Circuit:AOK
Region:South
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FilmoreDaranishaEl Oso Goju
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CyphersNathanael12 of 0Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GeorgeKingTapout fitness
29FrazierElizabethAlexandra9 of 0Corpus Kenpo Karate
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichardsonAbigailSpace City Martial Arts
29LarsonMadelineBrookeCorpus Kenpo Karate
36OlvedaFrankieM.Tapout fitness
36MorenoAliciaMarie6 of 0Corpus Kenpo Karate
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAngelDavidDaniel Perez Karate School
29OkosunKanye9 of 0Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrdonioAydenleeSpace City Martial Arts
29Soliz-ReyesEdwardNoelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36RendonMonica6 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
29MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
36SernaVictorNorthside Karate
36JimenezLiamRichard9 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
5JohnsonJudah E.Fire Dragon Martial Arts
5DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonDesireeLynetteNorth Channel Martial Arts
29AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36GutierrezBenitoRaymondSpace City Martial Arts
36ReyesMiguel6 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsJadenNorthside Beaumont
29CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
36Kane-WatsonTreyAnthonyJavanni6 of 0Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MatthewsJaelynAlexis12 of 0Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
29RansburgRyleigh9 of 0Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
36SolisDsstinyLizaeNorth Channel Martial Arts
36BerryKeithDante6 of 0Northside Karate
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpanglerIsaacGabrielFire Dragon Martial Arts
29Sampson-MimsAriana9 of 0Northside Beaumont
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
29FloresArmandoEythan9 of 0American Fighting Art Association
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMariela12 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsXavierJoaquinProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
29SmithBraedonPKIMMA
36FilmoreDacreianna6 of 0El Oso Goju
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SampsonDavidPaul9 of 0Northside Beaumont
 
F-19 Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
36WattersKarstenS6 of 0Lawson's Kenpo Karate
 
F-21 Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CavazosLillianaMarieNorth Channel Martial Arts
29HernandezDesireeRenae9 of 0Corpus Kenpo Karate
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CatheyQuincyTyrellJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
29MateoEdwinD9 of 09th Street Gym Karate
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezGabyAlejandra12 of 0Allen's Sport Karate
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OkosunKendalPKIMMA
29AljoeKristinE9 of 0DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRay12 of 0Lawson's Kenpo Karate
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SaenzAbel12 of 0Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
36HunterSanette6 of 0Rogers Martial Arts
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
29YanezJayFire Dragon Martial Arts
36PhillipsCJ6 of 0New Generation of Kenpo
 
F-33 Forms * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29ElderCharles9 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterSanette12 of 0Rogers Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid9th Street Gym Karate
29SwinneyBillyWayneRefugio National Karate Team
36PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
36RobinsonGregoryL6 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
5ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
 
M-1 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrdonioAydenlee12 of 0Space City Martial Arts
 
M-2 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Quiroga HartElizabethProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
29JimenezLiamRichardTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36Kane-WatsonTreyAnthonyJavanniProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
36BrownTaylorMarie6 of 0Northside Beaumont
 
M-3 Forms - Specialty * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OjedaKathryn12 of 0Peak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-6 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezDesireeRenaeCorpus Kenpo Karate
 
M-7 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
29SampsonDavidPaul9 of 0Northside Beaumont
 
M-8 Forms - Specialty * 12-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersKarstenSLawson's Kenpo Karate
29PoruriAkshay6 of 0Peak Performance Martial Arts
36PoruriAkshay6 of 0Peak Performance Martial Arts
 
M-9 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SaenzAbelProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
29DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
36FloresEmilyM6 of 0Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
M-10 Forms - Specialty * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharles12 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
M-11 Forms - Specialty * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharles12 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ElderCharlesKuk Sool Won
29RobinsonGregoryL9 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
M-13 Weapons * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaA9 of 0Lawson's Kenpo Karate
29WattersTwalaA9 of 0Lawson's Kenpo Karate
 
M-14 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RohmerGavinEli12 of 0Corpus Kenpo Karate
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GutierrezBenitoRaymondSpace City Martial Arts
29RohmerLoganJames9 of 0Corpus Kenpo Karate
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
29DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
36HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
36BettisKennethJames6 of 0Northside Beaumont
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
29De La CerdaGabriel9 of 0Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BerryKeithDante12 of 0Northside Karate
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsXavierJoaquin12 of 0Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Beaumont
29FloresArmandoEythan9 of 0American Fighting Art Association
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AljoeKristinEDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresDaniel12 of 0Universal karate studios
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YanezJayFire Dragon Martial Arts
29PhillipsCJNew Generation of Kenpo
36ElderCharles6 of 0Kuk Sool Won
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
29HunterSanette9 of 0Rogers Martial Arts
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSORYU
29SmithJamesEdward9 of 0Karate Institute
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional Soft Style ONLY * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid12 of 09th Street Gym Karate
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BettisKennethJames12 of 0Northside Beaumont
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112robertsonDelisa12 of 0Northside Beaumont
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Beaumont
29RobinsonGregoryL9 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsEmilyNorthside Beaumont
29BrownLaurenAshleighNorthside Karate
36BoenigCarsonRefugio National Karate Team
36FrazierHudsonCorpus Kenpo Karate
5FrazierElizabethAlexandraCorpus Kenpo Karate
5MorenoKadyn12 of 0ERROR - Hogan’s victory karate
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GeorgeKing12 of 0Tapout fitness
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FrazierElizabethAlexandra12 of 0Corpus Kenpo Karate
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OlvedaFrankieM.Tapout fitness
29RichardsonAbigailSpace City Martial Arts
36MorenoAliciaMarieCorpus Kenpo Karate
36LarsonMadelineBrooke6 of 0Corpus Kenpo Karate
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RendonMonicaDaniel Perez Karate School
29SingletaryAlexisBrookePeak Performance Martial Arts
36AlejandreYamiletIbeth6 of 0North Channel Martial Arts
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavilaSophiaGabriella12 of 0El Oso Goju
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonDesireeLynetteNorth Channel Martial Arts
29rendonteresa9 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Beaumont
29DavisJazaiahNew Generation of Kenpo
36MimsJaden6 of 0Northside Beaumont
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MatthewsJaelynAlexisProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
29OjedaKathryn9 of 0Peak Performance Martial Arts
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
29RansburgRyleigh9 of 0Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29MateoEdlyn9th Street Gym Karate
36SolisDsstinyLizae6 of 0North Channel Martial Arts
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Beaumont
29FilmoreDaranisha9 of 0El Oso Goju
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAmandaD12 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
 
S-16 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GasparMariela12 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PimptonGabriellePKIMMA
29FilmoreDacreianna9 of 0El Oso Goju
 
S-19 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDakotaRa'vonNorthside Beaumont
29AlejandreYahairaKaryme9 of 0North Channel Martial Arts
 
S-22 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CavazosLillianaMarie12 of 0North Channel Martial Arts
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RendonArturoDaniel Perez Karate School
29RohmerLoganJamesCorpus Kenpo Karate
36Garcia Ethan Jorge6 of 0North Channel Martial Arts
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OkosunKanyeProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
29PerezAngelDavid9 of 0Daniel Perez Karate School
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OrdonioAydenleeSpace City Martial Arts
29Soliz-ReyesEdwardNoel9 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
29MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
36JohnsonJudah E.Fire Dragon Martial Arts
36RohmerDevinAlexander6 of 0Corpus Kenpo Karate
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112De La CerdaGabriel12 of 0Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29GutierrezBenitoRaymondSpace City Martial Arts
36LarsonEthanAllenCorpus Kenpo Karate
36ReyesMiguel6 of 0True Force Tae Kwon Do
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29OkosunMilesProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
36RohmerGavinEliCorpus Kenpo Karate
36Kane-WatsonTreyAnthonyJavanni6 of 0Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BomerHunterRDroptine Blackbelt Academy
29BerryKeithDante9 of 0Northside Karate
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpanglerIsaacGabriel12 of 0Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
29FloresArmandoEythan9 of 0American Fighting Art Association
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GarciaAydenJavier12 of 0North Channel Martial Arts
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithBraedonPKIMMA
29WilliamsXavierJoaquinProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
36Montoya-MossElijah6 of 0PKIMMA
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SampsonDavidPaul9 of 0Northside Beaumont
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29AlejandreAlexisNorth Channel Martial Arts
36GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
36MateoEddyDazaev6 of 09th Street Gym Karate
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CatheyQuincyTyrellJoen Sa Mu Sul - Mike Fillmore
29MateoEdwinD9 of 09th Street Gym Karate
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AljoeKristinEDUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do
29OkosunKendal9 of 0PKIMMA
 
S-54 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PalosFrancisco12 of 0Karate Institute
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRay12 of 0Lawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SaenzAbel12 of 0Professional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
S-58 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CyphersNathanael12 of 0Fire Dragon Martial Arts
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresDaniel12 of 0Universal karate studios
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaA12 of 0Lawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29SampsonJamie12 of 0Northside Beaumont
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TugmanStevenJamal12 of 0Shotokan Karate and Fitness
 
S-67 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarreraFabianDaniel Perez Karate School
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RossettBrandonMatthewMongoose Martial Arts
 
S-69 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CastroJasonSORYU
29SmithJamesEdward9 of 0Karate Institute
 
S-70 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerChrisChampions Way Martial Arts
 
S-71 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VinesDavid12 of 09th Street Gym Karate
 
S-72 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezDanielNDaniel Perez Karate School
29BryantWalterL9 of 0Karate Institute
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BryantWalterLKarate Institute
29VinesDavid9 of 09th Street Gym Karate
 
SC-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 13 * Male * (-70.0)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112De La CerdaGabrielFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
SC-35 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Feather (-57kg -125.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezAndrewZachariasProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
SC-38 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Welter (-67kg -147.7lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithBraedonPKIMMA
 
SC-39 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Lt Middle (-71kg -156.5lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsXavierJoaquinProfessional Karate Institute Mixed Martial Arts - San Antonio
 
SC-41 Sparring - Continuous * 14-17 * Male * Lt Heavy (-81kg -178.6lbs)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Montoya-MossElijahPKIMMA

Other tournament images: