Circuit:AOK
Region:East
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
BFT-1 Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MejiaMarianaMckenzieTeam Karate Academy
112TorresJustinHogan's Victory Karate
112RossAutumn12 of 0Team Karate Academy
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoothAustinBarclay12 of 0Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SamOliverBernard12 of 0Hogan's Victory Karate
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VargasDavid12 of 0Hogan's Victory Karate
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoothJonathanDean12 of 0Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MorenoKadynERROR - Hogan’s victory karate
29KosankeLucasDean9 of 0Hogan's Victory Karate
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BacakBrettHogan's Victory Karate
29BoothAustinBarclayHouston Karate Academy
36AndersonCannonWyattHogan's Victory Karate
36LeBrandon6 of 0Champions Way Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoothJonathanDean12 of 0Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DurkotJessicaNoel12 of 0Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl12 of 0Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaNayEliRaeLynn12 of 0Hogan's Victory Karate
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresJustinHogan's Victory Karate
29BoothAustinBarclayHouston Karate Academy
36VerduzcoAlanahZ6 of 0Hogan's Victory Karate
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoothJonathanDean12 of 0Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl12 of 0Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCF-1 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl12 of 0Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WellsSionMaurice12 of 0Houston Karate Academy
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DoanStephanieTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29CyphersNathanael9 of 0Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GutierrezAntonella12 of 0Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaNayEliRaeLynnHogan's Victory Karate
29SiddiquiMuhammad AbdullahTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36VelasquezKaylieAnn6 of 0Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisMikaylaL.Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29MartinezAaron9 of 0Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrdonioAydenleeTeam NCMA
29Soliz-ReyesEdwardNoelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36ChambersJeremiahImmanuelFire Dragon Martial Arts
36TorresJustin6 of 0Hogan's Victory Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29JimenezLiamRichardTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
36BostonNolanAlexander6 of 0Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzNicholasAndrewTeam NGK
29ReyesMiguelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36AndersonCannonWyattHogan's Victory Karate
36RuizKevinAlexander6 of 0American Institute of Martial Arts
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzAbigailRayeTeam NGK
29DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
36SantosEstephanyNayelli6 of 0Northside Karate
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OsangElizabeth12 of 0Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
29MartinezSantiagoTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36MedinaEdgardDemian6 of 0Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CoffeyCodyMPeoples TKD
29PerlaOscarRaulWilson Karate Academy
36KnightAydenAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
36TurnerGabrielMicah6 of 0Peoples TKD
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SiddiquiNoorFarimaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29SiddiquiMariaHudaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36KenneyAidenPeoples TKD
36GOMEZ MORALESSAMUELARMANDO6 of 0Wilson Karate Academy
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Beaumont
29RossAutumnTeam Karate Academy
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChindavongMaximusGlobal Martial Arts
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BolanosMelanie12 of 0Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelRey12 of 0Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
36CrowellNathan6 of 0Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MohammedAbubakrIbn12 of 0Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEdwinD12 of 09th Street Gym Karate
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisLauraJohnson12 of 0Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AustriaMervynCarvajal12 of 0North Texas Karate Academy
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RaiffeisenJosephCHouston Karate Academy
29DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
36LeonAnthonyNew Generation of Kenpo
36BevilMichaelAndrew6 of 0Wilson Karate Academy
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeIvanHouston Karate Academy
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
36DoddReginaldDavid Elijah6 of 0Peoples TKD
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezAmariFire Dragon Martial Arts
29Abou-EliasJanet9 of 0New Generation of Kenpo
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
29JewellRebecca9 of 0Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
29CarreraFabian9 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharles12 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
29PlessJennyJenny Pless
36HunterSanette6 of 0Rogers Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
36ElderCharles6 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonCannonWyattHogan's Victory Karate
29GarciaNayEliRaeLynnHogan's Victory Karate
36BacakBrettHogan's Victory Karate
36VargasDavid6 of 0Hogan's Victory Karate
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GeerChanningMTeam K2 Karate
29JimenezLiamRichard9 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OsangElizabeth12 of 0Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaul12 of 0Northside Beaumont
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
36DurkotJessicaNoel6 of 0Houston Karate Academy
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RaiffeisenJosephCHouston Karate Academy
29DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
36MazurWalterFrancis6 of 0Villareal Karate Club
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharles12 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36HornsbyMichael6 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
29GreenCharlestonEvergreen Tae Kwon Do
36MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36PlessJenny6 of 0Jenny Pless
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
36WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
36ElderCharles6 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SiddiquiNoorFarimaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
112SiddiquiMariaHudaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29DavisMikaylaL.Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29GainesAnthony9 of 0Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PhilipBenjaminNorthside Karate
29GarciaJiselleAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
36VerduzcoAlanahZHogan's Victory Karate
36MoralesDiego6 of 0New Generation of Kenpo
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
29MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
36BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
36HunterLandon6 of 0Rogers Martial Arts
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLee12 of 0Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sotelo JrRolfiTeam Karate Academy
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
29CalmoIngrid9 of 0American Institute of Martial Arts
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29ChindavongMaximusGlobal Martial Arts
36BauderEthan Keith BauderKeithPeoples TKD
36DearAustinCole6 of 0Eclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Haferkamp-WatsonSherry12 of 0Eclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WrightElizabethANorthside Beaumont
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Abou-EliasJanet12 of 0New Generation of Kenpo
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LynchSeanHunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
29PolotkoJoshua9 of 0Hunter shotokan karate
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MuhammadKhabirHunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
29BonnerDurvilleDTeam Karate Academy
36CoxGrant6 of 0Peoples TKD
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancis12 of 0Villareal Karate Club
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
29ElderCharles9 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
36HunterSanette6 of 0Rogers Martial Arts
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts
29SwinneyBillyWayneRefugio National Karate Team
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36DecenaRoman6 of 0Houston Karate Academy
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharles12 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroMarie12 of 0Houston Karate Academy
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadi12 of 0Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarrettAshleighNicole12 of 0Houston Karate Academy
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
29ElderCharles9 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrdonioAydenleeTeam NCMA
29SamOliverBernardHogan's Victory Karate
36WatsonMontana Lee WatsonLee6 of 0Eclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaNayEliRaeLynnHogan's Victory Karate
29MessinaMaeva9 of 0Team Karate Academy
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisMikaylaL.12 of 0Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisEmmaKTeam Karate Academy
29CorderoDaraAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
36MejiaMarianaMckenzieTeam Karate Academy
36RodriguezGianna6 of 0American Institute of Martial Arts
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VerduzcoAlanahZHogan's Victory Karate
29GarciaJiselle9 of 0American Institute of Martial Arts
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzAbigailRayeTeam NGK
29DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
36DominguezJaylaD.6 of 0Team Karate Academy
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OsangElizabeth12 of 0Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLee12 of 0Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29MateoEdlyn9 of 09th Street Gym Karate
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GrayAshaNataliaTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29RossAutumn9 of 0Team Karate Academy
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMariela12 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalmoIngrid12 of 0American Institute of Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SamOliverBernardHogan's Victory Karate
29WatsonDanielWayneEclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
36VeraCauleyMichael6 of 0Hogan's Victory Karate
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezAaron12 of 0Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MoralesDiegoNew Generation of Kenpo
29GonzalesMichaelAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
36ChambersJeremiahImmanuelFire Dragon Martial Arts
36OrdonioAydenlee6 of 0Team NCMA
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GeerChanningMTeam K2 Karate
29GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36BostonNolanAlexanderTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36PhillipsWilliamRoosevelt6 of 0Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzNicholasAndrewTeam NGK
29LeBrandonChampions Way Martial Arts
36VargasDavidHogan's Victory Karate
36BacakBrett6 of 0Hogan's Victory Karate
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BarreraLouisAndrew12 of 0Wilson Karate Academy
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezSantiago12 of 0Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerlaOscarRaulWilson Karate Academy
29CoffeyCodyMPeoples TKD
36TurnerGabrielMicahPeoples TKD
36KnightAyden6 of 0American Institute of Martial Arts
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SaengvanhphengPrestonWilson Karate Academy
29JohnsonJonathan M.Fire Dragon Martial Arts
36KenneyAidenPeoples TKD
36GOMEZ MORALESSAMUELARMANDO6 of 0Wilson Karate Academy
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FoglesongJeffreyGlobal Martial Arts
29SandovalNathanAlexander9 of 0Wilson Karate Academy
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChindavongMaximus12 of 0Global Martial Arts
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlonteLanceSoldier For Christ Martial Arts
29CruzAlejandroSoldier For Christ Martial Arts
36BauderEthan Keith BauderKeith6 of 0Peoples TKD
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SampsonDavidPaul9 of 0Northside Beaumont
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36WattersKarstenS6 of 0Lawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GatlinWillSoldier For Christ Martial Arts
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RollinsRondaeRashadWilson Karate Academy
29MohammedAbubakrIbnTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36GrayAnthonyAlbert AlanTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEdwinD12 of 09th Street Gym Karate
112MateoEdwinD12 of 09th Street Gym Karate
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Haferkamp-WatsonSherry12 of 0Eclipse Tae Kwon Do - Brenham
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29LeonAnthonyNew Generation of Kenpo
36CoxGrantPeoples TKD
36SanmiguelFederico6 of 0Soldier For Christ Martial Arts
5BevilMichaelAndrewWilson Karate Academy
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SandovalEmmanuelWilson Karate Academy
29LeIvanHouston Karate Academy
36DoddReginaldDavid ElijahPeoples TKD
36OwensJakeiLavon6 of 0Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CyphersNathanael12 of 0Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AustriaMervynCarvajalNorth Texas Karate Academy
29LynchSeanHunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
36PolotkoJoshua6 of 0Hunter shotokan karate
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BonnerDurvilleDTeam Karate Academy
29MuhammadKhabir9 of 0Hunter Shotokan Kempo Karate School
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancis12 of 0Villareal Karate Club
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Abou-EliasJanet12 of 0New Generation of Kenpo
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezAmari12 of 0Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaA12 of 0Lawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
29JewellRebecca9 of 0Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharleston12 of 0Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
29CarreraFabian9 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GonzalezGuilleromo12 of 0Champions Bushido
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GonzalezGuillermoChampions Bushido
29JanuaryBarryD9 of 0Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid12 of 09th Street Gym Karate
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerChris12 of 0Champions Way Martial Arts
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29ElderCharles9 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
SC-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-70.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RiveraAidenEvergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
SC-7 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-110.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaAydenJavierNorth Channel Martial Arts

Other tournament images: