|
BPWF-2 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
H-1 |
Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Filmore | Daranisha | | | | El Oso Goju | | |
|
|
H-2 |
Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cyphers | Nathanael | | 12 of 0 | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-1 |
Forms * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | George | King | | | | Tapout fitness | | | | 2 | 9 | | Frazier | Elizabeth | Alexandra | 9 of 0 | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
F-2 |
Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Richardson | Abigail | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Larson | Madeline | Brooke | | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Olveda | Frankie | M. | | | Tapout fitness | | | | 3 | 6 | | Moreno | Alicia | Marie | 6 of 0 | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
F-3 |
Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perez | Angel | David | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | Okosun | Kanye | | 9 of 0 | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | |
|
|
F-5 |
Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ordonio | Aydenlee | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Soliz-Reyes | Edward | Noel | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rendon | Monica | | 6 of 0 | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
F-6 |
Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Martinez | Lucas | Javier | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Jimenez | Liam | Richard | 9 of 0 | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | | | 5 | | | Johnson | Judah | E. | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Davila | Sophia | Gabriella | | | El Oso Goju | | |
|
|
F-8 |
Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jackson | Desiree | Lynette | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Alvarado | Nolan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Gutierrez | Benito | Raymond | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Reyes | Miguel | | 6 of 0 | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
F-9 |
Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mims | Jaden | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Crowell | Alexander | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Davis | Jazaiah | | | | New Generation of Kenpo | | | | 3 | 6 | | Kane-Watson | TreyAnthony | Javanni | 6 of 0 | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | |
|
|
F-10 |
Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Matthews | Jaelyn | Alexis | 12 of 0 | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | |
|
|
F-11 |
Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Harrington | DaJoan | Lee | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ransburg | Ryleigh | | 9 of 0 | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-12 |
Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Alvarado | Natalie | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mateo | Edlyn | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Solis | Dsstiny | Lizae | | | North Channel Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Berry | Keith | Dante | 6 of 0 | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
F-13 |
Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Spangler | Isaac | Gabriel | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson-Mims | Ariana | | 9 of 0 | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
F-14 |
Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Davila | Sean | Dominic | | | El Oso Goju | | | | 2 | 9 | | Flores | Armando | Eythan | 9 of 0 | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
F-15 |
Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gaspar | Mariela | | 12 of 0 | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
F-17 |
Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Williams | Xavier | Joaquin | | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | | | 2 | 9 | | Smith | Braedon | | | | DUP-PKIMMA | | | | 3 | 6 | | Filmore | Dacreianna | | 6 of 0 | | El Oso Goju | | |
|
|
F-18 |
Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hernandez | Angel | Rey | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson | David | Paul | 9 of 0 | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
F-19 |
Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crowell | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mateo | Eddy | Dazaev | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Watters | Karsten | S | 6 of 0 | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
F-21 |
Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cavazos | Lilliana | Marie | | | North Channel Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hernandez | Desiree | Renae | 9 of 0 | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
F-22 |
Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cathey | Quincy | Tyrell | | | Kickstart Kids - Central Texas | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mateo | Edwin | D | 9 of 0 | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
F-24 |
Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perez | Gaby | Alejandra | 12 of 0 | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
F-25 |
Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Okosun | Kendal | | | | DUP-PKIMMA | | | | 2 | 9 | | Aljoe | Kristin | E | 9 of 0 | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
F-28 |
Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dial | Brandon | Ray | 12 of 0 | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
F-29 |
Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Saenz | Abel | | 12 of 0 | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | |
|
|
F-31 |
Forms * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jewell | Rebecca | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Sanette | | 6 of 0 | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-32 |
Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Carrera | Fabian | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | Yanez | Jay | | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Phillips | CJ | | 6 of 0 | | New Generation of Kenpo | | |
|
|
F-33 |
Forms * 35+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vines | David | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Elder | Charles | | 9 of 0 | | Kuk Sool Won | | |
|
|
F-34 |
Forms * 42+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hunter | Sanette | | 12 of 0 | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-35 |
Forms * 45+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vines | David | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Swinney | Billy | Wayne | | | Refugio National Karate Team | | | | 3 | 6 | | Perez | Daniel | N | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 3 | 6 | | Robinson | Gregory | L | 6 of 0 | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | | | 5 | | | Elder | Charles | | | | Kuk Sool Won | | |
|
|
M-1 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ordonio | Aydenlee | | 12 of 0 | | Space City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-2 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Quiroga Hart | Elizabeth | | | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | | | 2 | 9 | | Jimenez | Liam | Richard | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Kane-Watson | TreyAnthony | Javanni | | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | | | 3 | 6 | | Brown | Taylor | Marie | 6 of 0 | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
M-3 |
Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ojeda | Kathryn | | 12 of 0 | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-6 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hernandez | Desiree | Renae | | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
M-7 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Harris | Dakota | R | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson | David | Paul | 9 of 0 | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
M-8 |
Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Karsten | S | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Poruri | Akshay | | 6 of 0 | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Poruri | Akshay | | 6 of 0 | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
M-9 |
Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Saenz | Abel | | | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dial | Brandon | Ray | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Flores | Emily | M | 6 of 0 | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | |
|
|
M-10 |
Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Elder | Charles | | 12 of 0 | | Kuk Sool Won | | |
|
|
M-11 |
Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Elder | Charles | | 12 of 0 | | Kuk Sool Won | | |
|
|
M-12 |
Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Elder | Charles | | | | Kuk Sool Won | | | | 2 | 9 | | Robinson | Gregory | L | 9 of 0 | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
M-13 |
Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | 9 of 0 | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Watters | Twala | A | 9 of 0 | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
M-14 |
Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rohmer | Gavin | Eli | 12 of 0 | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
FT-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gutierrez | Benito | Raymond | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rohmer | Logan | James | 9 of 0 | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
FT-2 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brown | Taylor | Marie | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Davis | Jazaiah | | | | New Generation of Kenpo | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Bettis | Kenneth | James | 6 of 0 | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
FT-3 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Harrington | DaJoan | Lee | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | De La Cerda | Gabriel | | 9 of 0 | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-4 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Berry | Keith | Dante | 12 of 0 | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
FT-5 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Williams | Xavier | Joaquin | 12 of 0 | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | |
|
|
FT-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Flores | Armando | Eythan | 9 of 0 | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
FT-8 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Aljoe | Kristin | E | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
FT-13 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Flores | Daniel | | 12 of 0 | | Universal karate studios | | |
|
|
FT-14 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Yanez | Jay | | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Phillips | CJ | | | | New Generation of Kenpo | | | | 3 | 6 | | Elder | Charles | | 6 of 0 | | Kuk Sool Won | | |
|
|
FT-15 |
Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Sanette | | 9 of 0 | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-16 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Castro | Jason | | | | SORYU | | | | 2 | 9 | | Smith | James | Edward | 9 of 0 | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
FT-17 |
Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vines | David | | 12 of 0 | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
SD-1 |
Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bettis | Kenneth | James | 12 of 0 | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
SD-5 |
Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | robertson | Delisa | | 12 of 0 | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
SD-6 |
Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | Jamie | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Robinson | Gregory | L | 9 of 0 | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mims | Emily | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Brown | Lauren | Ashleigh | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Boenig | Carson | | | | Refugio National Karate Team | | | | 3 | 6 | | Frazier | Hudson | | | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | | | 5 | | | Frazier | Elizabeth | Alexandra | | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | | | 5 | | | Moreno | Kadyn | | 12 of 0 | | ERROR - Hogan’s victory karate | | |
|
|
S-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | George | King | | 12 of 0 | | Tapout fitness | | |
|
|
S-2 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Frazier | Elizabeth | Alexandra | 12 of 0 | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
S-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Olveda | Frankie | M. | | | Tapout fitness | | | | 2 | 9 | | Richardson | Abigail | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Moreno | Alicia | Marie | | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Larson | Madeline | Brooke | 6 of 0 | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
S-6 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rendon | Monica | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | Singletary | Alexis | Brooke | | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Alejandre | Yamilet | Ibeth | 6 of 0 | | Space City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-7 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Davila | Sophia | Gabriella | 12 of 0 | | El Oso Goju | | |
|
|
S-9 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jackson | Desiree | Lynette | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | rendon | teresa | | 9 of 0 | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
S-10 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brown | Taylor | Marie | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Davis | Jazaiah | | | | New Generation of Kenpo | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mims | Jaden | | 6 of 0 | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
S-11 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Matthews | Jaelyn | Alexis | | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ojeda | Kathryn | | 9 of 0 | | Peak Performance Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-12 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Harrington | DaJoan | Lee | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Ransburg | Ryleigh | | 9 of 0 | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-13 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Alvarado | Natalie | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mateo | Edlyn | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Solis | Dsstiny | Lizae | 6 of 0 | | North Channel Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-14 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson-Mims | Ariana | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Filmore | Daranisha | | 9 of 0 | | El Oso Goju | | |
|
|
S-15 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perez | Amanda | D | 12 of 0 | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
S-16 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Gaspar | Mariela | | 12 of 0 | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
S-18 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pimpton | Gabrielle | | | | DUP-PKIMMA | | | | 2 | 9 | | Filmore | Dacreianna | | 9 of 0 | | El Oso Goju | | |
|
|
S-19 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Harris | Dakota | R | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Alejandre | Yahaira | Karyme | 9 of 0 | | North Channel Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-22 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cavazos | Lilliana | Marie | 12 of 0 | | North Channel Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-25 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rendon | Arturo | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | Rohmer | Logan | James | | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Garcia | Ethan | Jorge | 6 of 0 | | North Channel Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-26 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Okosun | Kanye | | | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | | | 2 | 9 | | Perez | Angel | David | 9 of 0 | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
S-28 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ordonio | Aydenlee | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Soliz-Reyes | Edward | Noel | 9 of 0 | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
S-29 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Martinez | Lucas | Javier | | | Wilson Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Johnson | Judah | E. | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rohmer | Devin | Alexander | 6 of 0 | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
S-30 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | De La Cerda | Gabriel | | 12 of 0 | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-31 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Alvarado | Nolan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Gutierrez | Benito | Raymond | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Larson | Ethan | Allen | | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Reyes | Miguel | | 6 of 0 | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
S-32 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crowell | Alexander | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Okosun | Miles | | | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rohmer | Gavin | Eli | | | Corpus Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Kane-Watson | TreyAnthony | Javanni | 6 of 0 | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | |
|
|
S-35 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bomer | Hunter | Ryan | | | Droptine Blackbelt Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Berry | Keith | Dante | 9 of 0 | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
S-36 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Spangler | Isaac | Gabriel | 12 of 0 | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-37 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Davila | Sean | Dominic | | | El Oso Goju | | | | 2 | 9 | | Flores | Armando | Eythan | 9 of 0 | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
S-38 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Garcia | Ayden | Javier | 12 of 0 | | North Channel Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-40 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Smith | Braedon | | | | DUP-PKIMMA | | | | 2 | 9 | | Williams | Xavier | Joaquin | | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | | | 3 | 6 | | Montoya-Moss | Elijah | Paul | 6 of 0 | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | |
|
|
S-41 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hernandez | Angel | Rey | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson | David | Paul | 9 of 0 | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
S-42 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crowell | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Alejandre | Alexis | | | | Space City Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Gaspar | Ivan | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mateo | Eddy | Dazaev | 6 of 0 | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
S-45 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cathey | Quincy | Tyrell | | | Kickstart Kids - Central Texas | | | | 2 | 9 | | Mateo | Edwin | D | 9 of 0 | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
S-51 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Aljoe | Kristin | E | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Okosun | Kendal | | 9 of 0 | | DUP-PKIMMA | | |
|
|
S-54 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Palos | Francisco | | 12 of 0 | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
S-55 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dial | Brandon | Ray | 12 of 0 | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
S-57 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Saenz | Abel | | 12 of 0 | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | |
|
|
S-58 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cyphers | Nathanael | | 12 of 0 | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-61 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Flores | Daniel | | 12 of 0 | | Universal karate studios | | |
|
|
S-64 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | 12 of 0 | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
S-65 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jewell | Rebecca | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson | Jamie | | 12 of 0 | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
S-66 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tugman | Steven | Jamal | 12 of 0 | | Shotokan Karate and Fitness | | |
|
|
S-67 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Carrera | Fabian | | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | |
|
|
S-68 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rossett | Brandon | Matthew | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-69 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Castro | Jason | | | | SORYU | | | | 2 | 9 | | Smith | James | Edward | 9 of 0 | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
S-70 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Miller | Chris | | | | Champions Way Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-71 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vines | David | | 12 of 0 | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
S-72 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Perez | Daniel | N | | | Daniel Perez Karate School | | | | 2 | 9 | | Bryant | Walter | L | 9 of 0 | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
S-73 |
Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bryant | Walter | L | | | Karate Institute | | | | 2 | 9 | | Vines | David | | 9 of 0 | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
SC-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-70.0) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | De La Cerda | Gabriel | | | | Fire Dragon Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-35 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Andrew | Zacharias | | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | |
|
|
SC-38 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Smith | Braedon | | | | DUP-PKIMMA | | |
|
|
SC-39 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Lt Middle (-71kg -156.5lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Williams | Xavier | Joaquin | | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | |
|
|
SC-41 |
Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Lt Heavy (-81kg -178.6lbs) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Montoya-Moss | Elijah | Paul | | | Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio | | |
|