Circuit:AOK
Region:South
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
BFT-1 Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GiereJohn-AustinHouston Karate Academy
29MejiaMarianaMckenzieTeam Karate Academy
36HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
36SernaVictorNorthside Karate
5GiereColeHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoothJonathanDeanHouston Karate Academy
29McReynoldsShayleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McReynoldsShayleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresKinsleeDee1 of 1Hogan's Victory Karate
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HughesGregory6 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MorenoKadynERROR - Hogan’s victory karate
36KosankeLucasDeanHogan's Victory Karate
36FloresAubreeKayHogan's Victory Karate
5MessinaMaevaTeam Karate Academy
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndersonCannonWyattHogan's Victory Karate
29HernandezAlex6 of 6Hogan's Victory Karate
36FloresKylieJoHogan's Victory Karate
36DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
5ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
5LeBrandonChampions Way Martial Arts
5SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoothJonathanDean12 of 12Houston Karate Academy
29ArriagaChristopherAlexanderTeam Karate Academy
36DorseyBryanNorthside Karate
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
29McReynoldsShaylee10 of 13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FloresAubreeKay1 of 2Hogan's Victory Karate
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresKylieJo1 of 2Hogan's Victory Karate
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArriagaChristopherAlexander7 of 7Team Karate Academy
29BoothJonathanDeanHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McReynoldsShaylee1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-1 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl8 of 10Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarry12 of 12Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29WellsSionMauriceHouston Karate Academy
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CyphersNathanaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsEmilyNorthside Beaumont
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichardsonAbigailSpace City Martial Arts
29HernandezLiamNorth Channel Martial Arts
36RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisMikaylaL.Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29PerezAngelDavidDaniel Perez Karate School
36RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrdonioAydenleeSpace City Martial Arts
29MoralesDiegoNew Generation of Kenpo
36KosankeLucasDeanHogan's Victory Karate
46RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
46HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
46MorenoKadynERROR - Hogan’s victory karate
7McCoyJourneyNorthside Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
36MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
46HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
5PhillipsWilliamRooseveltFire Dragon Martial Arts
6ChambersJeremiahImmanuelFire Dragon Martial Arts
7PerezAngelDavidDaniel Perez Karate School
8JohnsonJudah E.Fire Dragon Martial Arts
9VargasMaria9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzNicholasAndrewTeam NGK
29CepedaGabrielAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
36PhilipBenjaminNorthside Karate
46VOERICNorthside Karate
5FloresKylieJoHogan's Victory Karate
6RuizKevinAlexanderAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
6VillegasAmariJenaeWilson Karate Academy
8GutierrezBenitoRaymondSpace City Martial Arts
9VargasDavidHogan's Victory Karate
10LeeXaihylenNorthside Beaumont
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
29DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
36CruzAbigailRayeTeam NGK
46BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
5VargasAndrea9th Street Gym Karate
6FormosaAyden9th Street Gym Karate
7SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
7DominguezJaylaD.Team Karate Academy
9SanchezDiego9th Street Gym Karate
10HernandezAlexHogan's Victory Karate
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerlaOscarRaulWilson Karate Academy
29CardenasGisselWilson Karate Academy
36SolisDestinySpace City Martial Arts
46MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
5Naranjo-SavalaEdwardTeam NCMA
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SaengvanhphengPrestonWilson Karate Academy
29DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
36PooleDavidNorthside Karate
36Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
5ColemanKJRucksFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Beaumont
29DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
46SanchezMiranda9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerJoshuaDNorthside Karate
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112De Los SantosJacquelynLizethWilson Karate Academy
29GomezLuz9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
29NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerRaeganMAcademy of Martial Arts
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
29MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRayNorthside Karate
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezRositaNorth Channel Martial Arts
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamirezJasmineReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29PhanorKayNorthside Karate
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PooleNkosi-AkilNorthside Karate
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeonAnthonyNew Generation of Kenpo
29DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
36BevilMichaelAndrewWilson Karate Academy
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Abou-EliasJanetNew Generation of Kenpo
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
36SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
29WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36AguirreGabrielPremier Martial Arts
46CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PlessJennyJenny Pless
29HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
36SwinneyBillyWayneRefugio National Karate Team
46OSheaAlanSImon's SImonizers
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VerduzcoAlanahZHogan's Victory Karate
29VargasDavidHogan's Victory Karate
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GeerChanningMNon-Affiliated
29BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
36AndersonCannonWyattHogan's Victory Karate
46MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
5SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
6BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
6RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
8SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Beaumont
29PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerRaeganMAcademy of Martial Arts
29Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
36DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
29NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
36ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
5DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RaiffeisenJosephCHouston Karate Academy
29DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36PlessJennyJenny Pless
46BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
46PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
29DavisMikaylaL.Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
46rendonteresaDaniel Perez Karate School
46RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonDesireeLynetteNorth Channel Martial Arts
29CepedaGabrielAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
36VOERICNorthside Karate
36SoteloKevinYahirTeam Karate Academy
5KnauffCielZarate Like Karate
5LaabidiYoussefSalehTeam Karate Academy
5VargasDavidHogan's Victory Karate
5HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
9MejiaMarianaMckenzieTeam Karate Academy
9JohnsonAmariNorthside Beaumont
9GuzmanMARIELAZarate Like Karate
9EnglandDaxHogan's Victory Karate
9JacksonKaydenNorthside Karate
9GUZMANGUILLERMOZarate Like Karate
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DawseyBrennonXNorthside Beaumont
112BeverlyAdamLeeRogers Martial Arts
112GainesEthanWyattRising Phoenix Martial Arts, LLC
112PyrtleDavidShihan Johnny Hunter sr.
112AndersonCannonWyattHogan's Victory Karate
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
112HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
112GainesAxtonRising Phoenix Martial Arts, LLC
112DominguezJaylaD.Team Karate Academy
112CruzAbigailRayeTeam NGK
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
112MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
112DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
112BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
112SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OlerTreyRyanThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
29FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Beaumont
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsJamesShotokan Kempo Karate School
29WilliamsJacobShotokan Kempo Karate School
36MillerJoshuaDNorthside Karate
46BerryKeithDanteNorthside Karate
5CabreraAndresJTeam Karate Academy
6Sotelo JrRolfiTeam Karate Academy
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CavazosLillianaMarieNorth Channel Martial Arts
29CavazosGabriellaMichelleSpace City Martial Arts
36DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
46CalmoIngridAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
46Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
6PooleDavidNorthside Karate
7SmithJazminZarate Like Karate
8MillerRaeganMAcademy of Martial Arts
8WilliamsJacobShotokan Kempo Karate School
8KennedyJamesRThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArriagaChristopherAlexanderTeam Karate Academy
112MooreGavinLiamTeam Karate Academy
112DaguizanBillyFire Dragon Martial Arts
112QuintanaAngelERR - North Side Karate
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Beaumont
112EnnenRykerTeam Karate Academy
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
112KennedyJamesRThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
112RossAutumnTeam Karate Academy
112DaguizanBrandonMichaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WrightElizabethANorthside Beaumont
29KherkherFranciaIsabelNorthside Karate
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaAriadneNorthside Karate
29HardenKhristanShotokan Kempo Karate School
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Abou-EliasJanetNew Generation of Kenpo
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Lynch-ManSeanShotokan Kempo Karate School
29EnnenChrisTeam Karate Academy
36RakerErnestshotokan kempo karate school
46PooleNkosi-AkilNorthside Karate
46BaileyJustinShaneTeam Karate Academy
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29LeonAnthonyNew Generation of Kenpo
36BonnerDurvilleDTeam Karate Academy
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StellyRaymondNorthside Beaumont
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LeeGarettThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
29CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
36AguirreGabrielPremier Martial Arts
36PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
5CastanedaJamesThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
29HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McLeodNikolajTeam Karate Academy
29SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
36UmehStanleyIkeTeam Karate Academy
36SwinneyBillyWayneRefugio National Karate Team
5OSheaAlanSImon's SImonizers
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
112HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
36SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
 
SD-3 Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SotoMarelyHouston Karate Academy
29TynesMicahZarate Like Karate
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
29robertsonDelisaNorthside Beaumont
36KherkherFranciaIsabelNorthside Karate
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
36SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrdonioAydenleeSpace City Martial Arts
29DardenDonovanNorthside Beaumont
29SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
46CalisteCarleeANorthside Karate
46CalisteCarleeNorthside Karate
46FloresKylieJoHogan's Victory Karate
6MathisAybelJNorthside Karate
7FloresAubreeKayHogan's Victory Karate
7OntiverosAaronZarate Like Karate
9MimsEmilyNorthside Beaumont
10GUZMANGUILLERMOZarate Like Karate
11SolisDestinySpace City Martial Arts
11CavazosXavierRafaelNorth Channel Martial Arts
11GutierrezBenitoRaymondSpace City Martial Arts
14GuzmanMARIELAZarate Like Karate
15EnglandRylanHogan's Victory Karate
16KosankeLucasDeanHogan's Victory Karate
16FloresKinsleeDeeHogan's Victory Karate
18EnglandDaxHogan's Victory Karate
19GuzmanAndresZarate Like Karate
20EdwardsFarajiNorthside Karate
20EdwardsFalynNorthside Karate
20WashingtonLondynNorthside Karate
20OntiverosAlynnaMarieZarate Like Karate
24KnauffEvangelineZarate Like Karate
24KnauffCielZarate Like Karate
24GreenKadinNorthside Karate
27AdamsJordanNorthside Karate
28NguyenStevenNorthside Karate
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VencesIsaac VencesAllen's Sport Karate
29GuzmanAndresZarate Like Karate
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CanoYulizaThe Dojo Karate Academy
29MimsEmilyNorthside Beaumont
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichardsonAbigailSpace City Martial Arts
29OntiverosAlynnaMarieZarate Like Karate
36LopezArianna Christina LopezChristinaKarate Institute
36MessinaMaevaTeam Karate Academy
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisMikaylaL.Texas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
29MeansSummerANorthside Karate
36FloresAubreeKayHogan's Victory Karate
36HarbinKennediLNorthside Karate
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VargasMaria9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112rendonteresaDaniel Perez Karate School
29JacksonDesireeLynetteNorth Channel Martial Arts
36ThomasBriannaDUP - West Point Karate School
36BlackAryaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5VerduzcoAlanahZHogan's Victory Karate
5CabreraAllisonNTeam Karate Academy
5VillegasAmariJenaeWilson Karate Academy
5DrummondKameynWest Point Karate School
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CruzAbigailRayeTeam NGK
29MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
36BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
36SantosEstephanyNayelliNorthside Karate
5VargasAndrea9th Street Gym Karate
5DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
5ThomasBriannaDUP - West Point Karate School
5DominguezJaylaD.Team Karate Academy
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
29MontenegroEmilyFaithPearland's Main Street Dojo
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SolisDestinySpace City Martial Arts
29MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
36CardenasGisselWilson Karate Academy
36KennedyKeimoriDeniseJDogs PKKA
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LopezAlicia9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAmandaDDaniel Perez Karate School
112TateMckenzieWest Point Karate School
112RossAutumnTeam Karate Academy
112SanchezMiranda9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
29ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112De Los SantosJacquelynLizethWilson Karate Academy
29GomezLuz9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CavazosLillianaMarieNorth Channel Martial Arts
29CavazosGabriellaMichelleSpace City Martial Arts
36CalmoIngridAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
36MillerRaeganMAcademy of Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
29DardenDonovanNorthside Beaumont
36HernandezLiamNorth Channel Martial Arts
36DimasErikJorelKarate Institute
5CarriereKingShotokan Kempo Karate School
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CepedaGabrielAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
29BlackMarshallAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36EnglandDaxHogan's Victory Karate
36OrdonioAydenleeSpace City Martial Arts
5EnglandRylanHogan's Victory Karate
5MoralesDiegoNew Generation of Kenpo
5CavazosXavierRafaelNorth Channel Martial Arts
5VencesGerardoAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
29CarterRicchardRJJDogs PKKA
36PhillipsWilliamRooseveltFire Dragon Martial Arts
36GainesEthanWyattRising Phoenix Martial Arts, LLC
5SernaVictorNorthside Karate
5HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
5GainesAnthonyTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
5BeverlyAdamLeeRogers Martial Arts
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OlerTreyRyanThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
29PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PhilipNazirNorthside Karate
29LeeAlexanderWest Point Karate School
36CruzNicholasAndrewTeam NGK
36BaileyTristinBlakeTeam Karate Academy
5LeBrandonChampions Way Martial Arts
5LaabidiYoussefSalehTeam Karate Academy
5MarceEmanuel MarceTeam Karate Academy
5PhilipBenjaminNorthside Karate
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
5BettisKennethJamesNorthside Beaumont
5AndersonCannonWyattHogan's Victory Karate
5HernandezAlexHogan's Victory Karate
5DawseyBrennonXNorthside Beaumont
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RandleLashonwestpointe karate school
29BarreraLouisAndrewWilson Karate Academy
36Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
36FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Beaumont
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
29Naranjo-SavalaEdwardTeam NCMA
5CabreraAndresJTeam Karate Academy
5Naranjo-SavalaEdwardTeam NCMA
5BerryKeithDanteNorthside Karate
5PerlaOscarRaulWilson Karate Academy
5TynesMicahZarate Like Karate
5Sotelo JrRolfiTeam Karate Academy
5CrouchLoganAmerican Institute of Martial Arts
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Beaumont
29SaengvanhphengPrestonWilson Karate Academy
36WilliamsJacobShotokan Kempo Karate School
36ColemanKJRucksFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29DaguizanBillyFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerJoshuaDNorthside Karate
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YoungZyshunnWest Point Karate School
29EvansThaddeusDUP - West Point Karate School
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChapaFernandoNorthside Karate
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
36TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
36KennedyJamesRThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29IqbalAbdulhadiTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
36GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
36DaguizanBrandonMichaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
5WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
5MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LathonMalikWest Point Karate School
29WilliamsJamesShotokan Kempo Karate School
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RollinsRondaeRashadWilson Karate Academy
29GrayAnthonyAlbert AlanTexas Black Belt Academy - Houston
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
29NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRayNorthside Karate
29QuintanaAngelERR - North Side Karate
36ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RamirezJasmineReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaAriadneNorthside Karate
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KherkherFranciaIsabelNorthside Karate
29DudleyJamieLeeKarate Institute
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RakerErnestshotokan kempo karate school
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PalosFranciscoKarate Institute
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29NealeyTristonArnez MonroeCobra School of Self Defense
36BevilMichaelAndrewWilson Karate Academy
36LeonAnthonyNew Generation of Kenpo
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongoriaTimothySamuelKarate Institute
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CyphersNathanaelFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BaileyJustinShaneTeam Karate Academy
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BonnerDurvilleDTeam Karate Academy
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StellyRaymondNorthside Beaumont
29ZapataLuisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Abou-EliasJanetNew Generation of Kenpo
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchmitzJustinTaylorSensei's School of Martial Arts
29CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
36AguirreGabrielPremier Martial Arts
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StewartRobertLeonNorthside Karate
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PunchKennethWayneNorthside Karate
29PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
36UmehStanleyIkeTeam Karate Academy
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29FrancisAlPearland's Main Street Dojo
36TrotterDennisNon-associated
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29OSheaAlanSImon's SImonizers
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
36GallowayWillie GMBEAREl Oso Goju
 
B-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand/Elbow * <= 11 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephanyNayelli2 of 2Northside Karate
 
B-8 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VargasDavidHogan's Victory Karate
 
KA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DardenDonovanNorthside Beaumont
29MimsEmilyNorthside Beaumont
 
SC-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-60.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarterRicchardRJJDogs PKKA
 
SC-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-80.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DawseyBrennonXNorthside Beaumont
 
SC-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-90.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
 
SC-17 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-50.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
29MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
36ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
SC-33 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Fly (-51kg -112.4lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
 
SC-35 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
SC-59 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Lt Welter (-63kg -138.9lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AguirreGabrielPremier Martial Arts
 
SC-60 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
 
SC-64 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Cruiser (-86kg -189.6lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastanedaJamesThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
SC-66 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Super Heavy (93+ kg 205+ lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PunchKennethWayneNorthside Karate
 
FT-1_1 Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DardenDonovanNorthside Beaumont
29DimasErikJorelKarate Institute
36CanoYulizaThe Dojo Karate Academy
46LopezArianna Christina LopezChristinaKarate Institute
5CarriereKingShotokan Kempo Karate School
5MessinaMaevaTeam Karate Academy
7MimsEmilyNorthside Beaumont
8OntiverosAlynnaMarieZarate Like Karate
8GuzmanMARIELAZarate Like Karate
8GuzmanAndresZarate Like Karate
8KnauffEvangelineZarate Like Karate
 
FT-1_3-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarceYaretziEdithTeam Karate Academy
29MeansSummerANorthside Karate
36MarceEmanuel MarceTeam Karate Academy
36DardenDonovanNorthside Beaumont
5LewisEmmaKTeam Karate Academy
5FitchettKingstonJosiahKarate Institute
5BaileyTristinBlakeTeam Karate Academy
5PinedaKaitlynAngelicaTeam Karate Academy
9HarrellCarterNorthside Karate
9EnglandRylanHogan's Victory Karate
9CarriereKingShotokan Kempo Karate School
9CruzNicholasAndrewTeam NGK
9VerduzcoAlanahZHogan's Victory Karate
9PhilipNazirNorthside Karate
9GutierrezBenitoRaymondSpace City Martial Arts

Other tournament images: