Circuit:AOK
Region:West
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
BFT-1 Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKohenFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112RashStetsonEllisFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-6 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyatt1 of 1Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29NolenJohnathanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36TerryWaylonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CollinsKohenFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CastroAustenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36VidavrriMax2 of 7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PinaMahaya4 of 7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29KannanOmkar5 of 8Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McReynoldsShaylee2 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BarnesEdwinCharlesKarate Institute
29MeadorGaryGene5 of 10Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
29NolenJohnathan5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36BockenstedtJoel Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaplesTysonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29SmithAsherAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36RhodesGavinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5EstradaAnabellaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5AllisonDustinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9CastroAustenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9RutledgeMaxwellAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9PattersonLucasAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9VidavrriMaxAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9EstradaJulianaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PinaMahayaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36NtareZoey9 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PattersonLillyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29ClephaneXavier12 of 14Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McReynoldsShaylee8 of 12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrtegaRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajani6 of 6Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29NolenJohnathan2 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36TerryWaylonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CollinsKohenFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29AllisonDustinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36RhodesGavin2 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlackMarshallAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PinaMahayaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36BlackArya1 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClephaneXavier9 of 9Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrtegaRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittie4 of 6Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RutledgeEllieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36MugoyaJumaWarrior Nation
46HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
29SantosChloeKarate Institute
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GeislemanGrahamDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
29PapasJordanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36ScottAveryBarrettDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
46BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
5RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurryCaysonWarrior Nation
29HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
36ClickBenjaminCaineWarrior Nation
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
29ClineRyanWarrior Nation
36CovingtonArielleYZee's American TKD
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickAveriJoWarrior Nation
29ElkinsAidenDavisDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
36HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
36AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5SmithHunterGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaKundaWarrior Nation
29MugoyaHadassahWarrior Nation
36LoydTrippWarrior Nation
46JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
5MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
5DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
5CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
8MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
9SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
9ClaryKaydenRayWarrior Nation
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresDanielZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickSidneeLayneWarrior Nation
29MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
36AllenVirginiaYvonneWarrior Nation
46MaysRussellWarrior Nation
5AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
29MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
29DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36MeadeGideonFosterNorth Texas Karate Academy
46KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGowenAvaJoyWarrior Nation
29RiosOscarTay son Nhan
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
36FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
29MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryMistyWarrior Nation
29AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HelblingChristinaWarrior Nation
29KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BennettJeanEllaWarrior Nation
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryMichaelRayWarrior Nation
29AustriaMervynCarvajalNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CambronJearon
29DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
36RobbinsKotyWarrior Nation
46AguirreJuanNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RaderKaylinMarieWarrior Nation
29AllenAntoinette AllenAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29MugoyaSarahWarrior Nation
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
29RaderAmyRuthWarrior Nation
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
29CovingtonArielleYZee's American TKD
36BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
46NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
5BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
5RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
29PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
36HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
36TorresDanielZee's American TKD
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MeadeGideonFosterNorth Texas Karate Academy
29NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
46McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
36KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29GreenRodneyAKBBA
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezJoe Angel MartinezAngelKarate Institute
29GarayMatthewDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
36BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
46RhodesGavinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36PapasJordanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
46GeislemanGrahamDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
5TorresEliJamesKarate Institute
6ScottAveryBarrettDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
7BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
8ERR-OlveraMary
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
36HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarterCaydenJoaquinRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvarezAbnerWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
36AlvarezAbinadabWilliams Tae Kwon Do
46DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
5ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
46ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
5MeadeGideonFosterNorth Texas Karate Academy
6FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
7SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
8McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
9GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Beaumont
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29WrightElizabethANorthside Beaumont
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HoggattNicholeWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenEthanTTay son Nhan
29OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
29ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Kwon Do
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29SwinneyBillyWayneRefugio National Karate Team
36SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
46GreenRodneyAKBBA
5BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46BlackMarshallAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
112RobbinsAubrieWarrior Nation
112HoggattHestonEWilliams Tae Kwon Do
112ClaryKasonMichaelWarrior Nation
112GeislemanForrestDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
112RashStetsonEllisFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112MurryRylanWarrior Nation
112Hyles-BroekerTalonWarrior Nation
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112CambronAvenWarrior Nation
112MugoyaJumaWarrior Nation
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaJumaWarrior Nation
29WilliamsKamrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36NolenJohnathanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36WilliamsKaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5RashStetsonEllisFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5VencesIsaacAllen's Sport Karate
5CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RutledgeEllieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosChloeKarate Institute
29HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
36ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36LopezAriannaChristinaKarate Institute
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PapasJordanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJaysaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
29HoggattLillianWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36CovingtonArielleYZee's American TKD
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BlackAryaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
36NtareZoeyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ClickAveriJoWarrior Nation
5PattersonEmilyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5PattersonLillyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
29MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
36MugoyaHadassahWarrior Nation
36ERR-OlveraMary
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneEmmaZee's American TKD
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29AllenVirginiaYvonneWarrior Nation
36McReynoldsShayleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ClickSidneeLayneWarrior Nation
5MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DiazJoselynKarate Institute
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezJoe Angel MartinezAngelKarate Institute
29GeislemanForrestDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
36Hyles-BroekerTalonWarrior Nation
36MurryRylanWarrior Nation
5BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5RODRIGUZMICHAELANTHONYKarate Institute
5GarayMatthewDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
5CastroAustenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
5ERR-OlveraMary
5CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
5HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
5HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5ScottAveryBarrettDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsOntavionAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29NtareZacAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36MurryCaysonWarrior Nation
36BlackMarshallAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5SmithAsherAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5ClickBenjaminCaineWarrior Nation
5RutledgeMaxwellAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5CastroAndrewAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClineRyanWarrior Nation
29BerryCameronDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
36CortezIsaicDonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36ParkerRobertAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
36HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithHunterGreen Family Martial Arts
29DockeryEvanWarrior Nation
36SchovilleJohnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5ElkinsAidenDavisDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MugoyaKundaWarrior Nation
29CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36LoydTrippWarrior Nation
36FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
5ClaryKaydenRayWarrior Nation
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresDanielZee's American TKD
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SteeleMichaelDukeFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29MaysRussellWarrior Nation
36SherrardNikolasAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
36AlvarezAbnerWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5AlvarezAbinadabWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36MeadeGideonFosterNorth Texas Karate Academy
36LoydTuckerWarrior Nation
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZepedaPrestonBlakeKarate Institute
29RiosOscarTay son Nhan
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
29QuintinUriasWarrior Nation
36NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
36WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
36MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarterCaydenJoaquinRodney Green's Martial Arts
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerWaylonTravisLone Star Martial Arts Center
29MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
36NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DerrickMasonEric ColtWarrior Nation
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AtchleyReneeWarrior Nation
29FlemingMattieAnnKarate Institute
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KunkelKittieFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyJamieLeeKarate Institute
29HelblingChristinaWarrior Nation
36SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HoggattNicholeWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MeadorGaryGeneFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PalosFranciscoKarate Institute
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29AguirreJuanNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobbinsKotyWarrior Nation
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
29NguyenEthanTTay son Nhan
36LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClaryMichaelRayWarrior Nation
29AustriaMervynCarvajalNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BarnesEdwinCharlesKarate Institute
29CambronJearon
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAntoinette AllenAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-63 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GriffithSamanthaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RaderKaylinMarieWarrior Nation
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
36BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
36RaderAmyRuthWarrior Nation
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerGibsonMedlockLone Star Martial Arts Center
29ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Kwon Do
36RogersAlexXavierChang Lee Tae Kwon Do
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersDavidENorthside Karate
29BryantWalterLKarate Institute
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersDavidENorthside Karate
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
B-11 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAlexXavierChang Lee Tae Kwon Do
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * Black * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RaderKaylinMarieWarrior Nation
29CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
KA-3 Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SteeleMichaelDukeFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
TF-1 Forms - Teams 3-5 members - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
SC-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-50.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsKamrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29WilliamsKaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-70.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BlackMarshallAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-80.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CastroAndrewAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-90.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MeadeGideonFosterNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
SC-11 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-150.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-19 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-70.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29ValenzuelaJoyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-23 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-110.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
 
SC-35 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
SC-36 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Light (-60kg -132.3lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZepedaPrestonBlakeKarate Institute
 
SC-43 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Heavy (-93kg -205lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DerrickMasonEric ColtWarrior Nation
 
SC-59 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Lt Welter (-63kg -138.9lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MeadorGaryGeneFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SC-62 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-76kg -167.6lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AguirreJuanNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * Beginner * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClickAveriJoWarrior Nation
 
G-7 Grands - Forms * Intermediate * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
 
G-8 Grands - Forms * Advanced * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MeadeGideonFosterNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
FT-1_2-1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsOntavionAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29NtareZacAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36RutledgeMaxwellAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
46SmithJaysaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5SmithAsherAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-1_3-1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElkinsAidenDavisDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
29TalleyLandryWarrior Nation
36DockeryEvanWarrior Nation
46SchovilleJohnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-2_2-1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
29BerryCameronDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
36SernaVictorNorthside Karate
46ParkerRobertAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5CortezIsaicDonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
6HoggattLillianWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-2_3-1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonKatherineKMesquite TKD
29NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
36ParkerSavannahReneDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
46SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
5ERR-OlveraMary
6FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
7DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
8MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
 
FT-5_2-1 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
 
FT-5_3-1 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts

Other tournament images: