosAndresGonzalez Karate Academy
230EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GustafsonAndreaEstherFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuMatthewAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SotoMariaJoseAustin Karate Center
230SanchezKellyMGonzalez Karate Academy
324BarbolaGinaRaeGolden Eagle Martial Arts
412SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
512GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
612SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeHoyosJosephTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
230De La CruzHiginioFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324GustafsonAuroraLunaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorenoGaelAntonioNon-Affiliated
230HossRyanEl Paso Karate
324WilsonFinnWorldwide Martial Arts
412GarzaAaronBears Karate International
512De LeonGaelAlpha Karate
512AlvaradoCristobalAlpha Karate
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
230EstrellaGabyAlpha Karate
324MaciasIvannaBlack Cobra Karate
412DorseyCoraRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512MagroArielWorldwide Martial Arts
512HerrinKayleeWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
230EstradaMaelTeam ESK
324FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
412ReyesKasonBlack Cobra Karate
512MorenoHazaelPrimetime Martial Arts
512JONESJEDIDIAHEl Paso Karate
512SandinoIanAndresEl Paso Karate
512MinjaresCarlosUrielEl Paso Karate
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
324RubioRemyBears Karate International
412CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
512BudhagodaAidenAustin Karate Center
512EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresCarolinaAlejandraBears Karate International
230OlivarezEmilyAraiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurrayTylerJamesVictoria Karate Academy
230HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
324EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
412JuradoElijahJoelMaples Martial Arts
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
230RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324GarzaAdamBears Karate International
412GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
512ArenivasAustinGolden Eagle Martial Arts
512TataNeehalGolden Eagle Martial Arts
512Reynolds-EdmondsSeanGolden Eagle Martial Arts
512BelloJoseLuisGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SawyerTomEl Paso Karate
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
324RiveraDominiqueAlpha Karate
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
324ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
412AvilezLilyGolden Eagle Martial Arts
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalcidoSinceireLuisaBushido Martial Arts
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeardenDiegoAlpha Karate
230MartinezEdricFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324BolanosHectorSebastianBears Karate International
412ChavezIsaacUrielFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512RiveraChristopherAlpha Karate
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
324RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412PillaiAakashGolden Eagle Martial Arts
512CostalesJamesGolden Eagle Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HainesJamesMichaelVictoria Karate Academy
230MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
324SantillanesBryceThomasGolden Eagle Martial Arts
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaximusEl Paso Karate
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DoyleLeslyWorldwide Martial Arts
230LanghamNancyAnnWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230ReynoldsJuliaKarate International San Antonio
324Reynolds-EdmondsEdenGolden Eagle Martial Arts
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324PerezKendraTeam ESK
412AndrewsLilyRaeGolden Eagle Martial Arts
512OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
230OnealJordanMFerris Tae Kwon Do
324CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArteagaJJAlpha Karate
230Bien-AimeElijahFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230Reynolds-EdmondsJohnGolden Eagle Martial Arts
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230AndrewsJasonJarrodGolden Eagle Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
230SantillanesTroyAleksanderGolden Eagle Martial Arts
324GarzaDamianTeam ESK
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
230EsquivelNaomiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324Bien-AimeSaraijahFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
230SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezSavannaLeeEl Paso Karate
230LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
324CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
412ChinnamMihikaGolden Eagle Martial Arts
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamirezCarlosAndresGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DanielsXavierSotonyeMartial Athletes
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
230BeltranDevinJaymesVictoria Karate Academy
 
US-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeonDavidAlpha Karate
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136willmoretylerExcell Martial Arts Center
230CantuMatthewAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenThe DragonTeam Gipsy
230SanchezJeremiahImpact Martial Arts
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrownNathanAshcrafts Tae kwon Do and Cardio kick boxing
230GerstmannKalexAustin Impact JKD
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MccalisterCollinLouisFighting Fit Kickboxing & Jiu Jitsu
 
CSMM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SchlotterDrewAustin Impact JKD
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Fly (-65.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SandinoIanAndresEl Paso Karate
230GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
412JONESJEDIDIAHEl Paso Karate
512JuradoElijahJoelMaples Martial Arts
512MooreSethEricRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MinjaresCarlosUrielEl Paso Karate
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * Male * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarterMarcusAllenChristian Taekwondo League
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Bantam (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230GarzaJeremyJoeWarrior University
324JuarezMaximusEl Paso Karate
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Feather (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezLoganWrainWarrior University
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-12 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 10-13 * Middle (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-18 Sparring - Continuous * Male * 14-17 * Middle (-155)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LedonYiandiRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-25 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Bantam (-75.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DorseyCoraRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-26 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Feather (-85)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
 
CS-27 Sparring - Continuous * Female * <= 9 * Light (-95)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-32 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light (-105)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DoyleLeslyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
CS-34 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 10-13 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezSavannaLeeEl Paso Karate
 
CS-39 Sparring - Continuous * Female * 14-17 * Light Middle (-125)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EsawZemiraBushido Martial Arts
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville

Other tournament images: