Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HutchinsKaidenLanceAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellBrian10 of 10Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellBrian10 of 10Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCH-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPCF-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellBrian5 of 5Ranger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPCE-3 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirkebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
29BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ScottAveryBarrettEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
46BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
 
F-4 Forms * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
29SpeersLegendMineral Wells Freestyle Karate
36Amos-DanielsZechariahNorthside Karate
46MahanCamdenMineral Wells Freestyle Karate
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
29VasquezSkyMiaBellaEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36GoodmanAndrewGreen Family Martial Arts
46TrejoBrandonZee's American TKD
5TrejoDiegoZee's American TKD
6SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
29PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
36HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
46ManleyWilliamQZee’s
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
36SmithHunterGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
36ParkerSavannAndrewDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
36MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5KirkebyRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
36TorresDanielZee's American TKD
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PANTBENGreen Family Martial Arts
29AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
29DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
36TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
36WymanEmilyMichaelZee's American TKD
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezYaretzyGuadalupeZee's American TKD
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
36BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
29NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
36MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GwatneyRafeAdamMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleRoshaniTay son Nhan
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
29HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
 
F-30 Forms * 18-31 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAntoinetteAllen's Sport Karate
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
29HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StephensonCohenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29KirkebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirkebyRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
36TrejoBrandonZee's American TKD
46BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
5RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
6NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
7TrejoDiegoZee's American TKD
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
29HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
36BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
46PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
M-4 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
36DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
46TorresDanielZee's American TKD
5ManleyWilliamQZee’s
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
29HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
36TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
29NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
36WymanEmilyMichaelZee's American TKD
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
29YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
36PerezYaretzyGuadalupeZee's American TKD
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
36FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
46GonzalezTinoZee's American TKD
5HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
29SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
29DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
36YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD
36HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
29WilsonTrevonFast Fist
36DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
46KirkebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
5HOPKINS-SWANSONJZAIRUSFast Fist Martial Arts
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenNatalieTay son Nhan
29HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
36DuttingKiraEveZee's American TKD
46MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5ParkerSavannAndrewDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
6ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
7KirkebyRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
7ScottAveryBarrettEvergreen Tae Keon Do
9OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
29MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
36EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
46DuttingChloeRayneZee's American TKD
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
29BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
36NguyenAidenTTay son Nhan
46FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
5LongJessicaDazhara-SymoneFast Fist Martial Arts
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleRoshaniTay son Nhan
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HearneNateFast Fist Martial Arts
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
36ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThurmanMaddox ThurmanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112VasquezJamesonLone Star Martial Arts Center
112CortezDevinAnthonyEvergreen Tae Keon Do
112FlyntWalkerLeeFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112VasquezLayceeLone Star Martial Arts Center
112StephensonSophiaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112StephensonWyattRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112VasquezLayniERR - Lonestar Martial Arts
112RashStetsonEllisFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112VasquezMasonLone Star Martial Arts Center
112FlyntAudieJosetteFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CuevasRoyalAllen's Sport Karate
29KirkebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlyntAudieJosetteFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StigersTrinityMAllen's Sport Karate
29ShepherdSemajZa'NaeAllen's Sport Karate
36NobleMaliyahTay son Nhan
36HadenReaganGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadenKendallGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadenBrinleyGreen Family Martial Arts
29COURETELISEANAAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirkebyRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29MendozaAbbigaleEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TobarKimberlyTay son Nhan
29TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
36HainzingerEvaRocheleZee's American TKD
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WymanEmilyMichaelZee's American TKD
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoyerRobertTWorld Unified Martial Arts Alliance
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieNorthwest Karate
 
S-20 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsJordanRileighNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-23 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LongJessicaDazhara-SymoneFast Fist Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StephensonCohenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29CortezDevinAnthonyEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36WhiteCarterAllen's Sport Karate
36BarnesSamuelLegendEvergreen Tae Keon Do
5WilsonTrevonFast Fist
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ScottAveryBarrettEvergreen Tae Keon Do
29OlveraJavierEvergreen Tae Keon Do
36RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
36BlueMarcusAlexanderZee's American TKD
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CampbellBraylonFast Fist Martial Arts
29HOPKINS-SWANSONJZAIRUSFast Fist Martial Arts
36SpeersLegendMineral Wells Freestyle Karate
36MahanCamdenMineral Wells Freestyle Karate
5Amos-DanielsZechariahNorthside Karate
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GoodmanAndrewGreen Family Martial Arts
29HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
36ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ManleyWilliamQZee’s
29PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
36HunterAndrewJ.Zee's American TKD
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StigersRichardAllen's Sport Karate
29SmithHunterGreen Family Martial Arts
36DerrickGabriel Rogers Martial Arts
36AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5FlyntWalkerLeeFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated
29HunterJacobA.Zee's American TKD
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
29TorresDanielZee's American TKD
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LottTylerT.Allen's Sport Karate
29PANTBENGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaxwellMaddoxRyanTay son Nhan
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
29NguyenGrantTay son Nhan
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112UnderwoodAidenLone Star Martial Arts Center
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36TobarBrallanTay son Nhan
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
36WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
29NguyenOwenTTay son Nhan
36MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GwatneyRafeAdamMaxwell Tae Kwon Do
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GonzalezTinoZee's American TKD
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FarrellBrianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterRichardA.Zee's American TKD
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
S-62 Sparring - Point * 18-31 * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAntoinetteAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SeelingAmyNorth Texas Karate Academy
29WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenCharlestonNon-Affiliated
29OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParkerRobertAndrewEvergreen Tae Keon Do
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersDavidNorthside Karate
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
29WintonRichardAlanFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
36SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AllenAnthonyAllen's Sport Karate
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersDavidENorthside Karate
29VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
36BurnsChartleZee's American TKD
 
SC-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-50.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirkebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
SC-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-60.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrejoDiegoZee's American TKD
 
SC-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-80.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-100.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrejoBrandonZee's American TKD
 
SC-20 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-80.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirkebyRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
SC-22 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-100.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
 
SC-27 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Female * (-150.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HuizarRubiZee's American TKD
 
SC-35 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
29YanezAidenZaneZee's American TKD

Other tournament images: