Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
BFT-1 Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TarrBransenWayneFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyatt1 of 1Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValenzuelaJoy1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HaynesEthan2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyatt4 of 4Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ValenzuelaJoy7 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDavian8 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyatt1 of 2Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HughesGregory2 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDavianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HaynesEthan1 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyon9 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CyphersNathanaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BernhagenCashWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BroussardNoahMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
29BroussardMicahMartial Arts School of Enlightment - DUP C
36GarayMatthewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
46CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5WilsonTrevonFast Fist
6BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
7HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
8ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
8GeislemanForrestEvergreen Tae Keon Do
10ValdezSophiaLORINEEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
10BrodersenBlakelyGreen Family Martial Arts
12ThayerLincolnADUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GeislemanGrahamEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29PapasJordanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36ERR-nonenone
36McLeanElliotAllen's Sport Karate
5ScottAveryBarrettEvergreen Tae Keon Do
6RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
6PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
8AguilarSebastianAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Woods-PaytenJaxonMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
29HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
36CampbellBraylonFast Fist Martial Arts
36ChambersJeremiahImmanuelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
29MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
36BeverlyAdamLeeRogers Martial Arts
36ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5ClineRyanWarrior Nation
6GoodmanAndrewGreen Family Martial Arts
7PhillipsWilliamRooseveltFire Dragon Martial Arts
7LittleLanaEliseNorth Texas Karate Academy
9YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
10CortezIsaicDonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
11BlevinsHannahLeeEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BaylorJamilaMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
29ElkinsAidenDavisEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36SmithHunterGreen Family Martial Arts
36YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5HukillJolieGLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaKundaWarrior Nation
29LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
36MugoyaHadassahWarrior Nation
46MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
5SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
6LoydTrippWarrior Nation
6CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
8MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
9ClaryKaydenRayWarrior Nation
10LawsonBryanGreen Family Martial Arts
11DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonAnDeliseNZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
29TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
36GardnerBraydenAllenNorth Texas Karate Academy
46HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
5AlvarezAbnerWilliams Tae Kwon Do
6Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
6AlvarezAbinadabWilliams Tae Kwon Do
6DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
9LopezLewisAndresMesquite TKD
9DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
9AblesBayleeNorth Texas Karate Academy
12TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
29DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36SosaBellaEvangelineOmega Martial Arts
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowellHadynTay son Nhan
29BrembryCharlesLeonMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
36BaylorKhamariMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
46BaylorJaniyahMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
5MartinezMiguelAngeloMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
6BaylorJalonMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
29McLeodStephanieLone Star Martial Arts Center
36SmithBryson Smith2Morrows Leadrs Corp, NFP
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
29BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
36MugoyaDavidWarrior Nation
36CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5IsenbergRynnHuAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
29RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
36MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
46LongJessicaDazhara-SymoneFast Fist Martial Arts
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BarnwellJustinWarrior Nation
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
29VeasleyLyeniseCornell Martial Arts
36RobbinsKassandraWarrior Nation
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomboYsabelleSW Family Martial Arts
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SimmsKyausGabrielM.A.S.E.
29StanfordFloydChiness Indonesian self defense system
29ThompsonJustinGreen Family Martial Arts
46ClaryMichaelRayWarrior Nation
5BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CambronJearon
29BaylorJanorrisChiness Indonesian self defense system
36RobbinsKotyWarrior Nation
46DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
5GriffinWadeKeithNorth Texas Karate Academy
6AguirreJuanNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HaroJesseNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RaderAmyRuthWarrior Nation
29BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
36JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
5SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
29BynumDemarcusDeionDUP - West Point Karate School
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
29CornellSandraKCornell Martial Arts
36HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
46AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonArielleYZee's American TKD
29PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
36DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
36SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
36CovingtonAnDeliseNZee's American TKD
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
29GardnerBraydenAllenNorth Texas Karate Academy
36TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
46DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
29NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
36ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29GriffinWadeKeithNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
29SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
29ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
46CovingtonJeremyRZee's American TKD
5ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
6BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
29CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36CornellSandraKCornell Martial Arts
46ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadderMenaTay son Nhan
29NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
36GarayMatthewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
46GomezMateoTay son Nhan
5ElkinsAidenDavisEvergreen Tae Keon Do
6BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
7DrummondKamrynWest Point Karate School
8MorrowZantrezWest Point Karate School
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
29HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
36GronbergGretaCNorth Texas Karate Academy
46FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
5PapasJordanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
6VasquezSkyMiaBellaEvergreen Tae Keon Do
7ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
8WhittakerJaceFast Fist Martial Arts
8BlevinsHannahLeeEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
10SmithSawyerBluFast Fist Martial Arts
10HaynesEthanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
12ScottAveryBarrettEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated
29RandleLaShonWest Point Karate School
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenVirginiaYvonneWarrior Nation
29KamphausDevinGreen Family Martial Arts
36MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
46LathonMalikWest Point Karate School
5GastonTranekaWest Point Karate School
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
29EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
36GhaleAnnuTay son Nhan
46NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
46AlvarezAbinadabWilliams Tae Kwon Do
6RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
7LopezLewisAndresMesquite TKD
8EvansThaddeusWest Point Karate School
8AlvarezAbnerWilliams Tae Kwon Do
10DavidsonEmmanuelWest Point Karate School
10DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
12HarrisRakeemWest Point Karate School
12BrownDavianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
36JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
5FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
6ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
6McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
8SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VeasleyLyeniseCornell Martial Arts
29AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
29HoggattNicholeWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
29RaderKaylinMarieWarrior Nation
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GriffinWadeKeithNorth Texas Karate Academy
29HunleyScottGreen Family Martial Arts
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
36SpiveySethDeanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
46FranklinKristovDemetreAllen's Sport Karate
5DUNNDONALDMesquite TKD
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29DifrancescoKristinNicoleChampion Karate Academy
36HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
46LoydAmberWarrior Nation
5SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts
29SwinneyBillyWayneRefugio National Karate Team
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
46ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThomasMinnieDossMin's Tae Kwon Do
29CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
29SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
36HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
29WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29BernhagenCashWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36HalsellBenjaminAllen's Sport Karate
36VencesIsaacAllen's Sport Karate
5NanceDallasWest Point Karate School
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
36NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
36StigersTrinityMAllen's Sport Karate
5ValdezSophiaLORINEEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
5MaysBrooklynnWest Point Karate School
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PapasJordanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SingletaryAlexisBrookePeak Performance Martial Arts
29ThomasChloeMarenFast Fist
36HadderMenaTay son Nhan
36HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
5DouglasZamyaNylanFast Fist Martial Arts
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonArielleYZee's American TKD
29FiskMayaSueRogers Martial Arts
36BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
36LittleLanaEliseNorth Texas Karate Academy
5BlevinsHannahLeeEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
5VasquezSkyMiaBellaEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29HukillJolieGLawson's Kenpo Karate
36BaylorJamilaMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
36DrummondKamrynWest Point Karate School
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
29MugoyaHadassahWarrior Nation
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonAnDeliseNZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenVirginiaYvonneWarrior Nation
29MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
29TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
36AblesBayleeNorth Texas Karate Academy
36HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
5TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SosaBellaEvangelineOmega Martial Arts
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BaylorKhamariMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
29BaylorJaniyahMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
36GastonTranekaWest Point Karate School
36PowellHadynTay son Nhan
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McLeodStephanieLone Star Martial Arts Center
29NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongJessicaDazhara-SymoneFast Fist Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarayMatthewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29CoryattIsaacJeremiahAllen's Sport Karate
36EscaleraPhilipJosephAllen's Sport Karate
36WhiteCarterAllen's Sport Karate
5EscaleraPhilipJosephAllen's Sport Karate
5BroussardMicahMartial Arts School of Enlightment - DUP C
5CortezDevinAnthonyEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GeislemanGrahamEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29ERR-nonenone
36RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
36ScottAveryBarrettEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5AguilarSebastianAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorrowZantrezWest Point Karate School
29YoungPrestonLamarFast Fist Martial Arts
36Woods-PaytenJaxonMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
36ChambersJeremiahImmanuelFire Dragon Martial Arts
5TarrBransenWayneFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5LeavaRishiVAllen's Sport Karate
5VencesGerardoAllen's Sport Karate
5CamposLuisIsaacAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
29GoodmanAndrewGreen Family Martial Arts
36MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
36SernaVictorNorthside Karate
5YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5PhillipsWilliamRooseveltFire Dragon Martial Arts
5BerryCameronEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5WhittakerJaceFast Fist Martial Arts
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StigersRichardAllen's Sport Karate
29RendonKaydinAllen's Sport Karate
36GomezMateoTay son Nhan
36JordanSaxsonAllen's Sport Karate
5ElkinsAidenDavisEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5SmithHunterGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29MugoyaKundaWarrior Nation
36LawsonBryanGreen Family Martial Arts
36LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
5EdwardsAlexanderFast Fist Martial Arts
5SmithSawyerBluFast Fist Martial Arts
5FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
5LoydTrippWarrior Nation
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated
29RandleLaShonWest Point Karate School
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EvansThaddeusWest Point Karate School
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
29AlvarezAbinadabWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36AcevedoJadenNoahAllen's Sport Karate
36GardnerBraydenAllenNorth Texas Karate Academy
5AlvarezAbnerWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5BrownDavianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5LopezLewisAndresMesquite TKD
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithDerrickWest Point Karate School
29RendonKalebAllen's Sport Karate
36BrembryCharlesLeonMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
36MartinezMiguelAngeloMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
5BaylorJalonMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EvansThaddeusWest Point Karate School
29RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
36HarrisRakeemWest Point Karate School
36NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
5DavidsonEmmanuelWest Point Karate School
5SmithBryson Smith2Morrows Leadrs Corp, NFP
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
29UnderwoodAidenLone Star Martial Arts Center
36HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36LopezVincentJoelAllen's Sport Karate
36WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
5MugoyaDavidWarrior Nation
5IsenbergRynnHuAllen's Sport Karate
5BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LathonMalikWest Point Karate School
29KamphausDevinGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerWaylonTravisLone Star Martial Arts Center
29RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
36NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
36MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DerrickMasonEric ColtWarrior Nation
29TomboDavidJohnUnited States - non-affiliated
36DAVISANTJUANNWest Point Karate School
36ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobbinsKassandraWarrior Nation
 
S-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TomboYsabelleSW Family Martial Arts
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HoggattNicholeWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McNielPJFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StanfordFloydChiness Indonesian self defense system
29SimmsKyausGabrielM.A.S.E.
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29AguirreJuanNorth Texas Karate Academy
36BaylorJanorrisChiness Indonesian self defense system
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FullerDailynFast Fist
29RobbinsKotyWarrior Nation
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpiveySethDeanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
36ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HaroJesseNorth Texas Karate Academy
29FranklinKristovDemetreAllen's Sport Karate
36CyphersNathanaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
29ClaryMichaelRayWarrior Nation
36ThompsonJustinGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CambronJearon
29GriffinWadeKeithNorth Texas Karate Academy
36HunleyScottGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DUNNDONALDMesquite TKD
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAntoinetteAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RaderKaylinMarieWarrior Nation
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
36BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoydAmberWarrior Nation
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36RaderAmyRuthWarrior Nation
36SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BynumDemarcusDeionDUP - West Point Karate School
29GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
36CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDevonteWest Point Karate School
29SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
36ChandlerGibsonMedlockLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
29AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CovingtonJeremyRZee's American TKD
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
29MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsChartleDUP - Allen's Sport Karate
29MorseMarkWarrior Nation
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
KA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EscaleraPhilipJosephAllen's Sport Karate
 
TF-1 Forms - Teams 3-5 members - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-23 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-110.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
 
SC-34 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Bantam (-54kg -119lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
SC-36 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Light (-60kg -132.3lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-38 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
 
SC-62 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-76kg -167.6lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AguirreJuanNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
SC-64 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Cruiser (-86kg -189.6lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpiveySethDeanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
SC-65 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (-93kg -205lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
FT-2_2-1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParkerSavannahReneEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
36LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
46SernaVictorNorthside Karate
5HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6BerryCameronEvergreen Tae Keon Do
7TrejoBrandonZee's American TKD
7CortezIsaicDonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
9ERR-nonenone
10EdwardsAlexanderFast Fist Martial Arts
11DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
 
F-6_2-1 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
29GronbergGretaCNorth Texas Karate Academy
36VasquezSkyMiaBellaEvergreen Tae Keon Do
46BerryCameronEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5FiskMayaSueRogers Martial Arts
6FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
7TrejoDegioZee's American TKD
7CovingtonArielleYZee's American TKD

Other tournament images: