Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
BFT-1 Breaking - Demo * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKohenFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyatt1 of 1Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellBrian Farrell7 of 15Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyatt3 of 3Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellBrian Farrell6 of 14Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyatt2 of 2Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCH-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellBrian Farrell3 of 6Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPCF-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellBrian Farrell3 of 3Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPCE-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarry12 of 13Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FarrellBrian FarrellRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FT-1 Forms Traditional * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KiriebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FT-1_2 Forms Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
29BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36GarayMathewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-2_3 Forms Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29ScottAveryBarrettDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
36OlveraJavierNon-Affiliated
46AguilarSebastianAllen's Sport Karate
 
FT-1_5 Forms Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadderMenaTay son Nhan
29ThomasChloeMarenFast Fist
 
FT-2_6 Forms Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
29HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
36BerryCameronDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
36BeverlyAdamLeeRogers Martial Arts
5ParkerRobertAndrewDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
6HoggattLillianWilliams Tae Kwon Do
7CortezIsaicDonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
8BlevinsHannahLeeEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-1_8 Forms Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElkinsAidenDavisDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
29JohnsonTuesdayRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FT-2_9 Forms Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
29MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
36LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
46ParkerSavannahReneDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
5DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
6KirkebyRylan KirkebyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FT-3_10 Forms Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29SouzaRileyAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
36McAnallenDustinJonesAmerican Institute of Korean Martial Arts
46FranklinMorganAllen's Sport Karate
5RamkissoonDanielAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
FT-3_11 Forms Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
FT-4_12 Forms Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DukeTreyceLorelResolute Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-5_13 Forms Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GardnerBraydenAllenNorth Texas Karate Academy
112AlvarezAbnerWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36AlvarezAbinadabWilliams Tae Kwon Do
46DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
5SaucedoJoselynMaciasResolute Tae Kwon Do
6AblesBayleeNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
FT-6_15 Forms Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
FT-4_16 Forms Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowellHadynTay son Nhan
29AydelottKatherineVictoriaUSA Martial Arts
36VargasMarcoAntonioResolute Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-5_17 Forms Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
29NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
 
FT-6_18 Forms Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
29MitchellJewelMelissaResolute Tae Kwon Do
36FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
FT-6_19 Forms Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
29BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
36WilliamsLaineyWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-6_23 Forms Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellCollinRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellCollinRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NarvaezJoseAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29GrantOlenLone Star Martial Arts Center
36KiriebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
46CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
29CortezDevinAnthonyDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
36GuytonHendrixChristopherAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29ScottAveryBarrettDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
36OlveraJavierNon-Affiliated
46GrantZionAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
46WomackBaileyAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
6McLeanElliotAllen's Sport Karate
7ScottAxtonRayERR - Lone Star Martial Arts
8AguilarSebastianAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
29PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
29SpeersLegendMineral Wells Freestyle Karate
36MahanCamdenMineral Wells Freestyle Karate
46MontySawyerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5EvansJamesonLLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
36HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
46GoodmanAndrewGreen Family Martial Arts
5BeverlyAdamLeeRogers Martial Arts
6SeayDallieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
7BorjasWilmerJohanAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
7HERNANDEZMIXTLINorthwest Karate
9CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
10YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
10CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
12TrejoBrandonZee's American TKD
13TrejoDiegoZee's American TKD
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
29HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
36MccollumDonovanAdamLone Star Martial Arts Center
46FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
5NapierElinaAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HukillJolieGLawson's Kenpo Karate
29ElkinsAidenDavisDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
36AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
46McCampbellKylieRaeAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
5JohnsonTuesdayRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5WadePearllAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
7DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
8HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
9EvansLulaFLone Star Martial Arts Center
10StigersRichardAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
36ERR-OlveraMary
46DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
5ParkerSavannahReneDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
6LawsonBryanGreen Family Martial Arts
7KirkebyRylan KirkebyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
7LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
9YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
10KirkebyRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29BrownLondynAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
36HernandezIztacoyotlNorthwest Karate
46ValdezEliuEnocHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
5EdwardsOliviaGracelynAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
6McAnallenDustinJonesAmerican Institute of Korean Martial Arts
7HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
8SouzaNaomiAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
36TorresDanielZee's American TKD
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
29AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36EvansTrinityJLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
29GardnerBraydenAllenNorth Texas Karate Academy
36DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
46TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
5SaucedoJoselynMaciasResolute Tae Kwon Do
5AblesBayleeNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
36ValdezLoruhamaEsterHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
46DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
5GRIMES-BURKSJOSHUATOBIASAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29PerezYaretzyGuadalupeZee's American TKD
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowellHadynTay son Nhan
29RiosOscarTay son Nhan
36FarrellTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
29RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KamphausDevinGreen Family Martial Arts
29ShatwellMadisonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
29RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
36MateoEdwin D MateoD9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellChristineRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29THOMPSONAMANDAGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleRoshaniTay son Nhan
29MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AustriaMervynCarvajalNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29ShipmanKeltonTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36FarrellBrian FarrellRanger Academy of Martial Arts
46ThompsonJustinGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenEthanTTay son Nhan
29HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAntoinetteAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29HuffordJasonLeeUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
29HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
36CornellSandraKCornell Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SwinneyBillyWayneRefugio National Karate Team
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
46ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MontySawyerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
29DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
36SeayDallie SeayRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36TrejoDiegoZee's American TKD
5BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
5CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
7KirkebyRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
7TrejoBrandonZee's American TKD
9CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
29HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
36PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
36DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
46TorresDanielZee's American TKD
 
M-5 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellTrinityRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
29GardnerBraydenAllenNorth Texas Karate Academy
36TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
46DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
29MitchellJewelMelissaResolute Tae Kwon Do
36HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
36WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
46PerezYaretzyGuadalupeZee's American TKD
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenEthanTTay son Nhan
29DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
36HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
46FarrellBrian FarrellRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5FarrellChristineRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
29SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
36BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
46ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29HuffordJasonLeeUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
36CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
46ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36CornellSandraKCornell Martial Arts
46ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
36DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleRoshaniTay son Nhan
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HoggattNicholeWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MedinaAxelTay son Nhan
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29BaylorJanorrisChiness Indonesian self defense system
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
29FranklinKristovDemetreAllen's Sport Karate
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36GreenCharlestonEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Kwon Do
5CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
6JonesNathanielAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
7ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SwinneyBillyWayneRefugio National Karate Team
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
46VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
46SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
29LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
36DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HuffordJasonLeeUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HoggattHestonEWilliams Tae Kwon Do
112CortezDevinAnthonyDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
112BernhagenCashWilliams Tae Kwon Do
112FreemanLiamKaiLone Star Martial Arts Center
112DuranEthanMesquite TKD
112ThayerLincolnADUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
112ValdezSophiaLORINEEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
112MontySpencerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KiriebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29BernhagenCashWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36CuevasRoyalAllen's Sport Karate
5NarvaezJoseAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5GrantOlenLone Star Martial Arts Center
5MontySpencerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValdezSophiaLORINEEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
29ShepherdSemajZa'NaeAllen's Sport Karate
36HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
36StigersTrinityMAllen's Sport Karate
5NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29WomackBaileyAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PATELPARIAllen's Sport Karate
29ThomasChloeMarenFast Fist
36HadderMenaTay son Nhan
36HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29HERNANDEZMIXTLINorthwest Karate
36BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
36SeayDallieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5BlevinsHannahLeeEvergreen Martial Arts Academy
5SeayDallie SeayRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5HoggattLillianWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NapierElinaAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HukillJolieGLawson's Kenpo Karate
29HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
36WadePearllAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
36OladellHannahElizabethAllen's Sport Karate
5McCampbellKylieRaeAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
36MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
36KirkebyRylan KirkebyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownLondynAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
29EdwardsOliviaGracelynAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
36FranklinMorganAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezYaretzyGuadalupeZee's American TKD
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AydelottKatherineVictoriaUSA Martial Arts
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NeubertCarliGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
29WilliamsLaineyWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShatwellMadisonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarayMathewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29CortezDevinAnthonyDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
36GuytonHendrixChristopherAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
36BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5TalleyMackStanwoodPremier Martial Arts
5PrigmoreColesonPremier martial arts-lake highlands
5ThayerLincolnADUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
5WhiteCarterAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OlveraJavierNon-Affiliated
29McLeanElliotAllen's Sport Karate
36ScottAveryBarrettDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
36ScottAxtonRayERR - Lone Star Martial Arts
5AguilarSebastianAllen's Sport Karate
5GrantZionAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-27 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MontySawyerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29MahanCamdenMineral Wells Freestyle Karate
36SpeersLegendMineral Wells Freestyle Karate
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CurryRylanBRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29GoodmanAndrewGreen Family Martial Arts
36BeverlyAdamLeeRogers Martial Arts
36ParkerRobertAndrewDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
5CurryLiamSRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
5BorjasWilmerJohanAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29MccollumDonovanAdamLone Star Martial Arts Center
36PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
36FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
5HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29ElkinsAidenDavisDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
36DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
36LawsonBryanGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29ValdezEliuEnocHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
36HernandezIztacoyotlNorthwest Karate
36McAnallenDustinJonesAmerican Institute of Korean Martial Arts
5HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresDanielZee's American TKD
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McCrayAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SeayAudieRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MathisBobbyAllen's Sport Karate
29RiosOscarTay son Nhan
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
29NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112UnderwoodAidenLone Star Martial Arts Center
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
29CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
36BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KamphausDevinGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEdwin D MateoD9th Street Gym Karate
29RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
36NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
36ChandlerWaylonTravisLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112THOMPSONAMANDAGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HoggattNicholeWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MedinaAxelTay son Nhan
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BaylorJanorrisChiness Indonesian self defense system
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FranklinKristovDemetreAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AustriaMervynCarvajalNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShipmanKeltonTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29ThompsonJustinGreen Family Martial Arts
36WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36FarrellBrian FarrellRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAntoinetteAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29CalixVictorMNorthside Karate
36WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36HuffordJasonLeeUSA Martial Arts - Cedar Park
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresKevinGerardoRay's American Karate & Self Defense
29ChandlerGibsonMedlockLone Star Martial Arts Center
36ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesNathanielAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
KA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SoechtingCharlieElwoodAllen's Sport Karate
 
KA-3 Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TF-1 Forms - Teams 3-5 members - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TF-2 Forms - Teams 6-10 members - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GrantZa NiyahAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
SC-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-50.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KiriebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
SC-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-70.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McAnallenDustinJonesAmerican Institute of Korean Martial Arts
 
SC-7 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-110.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GardnerBraydenAllenNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
SC-10 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-140.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValdezEliuEnocHarvey's Karate Tae Kwon-Do
 
SC-23 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-110.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MccaslinAdelaydeSageWarrior Nation
 
SC-24 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-120.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirkebyRylan KirkebyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
SC-35 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
SC-38 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
 
SC-65 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (-93kg -205lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKohen2 of 2Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville

Other tournament images: